Top Artificial Intelligence Companies in Eastern Europe
15 Leaders 15 Contenders
2,136 Companies
List of the Top Eastern Europe AI Companies
Sponsored
-
Featured
What are Featured Providers?
$25,000+$25 - $49 / hr1,000 - 9,999Serves Eastern EuropeServices provided
20% AI Development10% CRM Consulting and SI10% Cloud Consulting & SI +6 services10% Custom Software Development10% E-Commerce Development10% ERP Consulting and SI10% Enterprise App Modernization10% IT Staff Augmentation10% Mobile App DevelopmentSee all 88 projectsSimform is a versatile software development company specializing in mobile app development, web application enhancements, and software modernization. The reviews reflect an overwhelmingly positive sentiment, with approximately 90% praising their project management, technical expertise, and responsiveness. Clients appreciate Simform's ability to integrate with in-house teams and their commitment to long-term quality, though some suggest improvements in project requirement clarity and documentation.
$10,000+$25 - $49 / hr250 - 999Serves Eastern EuropeServices provided
35% BI & Big Data Consulting & SI30% AI Development15% Custom Software Development +2 services10% Business Consulting10% IoT DevelopmentSee all 45 projectsEdvantis is a versatile software development company providing services in custom software development, e-commerce optimization, mobile app development, and data security content development. The company is highly praised for its reliability, professionalism, and ability to deliver projects on time and within budget, with 100% of reviews highlighting their strong project management and communication skills. Additionally, 70% of reviewers emphasize Edvantis' adaptability and partnership approach.
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Serves Eastern EuropeServices provided
30% Custom Software Development25% AI Development20% IT Staff Augmentation +3 services10% Mobile App Development10% Web Development5% UX/UI DesignSee all 35 projectsSnotor is a versatile development company specializing in software and mobile app development, AI solutions, and technical audits. Their reviews on Clutch.co are overwhelmingly positive, with consistent praise for their technical expertise, communication, and project management. Approximately 100% of the reviews commend Snotor's responsiveness and reliability, emphasizing their collaborative approach and commitment to project success.
-
Undisclosed$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Beograd, Serbia
Services provided
15% Custom Software Development15% E-Commerce Development15% Mobile App Development +5 services15% Web Development10% AI Consulting10% Application Management & Support10% Microservices Architecture Services10% Other Application DevelopmentNew Look Digital Ltd is a custom software development company. Launched in 2006, the team offers Custom Software Development and E-Commerce Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hrFreelancerMarki, Poland
Services provided
30% Custom Software Development25% Mobile App Development20% Web Development +2 services15% AI Development10% API DevelopmentMateusz Trybuła Software is a software development company. They focus on Custom Software Development and Mobile App Development and are based in Marki, Poland.
Read more -
Featured
What are Featured Providers?
$25,000+$25 - $49 / hr50 - 249Serves Eastern EuropeServices provided
20% AI Development20% Custom Software Development15% Web Development +5 services10% AI Agents10% Cloud Consulting & SI10% Enterprise App Modernization10% Generative AI5% Mobile App DevelopmentSee all 63 projectsLeobit is a software development company that specializes in delivering complex IT solutions, including AI and automation, enhancing platforms, and mobile app development. Reviews indicate a strong satisfaction rate with no significant negative feedback reported. Approximately 100% of clients highlight Leobit’s expertise, reliable project management, and their ability to meet deadlines, emphasizing their role as a strategic partner.
$50,000+$25 - $49 / hr250 - 999Serves Eastern EuropeServices provided
25% Custom Software Development20% IT Staff Augmentation15% Web Development +4 services10% AI Development10% IT Managed Services10% IT Strategy Consulting10% Mobile App DevelopmentSee all 38 projectsDreamix is a versatile software development company known for delivering high-quality, scalable solutions across various industries, including healthcare, energy, and construction. Reviews indicate a 100% positive feedback rate, with clients consistently praising their project management skills, cultural fit, and technical expertise. Approximately 80% of reviewers highlight Dreamix's ability to adapt to changing requirements and maintain excellent communication throughout projects.
$10,000+$25 - $49 / hr50 - 249Serves Eastern EuropeServices provided
20% AI Development15% Custom Software Development15% Mobile App Development +4 services15% UX/UI Design15% Web Development10% Blockchain10% IT Staff AugmentationSee all 44 projectsTallium Inc. is a multifaceted software development and UX/UI design company noted for delivering comprehensive digital solutions, including mobile and web applications, product audits, and AI consulting. Across various reviews, 100% of clients commend their excellent project management, strong technical expertise, and exceptional communication, with no significant areas for improvement mentioned. Tallium Inc.'s ability to deliver high-quality work on time consistently earns them high praise from diverse industries.
-
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Sofia, Bulgaria
Services provided
78% Business Consulting11% AI Consulting11% Corporate Training & CoachingMetrix Ltd., a Business Consulting company, was established in 2022. The small team offers Business Consulting and Corporate Training & Coaching.
Read more -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hrFreelancerWałbrzych, Poland
Services provided
30% IT Strategy Consulting10% AI Consulting10% Custom Software Development +5 services10% E-Commerce Development10% Low/No Code Development10% Product Design10% Product Marketing10% Web DesignActiveADS Artur Adamczyk, an IT strategy consulting company, is based in Wałbrzych, Poland. Founded in 2014, the team specializes in IT strategy consulting and Custom Software Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hrFreelancerBucurești, Romania
Services provided
50% Custom Software Development30% Web Development10% AI Development +2 services5% Graphic Design5% Web DesignCustom software development firm Webackit Solutions was founded in 2021. The team offers Custom Software Development and Web Development and is located in București, Romania.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hrFreelancerWołomin, Poland
Services provided
70% Video Production15% Generative AI15% Video MarketingVisual Beesy is a video production company. The agency is in Wołomin, Poland. Their services include Video Production and Generative AI.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Rīga, Latvia
Services provided
40% Branding25% Web Design15% Web Development +2 services10% AI Consulting10% UX/UI DesignSee all 1 projectsWe help growing businesses lead with clarity by building brand experiences that hold their shape as you scale.
Read more -
$1,000+< $25 / hr2 - 9Wrocław, Poland
Services provided
75% Custom Software Development10% AI Development10% Cloud Consulting & SI +1 service5% Web DesignLaunched in 2014, CodeCat is a custom software development company. The firm offers Custom Software Development and Artificial Intelligence.
Read more -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Kaunas, Lithuania
Services provided
70% Web Development20% Custom Software Development10% AI DevelopmentEVOLVO is a website development company. They are located in Kaunas, Lithuania and have small team. Their services include Web Development and Custom Software Development.
Read more -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Poznań, Poland
Services provided
30% Custom Software Development20% Mobile App Development20% Web Development +3 services10% AI Development10% Enterprise App Modernization10% IoT DevelopmentHugeServices is a custom software development firm. They are located in Poznań, Poland, and their services include Custom Software Development and Mobile App Development.
Read more -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Vilnius, Lithuania
Services provided
20% Blockchain20% Custom Software Development20% Mobile App Development +3 services20% Web Development10% AI Development10% CybersecuritySmall custom software development company Softgan, is located in Vilnius, Lithuania. The team specializes in Custom Software Development and Blockchain.
Read more -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Timișoara, Romania
Services provided
40% Web Development20% Custom Software Development10% AI Development +3 services10% IT Staff Augmentation10% IoT Development10% Mobile App DevelopmentXentient Labs is a website development company based in Timișoara, Romania. Launched in 2017, the team specializes in Web Development and Custom Software Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Białystok, Poland
Services provided
35% Custom Software Development30% Mobile App Development20% Web Development +2 services10% AI Development5% BlockchainSoftware development firm RooTXNET Labs was launched in 2008. The team offers Custom Software Development and Mobile App Development and is based in Białystok, Poland and Cambridge, Massachusetts.
Read more -
$10,000+Undisclosed2 - 9Swarzędz, Poland
Services provided
50% Custom Software Development10% AI Development10% Application Testing +3 services10% IT Strategy Consulting10% IoT Development10% Web DevelopmentIn Swarzędz, Poland, SixStack is a software development firm. They focus on Custom Software Development and Artificial Intelligence.
Read more -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Szczecin, Poland
Services provided
30% Mobile App Development30% Web Development10% AI Development +4 services10% Blockchain10% E-Commerce Development5% Application Testing5% Enterprise App ModernizationSoftwareKraken sp. Z o.o., a web development company, was established in 2021. The firm specializes in Web Development and Mobile App Development.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Tallinn, Estonia
Services provided
20% Custom Software Development20% Mobile App Development10% AI Development +5 services10% CRM Consulting and SI10% E-Commerce Development10% ERP Consulting and SI10% UX/UI Design10% Web DevelopmentRightThinking is a small software development firm founded in 2022. Their services include Custom Software Development and Mobile App Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Kragujevac, Serbia
Services provided
25% Mobile App Development20% Application Testing20% E-Commerce Development +3 services15% Web Development10% AI Development10% Low/No Code DevelopmentTenacity doo is a website development firm. Their team is based in Kragujevac, Serbia and offers Web Development and Mobile App Development.
Read more -
$25,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Warszawa, Poland
Services provided
20% Custom Software Development20% E-Commerce Development20% Mobile App Development +3 services20% Web Development10% AI Development10% Application TestingGreplix is a custom software development company. The team focuses on Custom Software Development and Web Development, and the agency is based in Warszawa, Poland.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Vilnius, Lithuania
Services provided
20% Web Development15% Advertising15% Search Engine Optimization +8 services10% Business Consulting10% Generative AI5% E-Commerce Development5% IT Managed Services5% IT Strategy Consulting5% Mobile App Development5% Social Media Marketing5% Web DesignWeb development company UAB HEGRITA offers Web Development and Advertising. They were founded in 2023.
Read more -
$10,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Tallinn, Estonia
Services provided
35% BI & Big Data Consulting & SI30% Cloud Consulting & SI15% Market Research +2 services10% AI Consulting10% Low/No Code DevelopmentEstablished in 2023, Cavelight is a small data analytics company. Their team offers BI & big data consulting & SI and cloud consulting & SI.
Read more -
$10,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Szczecin, Poland
Services provided
20% Mobile App Development15% Custom Software Development10% AI Development +8 services10% AR/VR Development10% UX/UI Design10% Web Design5% Application Testing5% Enterprise App Modernization5% Other Application Development5% Wearable App Development5% Web DevelopmentHardCode Studio is a mobile application development firm launched in 2021. The firm specializes in Mobile App Development and AR/VR development, and is small.
Read more -
$10,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Beograd, Serbia
Services provided
40% Application Testing20% IT Managed Services20% Web Development +2 services10% Generative AI10% Mobile App DevelopmentQualityAssert is an Application Testing company located in Beograd, Serbia and Subotica, Serbia. Their services include Application Testing and IT managed services.
Read more -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Chișinău, Moldova
Services provided
40% Custom Software Development20% Application Testing10% AI Consulting +3 services10% Digital Engineering10% Low/No Code Development10% Web DesignYendev is a custom software development company launched in 2022. The team focuses on Custom Software Development and Application Testing and is based in Chișinău, Moldova.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Warszawa, Poland
Services provided
70% Blockchain10% AI Development10% Custom Software Development +1 service10% UX/UI DesignBlockchain company 23stud.io was founded in 2023. Located in Warszawa, Poland, the team provides Blockchain and Custom Software Development.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Split, Croatia
Services provided
20% Graphic Design20% Pay Per Click20% Search Engine Optimization +3 services20% Web Development10% AI Development10% Email MarketingOmniLynx Digital j.d.o.o. Is a SEO company founded in 2024. Their team specializes in Search Engine Optimization and Pay Per Click.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Warszawa, Poland
Services provided
20% IT Strategy Consulting15% Cybersecurity15% Digital Engineering +5 services10% AI Consulting10% AR/VR Development10% Application Testing10% Cloud Consulting & SI10% Custom Software DevelopmentIT strategy consulting company Astuma is located in Warszawa, Poland. They focus on IT strategy consulting and Cybersecurity.
Read more -
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Beograd, Serbia
Services provided
25% Custom Software Development25% Web Development20% Mobile App Development +3 services10% AI Development10% API Development10% IT Strategy ConsultingFounded in 2023, Slog is a small software development company. Their services include Custom Software Development and Web Development.
Read more -
$25,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Novi Sad, Serbia
Services provided
25% Enterprise App Modernization20% Custom Software Development15% Web Development +4 services10% Application Testing10% Cloud Consulting & SI10% Generative AI10% Mobile App DevelopmentEstablished in 2015, Amplio Consulting, a small Enterprise App Modernization company, is in Novi Sad, Serbia. Their services include Enterprise App Modernization and Custom Software Development.
Read more -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Athina, Greece
Services provided
30% Performance Marketing30% Search Engine Optimization10% Affiliate Marketing +3 services10% Business Consulting10% Digital Strategy10% Generative AISEO agency Fussion is in Athina, Greece. Their services include Search Engine Optimization and Performance Marketing.
Read more -
$1,000+< $25 / hr2 - 9Białystok, Poland
Services provided
25% Custom Software Development25% Web Development15% AI Agents +4 services15% API Development10% Mobile App Development5% AI Development5% Generative AIKAJPA, a custom software development firm, focuses on Custom Software Development and Web Development. The agency is headquartered in Białystok, Poland.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Beograd, Serbia
Services provided
40% Web Development30% Mobile App Development10% AI Development +2 services10% E-Commerce Development10% UX/UI DesignRedtekk is a small web development firm located in Beograd, Serbia. The team specializes in Web Development and Mobile App Development.
Read more -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Praha 4, Czech Republic
Services provided
10% Application Management & Support10% Architectural Design10% Custom Software Development +7 services10% Enterprise App Modernization10% Generative AI10% IT Staff Augmentation10% Mobile App Development10% Other Application Development10% UX/UI Design10% Web DevelopmentKonspire Creative is a small custom software development company. Launched in 2024, the team offers Custom Software Development and Mobile App Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Prague, Czech Republic
Services provided
25% Custom Software Development25% Web Development10% Low/No Code Development +8 services5% AI Agents5% AI Development5% API Development5% CRM Consulting and SI5% E-Commerce Development5% ERP Consulting and SI5% Generative AI5% IT Strategy ConsultingProceder Automation Studio s.r.o. Is a custom software development company. Their team is based in Prague, Czech Republic. The firm offers Custom Software Development and Web Development.
Read more -
$25,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Strumica, North Macedonia
Services provided
40% IT Strategy Consulting30% Custom Software Development20% Cloud Consulting & SI +1 service10% AI ConsultingPineido is an IT strategy consulting company. The Strumica, North Macedonia-based agency offers IT strategy consulting and Custom Software Development.
Read more -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Rijeka, Croatia
Services provided
30% Custom Software Development30% Web Development15% IT Staff Augmentation +2 services15% Mobile App Development10% AI DevelopmentIpsilon is a web development company. Their team is in Rijeka, Croatia. The firm focuses on Web Development and Custom Software Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Services provided
30% IT Strategy Consulting20% Business Consulting10% AI Agents +4 services10% AI Consulting10% CRM Consulting and SI10% ERP Consulting and SI10% IT Managed ServicesRIFTER is an IT strategy consulting company located in Cluj-Napoca, Romania. Founded in 2023, the team focuses on IT strategy consulting and Business Consulting.
Read more -
$5,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Most pri Bratislave, Slovakia
Services provided
60% Business Consulting20% IT Strategy Consulting10% AI Consulting +1 service10% Other IT Consulting and SIKlarheit is a Business Consulting company. The Most pri Bratislave, Slovakia-based team provides Business Consulting and IT strategy consulting.
Read more -
Undisclosed$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Vilnius, Lithuania
Services provided
10% AI Agents10% AI Consulting10% Application Testing +7 services10% CRM Consulting and SI10% Custom Software Development10% E-Commerce Development10% ERP Consulting and SI10% IT Strategy Consulting10% Mobile App Development10% Web DevelopmentMB O zeniau is an IT strategy consulting company. Their team is headquartered in Vilnius, Lithuania. The company focuses on IT strategy consulting and CRM consulting and SI.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Odesa, Ukraine
Services provided
50% CRM Consulting and SI10% AI Agents10% AI Consulting +3 services10% Cloud Consulting & SI10% Custom Software Development10% IT Strategy ConsultingFounded in 2026, Klepka is a CRM consulting and SI company. Their team offers CRM consulting and SI and IT strategy consulting.
Read more -
Undisclosed$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Starachowice, Poland
Services provided
50% Web Development20% E-Commerce Development10% AI Development +2 services10% UX/UI Design10% Web DesignGotoweb is a web development firm. Based in Starachowice, Poland, their small team provides Web Development and E-Commerce Development. The firm was launched in 2020.
Read more -
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Warszawa, Poland
Services provided
50% E-Commerce Development30% Custom Software Development10% AI Development +1 service10% Web DevelopmentCoderail is an e-commerce development company launched in 2019. The team specializes in E-Commerce Development and Custom Software Development and is in Warszawa, Poland.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Gdańsk, Poland
Services provided
10% Content Marketing10% IT Managed Services10% IT Strategy Consulting +11 services10% Marketing Strategy10% Product Marketing10% Social Media Marketing5% AI Agents5% AI Development5% CRM Consulting and SI5% Cloud Consulting & SI5% Custom Software Development5% Generative AI5% Web Design5% Web DevelopmentLub System sp. Z o.o. Is a Marketing Strategy company. The Gdańsk, Poland-based team specializes in Marketing Strategy and Product Marketing.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Zagreb, Croatia
Services provided
30% E-Commerce Development30% Mobile App Development30% Web Development +1 service10% AI DevelopmentFounded in 2026, Webhub, a small website development firm, is in Zagreb, Croatia. Their team focuses on Web Development and Mobile App Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Beograd, Serbia
Services provided
35% Custom Software Development35% Mobile App Development15% Web Development +2 services10% AI Development5% UX/UI DesignForfis is a software development firm. They were launched in 2020, and their services include Custom Software Development and Mobile App Development.
Read more -
Undisclosed$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Beograd, Serbia
Services provided
15% Enterprise App Modernization15% IT Strategy Consulting15% Microservices Architecture Services +8 services10% AI Development10% Custom Software Development10% Other IT Consulting and SI5% Cloud Consulting & SI5% E-Commerce Development5% Mobile App Development5% Other Application Development5% Web DevelopmentINNOVATIVE SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS, an IT strategy consulting company, was established in 2020. The team provides IT strategy consulting and Enterprise App Modernization.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Warszawa, Poland
Services provided
40% Search Engine Optimization25% Content Marketing15% Digital Strategy +2 services10% AI Consulting10% Conversion OptimizationFounded in 2025, Maxtor Labs is a small SEO agency in Warszawa, Poland. Their team focuses on Search Engine Optimization and Content Marketing.
Read more -
$1,000+Undisclosed2 - 9Tallinn, Estonia
Services provided
15% AI Agents15% API Development15% Cloud Consulting & SI +5 services15% Web Development10% AI Consulting10% Custom Software Development10% DevOps Managed Services10% IT Strategy ConsultingClAWS Systems is an AI Agents company. The Tallinn, Estonia-based firm provides AI Agents and API Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Ulcinj, Montenegro
Services provided
25% IT Strategy Consulting20% API Development15% Business Consulting +4 services10% AI Consulting10% Custom Software Development10% Low/No Code Development10% Microservices Architecture ServicesUravin is an IT strategy consulting company. Their team is based in Ulcinj, Montenegro. The firm offers IT strategy consulting and API Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9kod, Poland
Services provided
50% Mobile App Development20% Web Development10% AI Development +2 services10% API Development10% UX/UI DesignMobilesoft is a small app development company. Founded in 2017, the team offers Mobile App Development and Web Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Plovdiv, Bulgaria
Services provided
15% Web Development10% E-Commerce Development8% Search Engine Optimization +13 services7% Social Media Marketing5% AI Development5% Business Consulting5% Cloud Consulting & SI5% Content Marketing5% Digital Strategy5% Generative AI5% Graphic Design5% IT Managed Services5% Pay Per Click5% UX/UI Design5% Video Production5% Web DesignFinTV Creative Studio is a small web development firm established in 2020. Their services include Web Development and E-Commerce Development.
Read more
Share your project goals, and we’ll connect you with verified partners who fit your budget and timeline.
Get My MatchesTell us what you need — we’ll match you with top agencies and their real-time quotes in minutes.
Get My QuotesLook for Verified Providers
Clutch conducts a rigorous verification process, confirming a provider’s business registration, legal history, credit background, and client feedback to be legitimate, so you can trust their ability to deliver. Learn more
Hire with confidence
Clutch Certification badges show the service areas a provider specializes in, backed by 3+ verified, high-rated reviews in the last 24 months. Learn more
Why Trust Clutch
At Clutch, we believe trust is the foundation of every business relationship. Our mission is to help buyers make confident, data-backed decisions informed by real client experiences.
Every review on Clutch undergoes a rigorous, human-led verification process to make sure it’s valid. Our team of specialists confirms the identity of each reviewer, ensures the project is legitimate, and only publishes reviews that meet our strict criteria.
Verification doesn’t stop at the point of publication. Our Trust & Safety team routinely audits older reviews against our guidelines. When reviews fall short of our standards, we remove them.
We evaluate service providers using a structured methodology that combines:
- In-depth client interviews and ratings
- Comprehensive project details
- Market presence
- Portfolio examples and industry recognition
This data powers tools like the Leaders Matrix, which helps you compare agencies directly. Our research team curates rankings by weighing verified reviews most heavily, so the most trusted and experienced providers rise to the top.
Using this unique combination of verified client feedback and provider-supplied insights, Clutch distills the most important details into clear, digestible summaries so you have everything you need to make confident, informed decisions quickly.
We take fraud seriously. Providers who violate our guidelines may face lower rankings, restricted visibility, or removal from the platform altogether.
Clutch’s commitment to transparency is ongoing. We’re constantly refining our systems to protect the integrity of reviews and support you in finding the right agency.
Rollover to see company insights or click a company below for more details.
A Clutch Leaders Matrix provides a broad view of the top-performing companies in a particular service or location. Each company featured in a Leaders Matrix is evaluated based on Focus and Ability to Deliver. The size of each circle indicates that company’s size.
By using verified reviews, focused service details, and real project data, the Leaders Matrix highlights companies that consistently deliver and stand out from the rest. Each company’s position is based on how well they focus on a service area and how consistently they deliver results, helping you make informed, confident decisions. Learn More
Focus (x-axis)
Focus accounts for a company’s specialization within a certain service.
Ability to Deliver (y-axis)
Ability to Deliver considers three criteria:
- Client feedback and reviews
- Work experience and previous projects
- Market presence and reputation in the industry
List of the Top 15 Eastern Europe AI Companies
-
$50,000+$50 - $99 / hr250 - 999Poznań, Poland
Ability to deliver
39.6/40.019.8/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
80% AI Development20% Other -
$25,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Poznań, Poland
Ability to deliver
39.3/40.019.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% AI Development50% Other -
$50,000+$25 - $49 / hr50 - 249L'viv, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
39/40.019.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
60% AI Development40% Other -
$25,000+$25 - $49 / hr250 - 999Kropyvnytskyi, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
38.9/40.019.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
35% AI Development65% Other -
$10,000+$25 - $49 / hr50 - 249L'viv, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
38.8/40.020/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience8.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
70% AI Development30% Other -
$100,000+$50 - $99 / hr250 - 999Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Ability to deliver
38.6/40.019/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
65% AI Development35% Other -
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Gdańsk, Poland
Ability to deliver
38.5/40.018.8/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
80% AI Development20% Other -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr250 - 999Rīga, Latvia
Ability to deliver
38.4/40.018.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience10/10 Market PresenceService focus
80% AI Development20% Other -
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Lviv, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
38.1/40.018.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% AI Development -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249L'viv, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
38.9/40.019.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
45% AI Development55% Other -
$50,000+$50 - $99 / hr1,000 - 9,999Vilnius, Lithuania
Ability to deliver
39.8/40.020/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% AI Development80% Other -
$10,000+$25 - $49 / hr250 - 999Rzeszów, Poland
Ability to deliver
38.7/40.019.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.5/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% AI Development70% Other -
$25,000+$50 - $99 / hr250 - 999Wrocław, Poland
Ability to deliver
37.7/40.018/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
80% AI Development20% Other -
$25,000+$25 - $49 / hr50 - 249Kraków, Poland
Ability to deliver
39.6/40.020/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
40% AI Development60% Other -
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr250 - 999Kharkiv, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
37.5/40.017.8/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
45% AI Development55% Other -
$50,000+$25 - $49 / hr250 - 999Warszawa, Poland
Ability to deliver
37.4/40.017.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
40% AI Development60% Other -
$50,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249L'viv, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
37.1/40.017.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% AI Development50% Other -
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Warszawa, Poland
Ability to deliver
37.1/40.017.4/20 Reviews9.9/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
80% AI Development20% Other -
$50,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Kraków, Poland
Ability to deliver
37/40.017.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.4/10 Market PresenceService focus
70% AI Development30% Other -
$50,000+$50 - $99 / hr250 - 999Kyiv, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
36.9/40.017.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
35% AI Development65% Other -
Undisclosed$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Warszawa, Poland
Ability to deliver
36.8/40.017.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
85% AI Development15% Other -
$50,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Kraków, Poland
Ability to deliver
39.7/40.020/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
35% AI Development65% Other -
$25,000+$25 - $49 / hr250 - 999L'viv, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
36.7/40.017/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
60% AI Development40% Other -
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Łódź, Poland
Ability to deliver
36.6/40.016.8/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
80% AI Development20% Other -
$50,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Tallinn, Estonia
Ability to deliver
36.6/40.017.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.4/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% AI Development50% Other -
$25,000+$25 - $49 / hr50 - 249L'viv, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
39.6/40.019.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience10/10 Market PresenceService focus
35% AI Development65% Other -
$50,000+$50 - $99 / hr1,000 - 9,999Sofia, Bulgaria
Ability to deliver
36.6/40.017.6/20 Reviews9.2/10 Clients & Experience9.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
40% AI Development60% Other -
$25,000+$50 - $99 / hr250 - 999Kraków, Poland
Ability to deliver
36.5/40.016.8/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
35% AI Development65% Other -
$50,000+$50 - $99 / hr250 - 999Wrocław, Poland
Ability to deliver
36.3/40.018/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience8.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
40% AI Development60% Other -
$50,000+$50 - $99 / hr250 - 999Poznań, Poland
Ability to deliver
36.2/40.016.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
40% AI Development60% Other
Latest Artificial Intelligence Articles
See all articles
Task Automation: How to Cut Repetitive Work
Task automation saves time, gets work done faster, and reduces errors. Learn how to automate repetitive tasks step-by-step and how to decide what to automate.
No-Code AI Agent Platforms For Every Team
No-code AI agent platforms make building AI agents simple and accessible. Clutch breaks down the best tools by team, including marketing, sales, and support.
Get quotes from the 5 best-fit agencies for your project—in 4 minutes or less.