Top IT Services Companies in Canada
15 Leaders 15 Contenders
2,355 Companies
List of the Best IT Services Providers in Canada
Sponsored
-
Featured
What are Featured Providers?
$50,000+< $25 / hr1,000 - 9,999Serves CanadaServices provided
20% IT Managed Services15% Application Management & Support15% Call Center Services +4 services15% Custom Software Development15% Customer Service Outsourcing10% AI Development10% Enterprise App ModernizationSee all 11 projectsFlairsTech is an IT and customer support services company known for providing a wide range of services, including software development, IT support, customer service, and technical support. Their reviews reflect a 100% positive experience from clients, highlighting their flexibility, adherence to timelines, and alignment with client values. Approximately 70% of reviews commend their impressive communication and customer service skills, which foster a strong culture fit with clients.
Reviews mention Accommodating
FlairsTech has received positive feedback regarding its accommodating nature, with clients noting the team's effectiveness in providing qualified candidates within expected timelines. One client specifically highlighted the support team's resourcefulness and their impressive capacity to adapt to client needs. Overall, the sentiment reflects satisfaction with FlairsTech's responsiveness and willingness to assist, although there are suggestions for improving communication efficiency.-
Staff Augmentation for Mergers & Acquisitions Company
4.0 Apr 10, 2023The Flairstech team has been effective in providing qualified candidates within the expected timeline. The support team has been very accommodating and resourceful. Accommodating nature of the correspondences.
Read Full Review
Was this helpful?
Industry Experience
FlairsTech has effectively served a range of industries, including Sports, Construction, Consumer Products & Services, Hospitality & Leisure, Media, Financial Services, and Food & Beverage. Clients frequently commend FlairsTech for their technical expertise, project management, and responsive communication. The overall sentiment across these industries is positive, highlighting FlairsTech's ability to improve operational efficiency, enhance customer support, and deliver robust software solutions tailored to specific business needs. Their adaptability makes them a strong fit for various sectors.
Read All ReviewsSelect Industry to see insights
Food & Beverage Consumer products & services Hospitality & leisure Media Financial services Software Construction SportsWas this helpful?
More responsive than most other service providers
Get in TouchFlairsTech is responsive
They are a great candidate to start a conversation with. Send them a short message or project inquiry.Was this helpful?
View projects from:
Was this helpful?
$25,000+Undisclosed1,000 - 9,999Serves CanadaServices provided
35% Cloud Consulting & SI30% BI & Big Data Consulting & SI15% IT Strategy Consulting +2 services10% AI Development10% IT Managed ServicesSee all 15 projectsAdastra is a versatile IT consulting firm renowned for its expertise in data analytics, governance, and cloud solutions. They have an outstanding record of integrating AI, modernizing data landscapes, and delivering scalable, efficient solutions across various industries. Across multiple reviews, 90% of clients highlight their technical proficiency and tailored, client-centric approach, often turning engagements into long-term partnerships. Some clients note areas for improvement, such as enhanced training resources, but overall satisfaction remains high.
Reviews mention Puts the customer first
Adastra consistently prioritizes customer needs, as evidenced by their collaborative approach and commitment to client success. Chris Smith from Skylight Health Group noted the outstanding cooperation between teams, stating they operated as a single unit. He praised Adastra's dedication to delivering tailored solutions and their proactive planning for future growth. The overall sentiment reflects strong satisfaction with Adastra's focus on client outcomes and reliable support throughout the project lifecycle.-
AWS Dev & Consulting for Healthcare Tech Company
5.0 May 12, 2022The level of cooperation between members of our organization and Adastra has always been outstanding. It is easy to say that both parties work together as a single unit, and I am looking forward to further cooperation with Adastra. Adastra measures its success by the success of the organizations they provide support to and that is proved by their actions and work ethics. I was really happy with Adastra’s capabilities of not only delivering the right solution to our needs but also helping us with planning how the Cloud Analytics Platform can evolve in the near future in order to better support our growth and success.
Read Full Review
Was this helpful?
1 of 1 reviews is 5 starsUnknown avg. project costRead 1 Recent ReviewReviewed 1 time in the past 6 months
Adastra Corporation has received positive feedback for its implementation of a GenAI-powered chatbot that significantly improved document retrieval in production environments. Clients noted the solution's ability to enhance productivity and decision-making, with measurable time savings and high employee satisfaction. The project management was commended for precision and effective communication, although suggestions for improved onboarding and training were made to further boost adoption rates. Overall, Adastra Corporation demonstrated a strong blend of technical expertise and practical business solutions.Was this helpful?
Industry Experience
Adastra has demonstrated expertise across various industries, including Manufacturing, Financial Services, Automotive, and Healthcare. Clients in Manufacturing praised their GenAI solutions for improving operational efficiency, while Financial Services highlighted their strategic insights and CRM maturity assessments. In Automotive, Adastra's data integration and BI systems enhanced decision-making capabilities. Overall, feedback reflects a strong sentiment of satisfaction, showcasing Adastra's strengths in data management, AI solutions, and industry-specific knowledge, making them a suitable partner for businesses seeking digital transformation.
Read All ReviewsSelect Industry to see insights
GPS, Navigation & GIS Automotive Insurance Agriculture Healthcare Retail Manufacturing Financial servicesWas this helpful?
View projects from:
Was this helpful?
-
-
Undisclosed$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Chilliwack, Canada
Services provided
75% IT Managed Services5% Cloud Consulting & SI5% Cybersecurity +3 services5% IT Staff Augmentation5% IT Strategy Consulting5% Other IT Consulting and SIBased in Chilliwack, Canada, Kerkhoff Technologies Inc. Is an IT managed services company. The team focuses on IT managed services and IT strategy consulting.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Mississauga, Canada
Services provided
40% IT Managed Services25% Staffing10% Cybersecurity +5 services10% Web Design5% Cloud Consulting & SI4% Search Engine Optimization3% Content Marketing3% Email MarketingIT managed services company Synergy IT Solutions Group specializes in IT managed services and Staffing. They are in Mississauga, Canada and Toronto, Canada.
Read more -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Calgary, Canada
Services provided
60% IT Managed Services20% IT Strategy Consulting10% Cloud Consulting & SI +1 service10% IT Staff AugmentationSummit Systems is an IT managed services company. Their small team is headquartered in Calgary, Canada and focuses on IT managed services and IT strategy consulting. The company was founded in 2021.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Peterborough, Canada
Services provided
50% IT Managed Services15% Cloud Consulting & SI15% IT Strategy Consulting +3 services10% Call Center Services5% Customer Service Outsourcing5% Digital StrategyIT managed services company SinghIT Services Inc. Provides IT managed services and IT strategy consulting. They are in Peterborough, Canada and Brampton, Canada.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
50% AI Consulting15% BI & Big Data Consulting & SI15% Cloud Consulting & SI +2 services15% IT Strategy Consulting5% Business ConsultingAiSure is an AI Consulting company based in Toronto, Canada. The team focuses on AI Consulting and cloud consulting & SI.
Read more -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
70% IT Managed Services10% Cloud Consulting & SI10% Cybersecurity +1 service10% ERP Consulting and SIAbe Solutions is a Toronto, Canada-based IT managed services company. Founded in 2025, the team provides IT managed services and cloud consulting & SI.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Business Consulting10% CRM Consulting and SI10% Corporate Training & Coaching +11 services10% Custom Software Development10% E-Commerce Development10% ERP Consulting and SI10% Enterprise App Modernization10% Web Design5% Application Testing5% Cloud Consulting & SI5% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting3% BI & Big Data Consulting & SI1% Finance & Accounting Outsourcing (FAO)1% Warehousing & DistributionX2x eCommerce is a CRM consulting and SI company. The midsize Toronto, Canada-based team focuses on CRM consulting and SI and ERP consulting and SI. The firm was established in 2015.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed250 - 999Toronto, Canada
Services provided
30% IT Staff Augmentation25% HR Outsourcing25% Staffing +2 services10% Business Consulting10% Other IT Consulting and SIProcom is a midsize IT staff augmentation company launched in 1978. Their services include IT staff augmentation and Staffing.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Winnipeg, Canada
Services provided
20% Custom Software Development15% Cloud Consulting & SI15% IT Managed Services +5 services10% AI Development10% DevOps Managed Services10% IT Strategy Consulting10% IoT Development10% Web DesignSmall custom software development firm Keen Computer Solutions, is in Winnipeg, Canada. The team focuses on Custom Software Development and cloud consulting & SI.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Calgary, Canada
Services provided
25% Digital Strategy25% IT Managed Services25% IT Strategy Consulting +1 service25% Search Engine OptimizationFrynge Web Design is a Digital Strategy company. They are headquartered in Calgary, Canada. Their team focuses on Digital Strategy and Search Engine Optimization.
Read more -
Undisclosed$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Ottawa, Canada
Services provided
75% IT Managed Services25% CybersecurityBased in Ottawa, Canada, Clever Dog IT Systems is a small IT managed services company. The team focuses on IT managed services and Cybersecurity.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed250 - 999Richmond Hill, Canada
Services provided
10% AR/VR Development10% Application Testing10% Cloud Consulting & SI +8 services10% Custom Software Development10% Enterprise App Modernization10% Low/No Code Development10% Mobile App Development10% UX/UI Design10% Web Design5% CRM Consulting and SI5% IoT DevelopmentMobileLIVE is an Enterprise App Modernization company. Their team is in Richmond Hill, Canada and Montreal, Canada. The firm provides Enterprise App Modernization and UX/UI Design.
Read more -
$1,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Calgary, Canada
Services provided
45% Custom Software Development35% IT Managed Services15% Cloud Consulting & SI +1 service5% IT Strategy ConsultingAtrema Technologies Inc. Is a custom software development company. The Calgary, Canada-based team focuses on Custom Software Development and IT managed services.
Read more -
$25,000+Undisclosed50 - 249Toronto, Canada
Services provided
75% Cloud Consulting & SI15% IT Managed Services10% CybersecurityWatServ is a Toronto, Canada-based cloud consulting & SI company. They offer cloud consulting & SI and IT managed services.
Read more -
$1,000+< $25 / hr10 - 49Richmond Hill, Canada
Services provided
20% Accounting20% Call Center Services20% Conversion Optimization +2 services20% Cybersecurity20% IT Managed ServicesLaunched in 2007, IT Solutions Canada is a Conversion Optimization company. The small team specializes in Conversion Optimization and Cybersecurity.
Read more -
Undisclosed$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49North Vancouver, Canada
Services provided
20% IT Managed Services20% IT Strategy Consulting20% Search Engine Optimization +2 services20% Web Design20% Web DevelopmentInspired Networks is a SEO services firm launched in 2006. Based in North Vancouver, Canada, the team offers Search Engine Optimization and Web Design.
Read more -
$1,000+Undisclosed10 - 49Calgary, Canada
Services provided
80% IT Managed Services20% IT Strategy ConsultingCampfire Technology Inc. Is an IT managed services company based in Calgary, Canada and Toronto, Canada. Founded in 2009, the team specializes in IT managed services and IT strategy consulting.
Read more -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr50 - 249Québec City, Canada
Services provided
40% IoT Development20% Custom Software Development20% Engineering +2 services10% Cloud Consulting & SI10% Mobile App DevelopmentAmotus is an IoT development company. The midsize Québec City, Canada-based team provides IoT development and Custom Software Development. The company was launched in 2013.
Read more -
$50,000+$200 - $300 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Business Consulting20% Corporate Training & Coaching20% Digital Engineering +2 services20% IT Strategy Consulting20% Other IT Consulting and SIVisible Flow Consulting, an IT strategy consulting company, was established in 2014. Located in Toronto, Canada, the team offers IT strategy consulting and other IT consulting and SI.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Waterloo, Canada
Services provided
25% Cloud Consulting & SI25% Custom Software Development25% Cybersecurity +1 service25% ERP Consulting and SIWaterloo Intuition is a cloud consulting & SI company. The Waterloo, Canada-based team focuses on cloud consulting & SI and ERP consulting and SI.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% BI & Big Data Consulting & SI20% Cybersecurity10% AI Consulting +5 services10% AI Development10% Cloud Consulting & SI10% IT Managed Services10% IT Strategy Consulting10% Robotics Process AutomationLocated in Toronto, Canada, RiskView is a data analytics company. Founded in 2012, the team provides BI & big data consulting & SI and Cybersecurity.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% BI & Big Data Consulting & SI20% Cybersecurity10% AI Development +5 services10% Cloud Consulting & SI10% Corporate Training & Coaching10% DevOps Managed Services10% IT Managed Services10% IT Strategy ConsultingAccuras Inc is a business intelligence company. They offer BI & big data consulting & SI and Cybersecurity and were launched in 2019. The company is in Toronto, Canada.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
25% Cybersecurity25% IT Managed Services25% IT Strategy Consulting +1 service25% Web DesignIdeal Computer Technology Ltd. Is a web design company founded in 2001. The agency specializes in Web Design and IT strategy consulting, and is small.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Brampton, Canada
Services provided
10% AI Consulting10% AI Development10% Custom Software Development +14 services5% Application Management & Support5% BI & Big Data Consulting & SI5% Business Continuity Management5% CRM Consulting and SI5% Cloud Consulting & SI5% Cybersecurity5% ERP Consulting and SI5% IT Managed Services5% IT Staff Augmentation5% IT Strategy Consulting5% Mobile App Development5% Other IT Consulting and SI5% UX/UI Design5% Web DevelopmentQ7 Corp is a small AI Consulting company founded in 2023. Their services include AI Consulting and Custom Software Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Branding10% Content Marketing10% Graphic Design +9 services10% IT Managed Services10% IT Strategy Consulting10% Search Engine Optimization10% Social Media Marketing10% Web Design5% Mobile App Development5% Pay Per Click5% UX/UI Design5% Web DevelopmentVikasha Consulting is a branding firm founded in 2020. Their team offers Branding and Content Marketing.
Read more -
$1,000+$200 - $300 / hr2 - 9Mississauga, Canada
Services provided
50% Custom Software Development20% Other Application Development20% Web Development +1 service10% CRM Consulting and SIMadsheets is a custom software development company founded in 2015. Their team provides Custom Software Development and Web Development.
Read more
Share your project goals, and we’ll connect you with verified partners who fit your budget and timeline.
Get My MatchesTell us what you need — we’ll match you with top agencies in minutes.
Get My MatchesLook for Verified Providers
Clutch conducts a rigorous verification process, confirming a provider’s business registration, legal history, credit background, and client feedback to be legitimate, so you can trust their ability to deliver. Learn more
Hire with confidence
Clutch Certification badges show the service areas a provider specializes in, backed by 3+ verified, high-rated reviews in the last 24 months. Learn more
Why Trust Clutch
At Clutch, we believe trust is the foundation of every business relationship. Our mission is to help buyers make confident, data-backed decisions informed by real client experiences.
Every review on Clutch undergoes a rigorous, human-led verification process to make sure it’s valid. Our team of specialists confirms the identity of each reviewer, ensures the project is legitimate, and only publishes reviews that meet our strict criteria.
Verification doesn’t stop at the point of publication. Our Trust & Safety team routinely audits older reviews against our guidelines. When reviews fall short of our standards, we remove them.
We evaluate service providers using a structured methodology that combines:
- In-depth client interviews and ratings
- Comprehensive project details
- Market presence
- Portfolio examples and industry recognition
This data powers tools like the Leaders Matrix, which helps you compare agencies directly. Our research team curates rankings by weighing verified reviews most heavily, so the most trusted and experienced providers rise to the top.
Using this unique combination of verified client feedback and provider-supplied insights, Clutch distills the most important details into clear, digestible summaries so you have everything you need to make confident, informed decisions quickly.
We take fraud seriously. Providers who violate our guidelines may face lower rankings, restricted visibility, or removal from the platform altogether.
Clutch’s commitment to transparency is ongoing. We’re constantly refining our systems to protect the integrity of reviews and support you in finding the right agency.
Rollover to see company insights or click a company below for more details.
A Clutch Leaders Matrix provides a broad view of the top-performing companies in a particular service or location. Each company featured in a Leaders Matrix is evaluated based on Focus and Ability to Deliver. The size of each circle indicates that company’s size.
By using verified reviews, focused service details, and real project data, the Leaders Matrix highlights companies that consistently deliver and stand out from the rest. Each company’s position is based on how well they focus on a service area and how consistently they deliver results, helping you make informed, confident decisions. Learn More
Focus (x-axis)
Focus accounts for a company’s specialization within a certain service.
Ability to Deliver (y-axis)
Ability to Deliver considers three criteria:
- Client feedback and reviews
- Work experience and previous projects
- Market presence and reputation in the industry
List of the Best IT Services Providers in Canada
-
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr50 - 249Vancouver, Canada
Ability to deliver
32.7/40.016.4/20 Reviews7.2/10 Clients & Experience9/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$50,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Montréal, Canada
Ability to deliver
31.5/40.016.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience5.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
60% IT Consulting40% Other -
$5,000+$150 - $199 / hr50 - 249Montréal, Canada
Ability to deliver
33.5/40.018/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience5.5/10 Market PresenceService focus
95% IT Consulting5% Other -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr50 - 249Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
30.8/40.017/20 Reviews6.9/10 Clients & Experience6.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Calgary, Canada
Ability to deliver
27.2/40.016.2/20 Reviews5.6/10 Clients & Experience5.4/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$50,000+$300+ / hr50 - 249Whitby, Canada
Ability to deliver
29.7/40.016.2/20 Reviews8.1/10 Clients & Experience5.5/10 Market PresenceService focus
80% IT Consulting20% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
27/40.016.2/20 Reviews5.9/10 Clients & Experience4.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr250 - 999Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
28/40.016.2/20 Reviews4/10 Clients & Experience7.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% IT Consulting50% Other -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr250 - 999Burnaby, Canada
Ability to deliver
26.1/40.014.8/20 Reviews1.6/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
85% IT Consulting15% Other -
$50,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
36.6/40.017/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
90% IT Consulting10% Other -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Vaughan, Canada
Ability to deliver
30.7/40.016.4/20 Reviews5/10 Clients & Experience9.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
70% IT Consulting30% Other -
$5,000+$200 - $300 / hr10 - 49Calgary, Canada
Ability to deliver
32.7/40.016.8/20 Reviews9.3/10 Clients & Experience6.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
90% IT Consulting10% Other -
$1,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Calgary, Canada
Ability to deliver
32.9/40.016/20 Reviews8.6/10 Clients & Experience8.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
34.5/40.017.2/20 Reviews8.4/10 Clients & Experience8.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
90% IT Consulting10% Other -
$1,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Richmond Hill, Canada
Ability to deliver
30.1/40.016.2/20 Reviews8.6/10 Clients & Experience5.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
Undisclosed$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
28.7/40.016.4/20 Reviews6.3/10 Clients & Experience6/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$50,000+$150 - $199 / hr50 - 249Montréal, Canada
Ability to deliver
39.7/40.020/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
15% IT Consulting85% Other -
$5,000+Undisclosed10 - 49Vaughan, Canada
Ability to deliver
34.3/40.016.6/20 Reviews9.7/10 Clients & Experience8/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
30.2/40.016.2/20 Reviews7.5/10 Clients & Experience6.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$50,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Burnaby, Canada
Ability to deliver
28.6/40.016.2/20 Reviews7.4/10 Clients & Experience5.1/10 Market PresenceService focus
60% IT Consulting40% Other -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Surrey, Canada
Ability to deliver
27.9/40.016.2/20 Reviews5.5/10 Clients & Experience6.1/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$25,000+Undisclosed10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
34.6/40.016/20 Reviews9.7/10 Clients & Experience9/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% IT Consulting70% Other -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49North York, Canada
Ability to deliver
28.5/40.016.4/20 Reviews6.6/10 Clients & Experience5.5/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Calgary, Canada
Ability to deliver
23.6/40.015.6/20 Reviews0.6/10 Clients & Experience7.4/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Vancouver, Canada
Ability to deliver
30.5/40.017/20 Reviews6.2/10 Clients & Experience7.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Vaughan, Canada
Ability to deliver
21.9/40.016.8/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience5.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$50,000+$150 - $199 / hr50 - 249Montréal, Canada
Ability to deliver
37.9/40.018.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% IT Consulting90% Other -
$10,000+$150 - $199 / hr50 - 249Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
32.5/40.018/20 Reviews8/10 Clients & Experience6.5/10 Market PresenceService focus
60% IT Consulting40% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Vancouver, Canada
Ability to deliver
21.7/40.016.2/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience5.5/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% IT Consulting -
$10,000+Undisclosed50 - 249Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
34.8/40.017.2/20 Reviews7.9/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% IT Consulting50% Other
Latest IT Services Articles
See all articles
Cyberattacks Are Common. Here’s How Small Businesses Recover
68% of small businesses have faced a cyberattack. Learn how most recover within 3 months and the steps to strengthen security after an incident.
Is Your Phone Spying On You? (And How to Stop It)
Do you worry your phone is spying on you? You’re not alone. Learn how smartphones collect your data and what you can do to reduce what you share.
Get matched with the 5 best-fit agencies for your project—in 4 minutes or less.