Top IT Services Companies in Canada
15 Leaders 15 Contenders
2,355 Companies
List of the Best IT Services Providers in Canada
Sponsored
-
Featured
What are Featured Providers?
$50,000+< $25 / hr1,000 - 9,999Serves CanadaServices provided
20% IT Managed Services15% Application Management & Support15% Call Center Services +4 services15% Custom Software Development15% Customer Service Outsourcing10% AI Development10% Enterprise App ModernizationSee all 11 projectsFlairsTech is an IT and customer support services company known for providing a wide range of services, including software development, IT support, customer service, and technical support. Their reviews reflect a 100% positive experience from clients, highlighting their flexibility, adherence to timelines, and alignment with client values. Approximately 70% of reviews commend their impressive communication and customer service skills, which foster a strong culture fit with clients.
Reviews mention Adaptable
FlairsTech has received positive feedback regarding its adaptability, with clients noting their ability to seamlessly integrate into existing company cultures and processes. One client highlighted FlairsTech's responsiveness to their specific needs and the unique pricing model that aligned well with their budget. The long-term partnership has allowed for continuous improvement, with no significant complaints reported currently, indicating that FlairsTech effectively adjusts to evolving project requirements.-
Customer Support & Software Dev for Enterprise Software Firm
5.0 Apr 10, 2023Their pricing model was unique and fit well with how we needed to budget for customer support. Their ability to adapt to our company culture and engage with our systems and processes was also top-notch. The customer satisfaction scores we've achieved speak for themselves.
Read Full Review -
Customer Service Outsourcing for Travel Agency
5.0 Jun 14, 2024Flairstech is very flexible and able to adapt to its customers' needs. Moreover, FlairsTech has a strong culture of innovation and getting things done, which is aligned with our company culture.
Read Full Review
Was this helpful?
2 of 2 reviews are 5 starsUnknown avg. project costRead 2 Recent ReviewsReviewed 2 times in the past 6 months
FlairsTech has received positive feedback from clients over the last six months, highlighting their technical expertise and project management skills. One client noted significant improvements in site performance and a reduction in bugs, praising FlairsTech's careful planning. Another client emphasized the quick response times and dedication of the FlairsTech team, noting that project delivery times were significantly reduced. Overall, clients appreciate the value, collaboration, and quality of services provided by FlairsTech, with no reported areas for improvement.Was this helpful?
Average Project Cost Breakdown
Read All ReviewsWhat Clients Have Said
FlairsTech is consistently recognized for providing good value for money, with clients noting that their pricing aligns well with budgets while delivering quality services. For instance, one client highlighted that FlairsTech's pricing fit their budget and offered good value for the cost, resulting in improved site performance and reduced technical issues. Overall, feedback indicates a strong sentiment towards the company's cost-effectiveness and the quality of their deliverables.Was this helpful?
More responsive than most other service providers
Get in TouchFlairsTech is responsive
They are a great candidate to start a conversation with. Send them a short message or project inquiry.Was this helpful?
$25,000+Undisclosed1,000 - 9,999Serves CanadaServices provided
35% Cloud Consulting & SI30% BI & Big Data Consulting & SI15% IT Strategy Consulting +2 services10% AI Development10% IT Managed ServicesSee all 15 projectsAdastra is a versatile IT consulting firm renowned for its expertise in data analytics, governance, and cloud solutions. They have an outstanding record of integrating AI, modernizing data landscapes, and delivering scalable, efficient solutions across various industries. Across multiple reviews, 90% of clients highlight their technical proficiency and tailored, client-centric approach, often turning engagements into long-term partnerships. Some clients note areas for improvement, such as enhanced training resources, but overall satisfaction remains high.
Reviews mention Collaborative
The overall sentiment regarding collaboration with Adastra is highly positive. Clients noted the seamless integration of Adastra's team into their own, describing the partnership as one where both parties worked as a single unit. For instance, one client highlighted that Adastra's experts engaged with local teams as equals, fostering genuine collaboration and trust. Another client emphasized Adastra's proactive communication and responsiveness, which ensured timely delivery and effective problem-solving. Overall, clients appreciated the collaborative approach that led to successful project outcomes.-
Cloud Analytics with BI System for Automotive Group
5.0 Oct 20, 2021We’ve been experiencing flawless collaboration as well as timely and reliable communication. Both parties get engaged in daily stand-ups to sync on progress and roadblocks regularly. They are always responsive when we need them.
Read Full Review -
GCP App Development for Financial Company
5.0 Oct 4, 2021The Adastra team has integrated seamlessly into our team. We experience flawless collaboration as Adastra joined in as part of our team’s established daily stand up. Their team always supports us not only for the projects they are engaged with, but also with any kind of GCP issues in other projects.
Read Full Review -
Custom Software Dev for Bank
5.0 Sep 7, 2021Due to Corona, we communicated most of the time via phone or MS Teams. Questions were answered quickly and in good quality. The collaboration was very effective.
Read Full Review -
Virtual Machine Migration for Fleet Mgmt Company
5.0 Apr 24, 2025Adastra’s project management was satisfactory. They consistently delivered milestones on time and remained highly responsive to our evolving needs. Their proactive communication, clear timelines, and collaborative workshops kept the project on track despite its complexity.
Read Full Review -
AI App Dev for Agricultural Machinery Manufacturer
4.5 Sep 22, 2025The team was highly responsive, quickly adapting to any feedback or operational realities. We felt they truly understood our business challenges and were proactive in providing solutions. Their agile approach allowed us to see value early while refining the application to fit our specific requirements perfectly. Beyond technology, their collaborative and problem-solving mindset stood out. They didn’t just implement a tool; they partnered with us to fundamentally transform our planning process and position us for long-term success.
Read Full Review
Was this helpful?
1 of 1 reviews is 5 starsUnknown avg. project costRead 1 Recent ReviewReviewed 1 time in the past 6 months
Adastra Corporation has received positive feedback for its implementation of a GenAI-powered chatbot that significantly improved document retrieval in production environments. Clients noted the solution's ability to enhance productivity and decision-making, with measurable time savings and high employee satisfaction. The project management was commended for precision and effective communication, although suggestions for improved onboarding and training were made to further boost adoption rates. Overall, Adastra Corporation demonstrated a strong blend of technical expertise and practical business solutions.Was this helpful?
Industry Experience
Adastra has demonstrated expertise across various industries, including Manufacturing, Financial Services, Automotive, and Healthcare. Clients in Manufacturing praised their GenAI solutions for improving operational efficiency, while Financial Services highlighted their strategic insights and CRM maturity assessments. In Automotive, Adastra's data integration and BI systems enhanced decision-making capabilities. Overall, feedback reflects a strong sentiment of satisfaction, showcasing Adastra's strengths in data management, AI solutions, and industry-specific knowledge, making them a suitable partner for businesses seeking digital transformation.
Read All ReviewsSelect Industry to see insights
GPS, Navigation & GIS Automotive Insurance Agriculture Healthcare Retail Manufacturing Financial servicesWas this helpful?
View projects from:
Was this helpful?
-
-
Undisclosed$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Vancouver, Canada
Services provided
40% BI & Big Data Consulting & SI40% Finance & Accounting Outsourcing (FAO)10% Business Consulting +1 service10% Low/No Code DevelopmentSee all 1 projectsForte Innovations specializes in tax preparation, bookkeeping, and process improvement, offering tailored financial expertise to enhance business operations. Clients commend their proficiency and flexibility, highlighting their ability to transform bookkeeping processes and improve decision-making. However, there is a suggestion for more detailed summaries following quarterly meetings to better align on future steps.
-
Undisclosed< $25 / hr50 - 249Brampton, Canada
Services provided
15% Graphic Design10% Digital Strategy10% IT Managed Services +10 services10% Other Digital Marketing10% Social Media Marketing10% Web Design5% Affiliate Marketing5% Content Marketing5% Conversion Optimization5% IT Strategy Consulting5% Product Design5% Search Engine Optimization5% UX/UI DesignNanoqode is a midsize Brampton, Canada-based graphic design agency. The team offers Graphic Design and Digital Strategy.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Markham, Canada
Services provided
40% CRM Consulting and SI20% BI & Big Data Consulting & SI20% Blockchain +1 service20% CybersecuritySmall CRM consulting and SI company A2Z IT Consulting Inc., is headquartered in Saco, Maine and Dallas, Texas. The team specializes in CRM consulting and SI and BI & big data consulting & SI.
Read moreSee All Locations (3)Markham, Canada
3075 14th Ave, 218
Markham, Canada L3R 5M11
Was this helpful?
-
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% AI Development20% CRM Consulting and SI20% IT Managed Services +2 services20% IT Staff Augmentation20% IT Strategy ConsultingClarovant Digital is an IT strategy consulting company founded in 2018. The team offers IT strategy consulting and CRM consulting and SI and is headquartered in Toronto, Canada.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Edmonton, Canada
Services provided
90% IT Managed Services10% IT Strategy ConsultingIT managed services company ISHAPE TECHNOLOGIES LTD was founded in 2014. The company focuses on IT managed services and IT strategy consulting, and is small.
Read more -
Undisclosed$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Burnaby, Canada
Services provided
35% Custom Software Development15% BI & Big Data Consulting & SI10% AI Development +4 services10% API Development10% IT Strategy Consulting10% Other Application Development10% Search Engine OptimizationBCA Global Ventures is a software development firm. Established in 2024, the firm specializes in Custom Software Development and BI & big data consulting & SI.
Read more -
$1,000+< $25 / hr2 - 9London, Canada
Services provided
40% Web Design30% CRM Consulting and SI30% Email MarketingLocated in London, Canada, Kiwi Marketing Consulting is a web design company. Their services include Web Design and CRM consulting and SI.
Read more -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Calgary, Canada
Services provided
5% API Development5% Application Management & Support5% Architectural Design +17 services5% Business Consulting5% Cloud Consulting & SI5% Custom Software Development5% E-Commerce Development5% ERP Consulting and SI5% Email Marketing5% Enterprise App Modernization5% IT Managed Services5% IT Strategy Consulting5% Marketing Strategy5% Mobile & App Marketing5% Mobile App Development5% Product Design5% Search Engine Optimization5% UX/UI Design5% Web Design5% Web DevelopmentAltered Digital is a Marketing Strategy company launched in 2018. Their team specializes in Marketing Strategy and Email Marketing.
Read more -
$75,000+$200 - $300 / hr10 - 49Vancouver, Canada
Services provided
40% Custom Software Development15% Other Digital Marketing10% ERP Consulting and SI +4 services10% IT Strategy Consulting10% Mobile App Development10% Web Development5% Web DesignFounded in 2022, CATECHU is a custom software development firm. The firm focuses on Custom Software Development and Other Digital Marketing, and is small.
Read more -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Trois-Rivières, Canada
Services provided
10% API Development10% Application Management & Support10% Application Testing +7 services10% Cloud Consulting & SI10% Custom Software Development10% DevOps Managed Services10% E-Commerce Development10% IT Strategy Consulting10% Mobile App Development10% Web DevelopmentFixrs is an IT strategy consulting company founded in 2019. Located in Trois-Rivières, Canada, the team focuses on IT strategy consulting and cloud consulting & SI.
Read more -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Vancouver, Canada
Services provided
20% Blockchain20% Custom Software Development20% IT Strategy Consulting +2 services20% UX/UI Design20% Web DevelopmentLocated in Vancouver, Canada, Krisp Byte is an UX design company. The team focuses on UX/UI Design and IT strategy consulting.
Read more -
$100,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Waterloo, Canada
Services provided
25% Business Consulting25% CRM Consulting and SI25% Corporate Training & Coaching +1 service25% Marketing StrategySalesEvolve is a Marketing Strategy company. Launched in 2012, the firm is headquartered in Waterloo, Canada. Their services include Marketing Strategy and CRM consulting and SI.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Calgary, Canada
Services provided
30% Business Consulting25% IT Managed Services25% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting +2 services10% Corporate Training & Coaching10% Financial ConsultingBusiness Consulting company ETCH Sourcing was launched in 2017. The small team provides Business Consulting and IT managed services.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Calgary, Canada
Services provided
20% BI & Big Data Consulting & SI20% Enterprise App Modernization20% Mobile App Development +3 services20% Web Development10% Product Design10% UX/UI DesignSee all 1 projectsVBIntelz specializes in digital marketing and design services, providing strong value through effective advertising strategies. The reviews highlight their role in significantly enhancing business visibility and accelerating growth. Clients commend their dedication and expertise, which have been pivotal in achieving rapid and sustainable success while maintaining alignment with company values.
-
$1,000+< $25 / hr10 - 49Calgary, Canada
Services provided
40% Web Development20% Custom Software Development10% E-Commerce Development +3 services10% IT Managed Services10% Mobile App Development10% Search Engine OptimizationAvinya Technology Inc is a website development company headquartered in Calgary, Canada. They offer Web Development and Custom Software Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Mississauga, Canada
Services provided
45% Web Development15% Search Engine Optimization10% Custom Software Development +3 services10% Cybersecurity10% IT Managed Services10% Mobile App DevelopmentHeadquartered in Mississauga, Canada and Austin, Texas, MotoCoders is a web development firm. The team focuses on Web Development and Search Engine Optimization.
Read more -
$10,000+$200 - $300 / hr50 - 249Montreal, Canada
Services provided
35% Custom Software Development30% AI Development15% IT Staff Augmentation +3 services10% IT Strategy Consulting5% Application Management & Support5% CybersecurityBeslogic is a custom software development company. The Montreal, Canada-based agency offers Custom Software Development and Artificial Intelligence.
Read more -
$5,000+< $25 / hr50 - 249Chilliwack, Canada
Services provided
15% Custom Software Development15% E-Commerce Development15% IT Strategy Consulting +4 services15% Mobile App Development15% UX/UI Design15% Web Development10% Application TestingSee all 1 projectsAutviz Solutions provides mobile app development services, including design, frontend and backend development, API integration, and social interaction features. The reviews highlight their professionalism, commitment to customer satisfaction, and timely communication, with suggestions for improvement in project timeline transparency. Overall, customers appreciate their value for cost and flexible project management approach.
-
UndisclosedUndisclosed1,000 - 9,999Mississauga, Canada
Services provided
10% AI Development10% Application Management & Support10% Application Testing +7 services10% BI & Big Data Consulting & SI10% Business Consulting10% Cloud Consulting & SI10% Cybersecurity10% DevOps Managed Services10% ERP Consulting and SI10% IT Strategy ConsultingInfosys Public Services is an IT strategy consulting company. Located in Rockville, Maryland and Mississauga, Canada, the firm provides IT strategy consulting and BI & big data consulting & SI.
Read moreSee All Locations (2)Mississauga, Canada
Suite #300 5800 Explorer Drive
Mississauga, Canada L4W 5K92 - 5
905 247 4700
Was this helpful?
-
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% DevOps Managed Services20% IT Strategy Consulting10% AI Development +5 services10% API Development10% BI & Big Data Consulting & SI10% Custom Software Development10% IT Managed Services10% IoT DevelopmentITechtions Inc. Is an IT strategy consulting company. Their team is located in Toronto, Canada. The agency provides IT strategy consulting and DevOps Managed Services.
Read more -
$25,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Calgary, Canada
Services provided
40% Marketing Strategy20% Direct Marketing20% IT Managed Services +3 services10% IT Strategy Consulting5% Market Research5% Social Media MarketingDBtronics Inc is a small Calgary, Canada-based Marketing Strategy company. Their services include Marketing Strategy and Direct Marketing.
Read more -
$25,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Vancouver, Canada
Services provided
70% Custom Software Development15% Mobile App Development10% IT Managed Services +1 service5% IT Strategy ConsultingBayleaf Software Inc. Is a software development firm. Their team is headquartered in Vancouver, Canada and focuses on Custom Software Development and Mobile App Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Chilliwack, Canada
Services provided
100% IT Managed ServicesIT managed services company Infedo Network Solutions Inc. Was established in 2006. Headquartered in Chilliwack, Canada, the team offers IT managed services.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Fredericton, Canada
Services provided
80% IT Managed Services10% Web Development5% IT Strategy Consulting +1 service5% Web DesignUNI Data Inc. Is an IT managed services company. Their team is headquartered in Fredericton, Canada. The company focuses on IT managed services and Web Development.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Vancouver, Canada
Services provided
15% Accounting15% Custom Software Development15% Cybersecurity +4 services15% E-Commerce Development15% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting15% Web Development10% ERP Consulting and SIFounded in 2001, JD Praxis Business Solutions is a small Vancouver, Canada-based Accounting company. Their services include Accounting and Custom Software Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Surrey, Canada
Services provided
25% IT Strategy Consulting25% Mobile App Development25% Web Design +1 service25% Web DevelopmentHeadquartered in Surrey, Canada, Jazzed Technology is a web design agency. Their services include Web Design and IT strategy consulting.
Read more
Share your project goals, and we’ll connect you with verified partners who fit your budget and timeline.
Get My MatchesTell us what you need — we’ll match you with top agencies in minutes.
Get My MatchesLook for Verified Providers
Clutch conducts a rigorous verification process, confirming a provider’s business registration, legal history, credit background, and client feedback to be legitimate, so you can trust their ability to deliver. Learn more
Hire with confidence
Clutch Certification badges show the service areas a provider specializes in, backed by 3+ verified, high-rated reviews in the last 24 months. Learn more
Why Trust Clutch
At Clutch, we believe trust is the foundation of every business relationship. Our mission is to help buyers make confident, data-backed decisions informed by real client experiences.
Every review on Clutch undergoes a rigorous, human-led verification process to make sure it’s valid. Our team of specialists confirms the identity of each reviewer, ensures the project is legitimate, and only publishes reviews that meet our strict criteria.
Verification doesn’t stop at the point of publication. Our Trust & Safety team routinely audits older reviews against our guidelines. When reviews fall short of our standards, we remove them.
We evaluate service providers using a structured methodology that combines:
- In-depth client interviews and ratings
- Comprehensive project details
- Market presence
- Portfolio examples and industry recognition
This data powers tools like the Leaders Matrix, which helps you compare agencies directly. Our research team curates rankings by weighing verified reviews most heavily, so the most trusted and experienced providers rise to the top.
Using this unique combination of verified client feedback and provider-supplied insights, Clutch distills the most important details into clear, digestible summaries so you have everything you need to make confident, informed decisions quickly.
We take fraud seriously. Providers who violate our guidelines may face lower rankings, restricted visibility, or removal from the platform altogether.
Clutch’s commitment to transparency is ongoing. We’re constantly refining our systems to protect the integrity of reviews and support you in finding the right agency.
Rollover to see company insights or click a company below for more details.
A Clutch Leaders Matrix provides a broad view of the top-performing companies in a particular service or location. Each company featured in a Leaders Matrix is evaluated based on Focus and Ability to Deliver. The size of each circle indicates that company’s size.
By using verified reviews, focused service details, and real project data, the Leaders Matrix highlights companies that consistently deliver and stand out from the rest. Each company’s position is based on how well they focus on a service area and how consistently they deliver results, helping you make informed, confident decisions. Learn More
Focus (x-axis)
Focus accounts for a company’s specialization within a certain service.
Ability to Deliver (y-axis)
Ability to Deliver considers three criteria:
- Client feedback and reviews
- Work experience and previous projects
- Market presence and reputation in the industry
List of the Best IT Services Providers in Canada
-
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr50 - 249Vancouver, Canada
Ability to deliver
32.7/40.016.4/20 Reviews7.2/10 Clients & Experience9/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$50,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Montréal, Canada
Ability to deliver
31.5/40.016.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience5.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
60% IT Consulting40% Other -
$5,000+$150 - $199 / hr50 - 249Montréal, Canada
Ability to deliver
33.5/40.018/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience5.5/10 Market PresenceService focus
95% IT Consulting5% Other -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr50 - 249Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
30.8/40.017/20 Reviews6.9/10 Clients & Experience6.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Calgary, Canada
Ability to deliver
27.2/40.016.2/20 Reviews5.6/10 Clients & Experience5.4/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$50,000+$300+ / hr50 - 249Whitby, Canada
Ability to deliver
29.7/40.016.2/20 Reviews8.1/10 Clients & Experience5.5/10 Market PresenceService focus
80% IT Consulting20% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
27/40.016.2/20 Reviews5.9/10 Clients & Experience4.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr250 - 999Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
28/40.016.2/20 Reviews4/10 Clients & Experience7.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% IT Consulting50% Other -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr250 - 999Burnaby, Canada
Ability to deliver
26.1/40.014.8/20 Reviews1.6/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
85% IT Consulting15% Other -
$50,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
36.6/40.017/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
90% IT Consulting10% Other -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Vaughan, Canada
Ability to deliver
30.7/40.016.4/20 Reviews5/10 Clients & Experience9.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
70% IT Consulting30% Other -
$5,000+$200 - $300 / hr10 - 49Calgary, Canada
Ability to deliver
32.7/40.016.8/20 Reviews9.3/10 Clients & Experience6.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
90% IT Consulting10% Other -
$1,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Calgary, Canada
Ability to deliver
32.9/40.016/20 Reviews8.6/10 Clients & Experience8.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
34.5/40.017.2/20 Reviews8.4/10 Clients & Experience8.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
90% IT Consulting10% Other -
$1,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Richmond Hill, Canada
Ability to deliver
30.1/40.016.2/20 Reviews8.6/10 Clients & Experience5.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
Undisclosed$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
28.7/40.016.4/20 Reviews6.3/10 Clients & Experience6/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$50,000+$150 - $199 / hr50 - 249Montréal, Canada
Ability to deliver
39.7/40.020/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
15% IT Consulting85% Other -
$5,000+Undisclosed10 - 49Vaughan, Canada
Ability to deliver
34.3/40.016.6/20 Reviews9.7/10 Clients & Experience8/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
30.2/40.016.2/20 Reviews7.5/10 Clients & Experience6.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$50,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Burnaby, Canada
Ability to deliver
28.6/40.016.2/20 Reviews7.4/10 Clients & Experience5.1/10 Market PresenceService focus
60% IT Consulting40% Other -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Surrey, Canada
Ability to deliver
27.9/40.016.2/20 Reviews5.5/10 Clients & Experience6.1/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$25,000+Undisclosed10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
34.6/40.016/20 Reviews9.7/10 Clients & Experience9/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% IT Consulting70% Other -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49North York, Canada
Ability to deliver
28.5/40.016.4/20 Reviews6.6/10 Clients & Experience5.5/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Calgary, Canada
Ability to deliver
23.6/40.015.6/20 Reviews0.6/10 Clients & Experience7.4/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Vancouver, Canada
Ability to deliver
30.5/40.017/20 Reviews6.2/10 Clients & Experience7.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Vaughan, Canada
Ability to deliver
21.9/40.016.8/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience5.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$50,000+$150 - $199 / hr50 - 249Montréal, Canada
Ability to deliver
37.9/40.018.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% IT Consulting90% Other -
$10,000+$150 - $199 / hr50 - 249Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
32.5/40.018/20 Reviews8/10 Clients & Experience6.5/10 Market PresenceService focus
60% IT Consulting40% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Vancouver, Canada
Ability to deliver
21.7/40.016.2/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience5.5/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$10,000+Undisclosed50 - 249Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
34.8/40.017.2/20 Reviews7.9/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% IT Consulting50% Other
Latest IT Services Articles
See all articles
Cyberattacks Are Common. Here’s How Small Businesses Recover
68% of small businesses have faced a cyberattack. Learn how most recover within 3 months and the steps to strengthen security after an incident.
Is Your Phone Spying On You? (And How to Stop It)
Do you worry your phone is spying on you? You’re not alone. Learn how smartphones collect your data and what you can do to reduce what you share.
Get matched with the 5 best-fit agencies for your project—in 4 minutes or less.