Top Women Owned B2B Service Providers
15 Leaders 15 Contenders
2,644 Companies
Top Women Owned B2B Companies in the World
Sponsored
-
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Boulder, CO
Services provided
50% Social Media Marketing10% Affiliate Marketing10% Content Marketing +3 services10% Digital Strategy10% Media Planning & Buying10% Video MarketingHeadquartered in Boulder, Colorado, AMR Digital is a social media marketing agency. Their services include Social Media Marketing and Affiliate Marketing.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Folsom, CA
Services provided
70% Cybersecurity10% AI Consulting10% Cloud Consulting & SI +1 service10% Other IT Consulting and SIAnvaya Solutions is a Cybersecurity company. Headquartered in Folsom, California, their small team offers Cybersecurity and other IT consulting and SI. The company was founded in 2007.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Evanston, IL
Services provided
40% Public Relations20% Marketing Strategy10% Branding +4 services10% Content Marketing10% Event Management5% Blockchain Marketing5% Other MarketingEstablished in 2018, Spool is a small public relations firm based in Evanston, Illinois. Their team offers Public Relations and Marketing Strategy.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Pune, India
Services provided
100% Custom Software DevelopmentBM Marketing Solution is a software development company. They offer Custom Software Development and were established in 2019.
Read more -
$5,000+Undisclosed10 - 49Tirana, Albania
Services provided
50% Product Design50% Web DevelopmentSquareBit is a Product Design and web development firm based in Tirana, Albania. Their services include Product Design and Web Development.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Atlanta, GA
Services provided
50% Business Consulting50% Corporate Training & CoachingMelanin.Tech is a Corporate Training & Coaching and Business Consulting company. They were launched in 2017 and offer Corporate Training & Coaching and Business Consulting.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Oudtshoorn, South Africa
Services provided
100% Video ProductionSee all 1 projectsExplainer Worx offers comprehensive animation and video production services, including concept development, scriptwriting, storyboarding, design, animation, and sound design. Reviews consistently highlight their exceptional project management, timely delivery, and responsiveness to client needs, with particular praise for their ability to capture and convey brand essence effectively. The feedback indicates a high level of customer satisfaction and a strong recommendation for their services.
-
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Irving, TX
Services provided
30% Advertising30% Social Media Marketing20% Web Design +2 services10% Pay Per Click10% Search Engine OptimizationAdvertising company IMS Digital was launched in 2017. In Irving, Texas and Arlington, Texas, the team offers Advertising and Social Media Marketing.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
20% Cloud Consulting & SI20% Custom Software Development20% Cybersecurity +2 services20% Mobile App Development20% Web DevelopmentSiver Solutions, a cloud consulting & SI company, is based in Sugar Land, Texas. They provide cloud consulting & SI and Cybersecurity and were launched in 2016.
Read more -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Jupiter, FL
Services provided
20% E-Commerce Development20% Mobile App Development20% Web Development +6 services10% Cloud Consulting & SI10% Social Media Marketing5% Custom Software Development5% Digital Strategy5% IT Strategy Consulting5% Search Engine OptimizationWebsite development company SCUS Technology, LLC is in Jupiter, Florida and Nala Sopara, India. They focus on Web Development and Mobile App Development and were launched in 2021.
Read more -
$75,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
50% Branding50% Packaging DesignBranding firm and Packaging Design company 4am Designs offers Branding and Packaging Design. They are headquartered in Mumbai, India.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9North Potomac, MD
Services provided
45% Video Production40% Broadcast Video15% Video MarketingVideo production company FILM24.US was founded in 2001. The team offers Video Production and Broadcast Video.
Read more -
$1,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Chadstone, Australia
Services provided
65% Search Engine Optimization35% Content MarketingLaunched in 2022, Sunday Best Digital Agency is a SEO agency. The team provides Search Engine Optimization and Content Marketing.
Read more -
$1,000+< $25 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
20% AI Consulting20% AI Development20% Conversion Optimization +2 services20% Generative AI20% Robotics Process AutomationAlqarhive is a Vellore, India-based Conversion Optimization company. They provide Conversion Optimization and Artificial Intelligence.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
10% Advertising10% Market Research10% Marketing Strategy +13 services10% Web Development5% AI Agents5% AI Consulting5% AI Development5% Branding5% CRM Consulting and SI5% Cloud Consulting & SI5% Custom Software Development5% E-Commerce Development5% Generative AI5% Media Planning & Buying5% Mobile App Development5% Other MarketingBlue Bell Ads is a small Mooresville, North Carolina-based website development company. Their services include Web Development and Advertising.
Read more -
$10,000+Undisclosed2 - 9
Services provided
100% Business ConsultingCollectif CIA is a Business Consulting company. Based in Bagneux, France, the company provides Business Consulting.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Roswell, GA
Services provided
20% Content Marketing20% Pay Per Click20% Search Engine Optimization +2 services20% Social Media Marketing20% Web DesignHeadquartered in Roswell, Georgia, The Mauldin Group is a small social media marketing agency. Their services include Social Media Marketing and Content Marketing.
Read more -
$1,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Tucson, AZ
Services provided
50% Accounting30% Finance & Accounting Outsourcing (FAO)20% Business ConsultingFounded in 2019, MOD Ventures LLC is an Accounting company. The team provides Accounting and Finance & Accounting Outsourcing (FAO).
Read more -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Spring City, PA
Services provided
90% Event Management10% Event MarketingJR Global Events, Inc is a Spring City, Pennsylvania-based Event Management company. The team provides Event Management and Event Marketing.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
80% Accounting20% Financial ConsultingAccounting company 12 Bar Accounting Services is headquartered in Lexington, Kentucky. They provide Accounting and Financial Consulting.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr50 - 249Albuquerque, NM
Services provided
100% TranslationVerizia, a Translation company, was launched in 2010. The midsize team provides Translation.
Read more -
$5,000+UndisclosedFreelancerEden Prairie, MN
Services provided
40% Marketing Strategy15% Branding15% Other Marketing +3 services10% Content Marketing10% Digital Strategy10% Email MarketingMaven Marketing, a Marketing Strategy company, is based in Eden Prairie, Minnesota. Their services include Marketing Strategy and Branding.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
25% Content Marketing25% Pay Per Click25% Search Engine Optimization +1 service25% Social Media MarketingEvergreen Digital Marketing is a small social media marketing agency located in Middleville, Michigan. Their services include Social Media Marketing and Content Marketing.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Carbondale, IL
Services provided
20% Web Development15% E-Commerce Development15% Low/No Code Development +8 services10% Search Engine Optimization10% Web Design5% Branding5% Conversion Optimization5% Event Management5% Event Marketing5% Pay Per Click5% Social Media MarketingSee all 1 projects13Core offers specialized website development and technical support services, particularly in WordPress. Reviews highlight their promptness, expertise, and ability to communicate effectively. Clients consistently appreciate 13Core's efficiency and the added value they provide, often exceeding initial project expectations.
-
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9
Services provided
50% Corporate Training & Coaching40% Business Consulting10% Financial ConsultingHumanology Partners, a Corporate Training & Coaching company, was established in 2007. The team provides Corporate Training & Coaching and Business Consulting and is in Burnaby, Canada.
Read more -
$1,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Orlando, FL
Services provided
50% Corporate Photography50% Video ProductionSee all 2 projectsAktion Productions, an Orlando video production company, was established since 2007 and leverages its decade-long video production expertise to craft creative stories for businesses through
Read more -
$5,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Virginia Beach, VA
Services provided
50% Social Media Marketing10% Content Marketing10% Content Writing Services +3 services10% Digital Strategy10% Graphic Design10% Media Planning & BuyingVII Digital is a social media marketing firm. They provide Social Media Marketing and Media Planning & Buying and were established in 2014.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49
Services provided
100% Back Office OutsourcingSee all 1 projectsCertified Health Billing is a family-owned business dedicated to providing personalized, competitively priced medical billing services, expedited reimbursement and claims-handling services to
Read more -
$1,000+Undisclosed2 - 9Portland, OR
Services provided
50% Fractional CMO Services50% Marketing StrategyPayne Westwood is a Fractional CMO Services and Marketing Strategy company located in Portland, Oregon and Asheville, North Carolina. They focus on Fractional CMO Services and Marketing Strategy.
Read more -
$5,000+$150 - $199 / hr50 - 249Hanover, NJ
Services provided
50% Marketing Strategy25% Content Marketing25% Digital StrategyMarketing Strategy company Marketsmith, Inc. Is based in Hanover, New Jersey. They provide Marketing Strategy and Content Marketing.
Read more -
Undisclosed$50 - $99 / hrFreelancer
Services provided
45% Sales Outsourcing25% Call Center Services20% Email Marketing +1 service10% Back Office OutsourcingSmall Sales Outsourcing company Admin Gofer, is located in East Grinstead, England. The team provides Sales Outsourcing and Call Center Services.
Read more -
Undisclosed$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Delray Beach, FL
Services provided
15% Web Design10% Corporate Photography10% Demand Generation Marketing +10 services10% Pay Per Click10% Search Engine Optimization10% Video Production5% Content Marketing5% Conversion Optimization5% Digital Strategy5% Graphic Design5% Logo5% Social Media Marketing5% UX/UI DesignWeb design company AKŌYA COMPANY was established in 2010. The team offers Web Design and Corporate Photography and is located in Delray Beach, Florida.
Read more -
$5,000+Undisclosed2 - 9Dublin, Ireland
Services provided
40% Video Production15% Advertising10% Audio Production +5 services10% Broadcast Video10% Out of Home Design5% Corporate Photography5% Graphic Design5% Other DesignHeritage is a video production agency. They were launched in 2017, and their services include Video Production and Advertising.
Read more -
$5,000+Undisclosed2 - 9Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Services provided
70% Public Relations15% Other Digital Marketing5% Branding +2 services5% Marketing Strategy5% Media Planning & BuyingLaunched in 2011, Suppagood is a small PR firm located in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia. Their team focuses on Public Relations and Other Digital Marketing.
Read more -
$10,000+$300+ / hr2 - 9
Services provided
90% IT Strategy Consulting10% Marketing StrategyLocated in Dubai, United Arab Emirates, Change Management Institute for IT is an IT strategy consulting company. Launched in 2022, the team offers IT strategy consulting and Marketing Strategy.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Barcelona, Spain
Services provided
50% Public Relations15% Event Management15% Social Media Marketing +2 services10% Business Consulting10% Corporate Training & CoachingLF Channel, a PR agency, was launched in 1996. They focuses on Public Relations and Event Management.
Read more -
Undisclosed$200 - $300 / hr50 - 249Phoenix, AZ
Services provided
45% Other IT Consulting and SI25% IT Managed Services15% IT Strategy Consulting +2 services10% AI Consulting5% Business ConsultingBeyond20 is an other IT consulting and SI company founded in 2006. The team offers other IT consulting and SI and IT managed services.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Bedford, TX
Services provided
60% Web Design15% Search Engine Optimization10% Low/No Code Development +3 services5% Advertising5% Branding5% Pay Per ClickJo leigh marketing, a web design company, is located in Bedford, Texas. Their services include Web Design and Search Engine Optimization.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
45% Content Marketing20% Social Media Marketing15% Email Marketing +2 services10% Digital Strategy10% Video MarketingFounded in 2017, Content 10x, a small Content Marketing company, is located in. Their team provides Content Marketing and Social Media Marketing.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Dhaka, Bangladesh
Services provided
25% HR Consulting25% HR Outsourcing25% Recruiting +1 service25% StaffingAxis Meta Limited is a Staffing company. The firm is based in Dhaka, Bangladesh. Their team offers Staffing and Recruiting.
Read more -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hrFreelancer
Services provided
60% Social Media Marketing20% Content Marketing20% Digital StrategyMore In Media, LLC is a Pittsfield, Vermont-based social media marketing company. Launched in 2010, the team offers Social Media Marketing and Digital Strategy.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Miami, FL
Services provided
90% E-Commerce Development10% Web DesignHeyMara, a small e-commerce development company, is headquartered in Miami, Florida. The team offers E-Commerce Development.
Read more -
$25,000+$300+ / hr10 - 49Newport Beach, CA
Services provided
80% Accounting20% Business ConsultingSmall Accounting company Modern CPAs, Inc., is headquartered in Newport Beach, California. The team focuses on Accounting and Business Consulting.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosedFreelancerAnchorage, AK
Services provided
30% Advertising30% Branding20% Corporate Photography +3 services10% Product Marketing5% Packaging Design5% Web DesignJenna! Fleur Designs, an Advertising company, was founded in 2020. The team focuses on Advertising and Branding.
Read more -
Undisclosed< $25 / hr50 - 249Buenos Aires, Argentina
Services provided
85% Translation10% Transcription5% Content Writing ServicesArcadia Translations, a Translation company, was established in 2006. They specializes in Translation and Transcription.
Read more -
Undisclosed$25 - $49 / hr50 - 249Houston, TX
Services provided
50% Staffing30% HR Consulting20% IT Staff AugmentationAgency 8 is a Staffing company. They are based in Houston, Texas and have midsize team of experts. Their services include Staffing and HR Consulting.
Read more -
$1,000+< $25 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
40% Back Office Outsourcing40% Data Annotation Services20% Customer Service OutsourcingFounded in 2026, DACAMP IT Services is a Back Office Outsourcing company. The small team offers Back Office Outsourcing and Data Annotation Services.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Los Angeles, CA
Services provided
50% Video Production25% Advertising25% Video MarketingBLVCKĐEN is a video production company. The Los Angeles, California-based agency was established in 2022. Their services include Video Production and Advertising.
Read more -
$10,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Vilnius, Lithuania
Services provided
50% Search Engine Optimization30% Digital Strategy20% Content MarketingDigital authority agency ASTERI is a SEO company. Founded in 2020, the agency provides Search Engine Optimization and Digital Strategy.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Denver, CO
Services provided
50% Other Design50% Video ProductionSlideRabbit, LLC, an Other Design and video production company, was established in 2012. Based in Denver, Colorado, the team provides Other Design and Video Production.
Read more
Share your project goals, and we’ll connect you with verified partners who fit your budget and timeline.
Get My MatchesTell us what you need — we’ll match you with top agencies and their real-time quotes in minutes.
Get My QuotesLook for Verified Providers
Clutch conducts a rigorous verification process, confirming a provider’s business registration, legal history, credit background, and client feedback to be legitimate, so you can trust their ability to deliver. Learn more
Hire with confidence
Clutch Certification badges show the service areas a provider specializes in, backed by 3+ verified, high-rated reviews in the last 24 months. Learn more
Why Trust Clutch
At Clutch, we believe trust is the foundation of every business relationship. Our mission is to help buyers make confident, data-backed decisions informed by real client experiences.
Every review on Clutch undergoes a rigorous, human-led verification process to make sure it’s valid. Our team of specialists confirms the identity of each reviewer, ensures the project is legitimate, and only publishes reviews that meet our strict criteria.
Verification doesn’t stop at the point of publication. Our Trust & Safety team routinely audits older reviews against our guidelines. When reviews fall short of our standards, we remove them.
We evaluate service providers using a structured methodology that combines:
- In-depth client interviews and ratings
- Comprehensive project details
- Market presence
- Portfolio examples and industry recognition
This data powers tools like the Leaders Matrix, which helps you compare agencies directly. Our research team curates rankings by weighing verified reviews most heavily, so the most trusted and experienced providers rise to the top.
Using this unique combination of verified client feedback and provider-supplied insights, Clutch distills the most important details into clear, digestible summaries so you have everything you need to make confident, informed decisions quickly.
We take fraud seriously. Providers who violate our guidelines may face lower rankings, restricted visibility, or removal from the platform altogether.
Clutch’s commitment to transparency is ongoing. We’re constantly refining our systems to protect the integrity of reviews and support you in finding the right agency.
Rollover to see company insights or click a company below for more details.
A Clutch Leaders Matrix provides a broad view of the top-performing companies in a particular service or location. Each company featured in a Leaders Matrix is evaluated based on Focus and Ability to Deliver. The size of each circle indicates that company’s size.
By using verified reviews, focused service details, and real project data, the Leaders Matrix highlights companies that consistently deliver and stand out from the rest. Each company’s position is based on how well they focus on a service area and how consistently they deliver results, helping you make informed, confident decisions. Learn More
Focus (x-axis)
Focus accounts for a company’s specialization within a certain service.
Ability to Deliver (y-axis)
Ability to Deliver considers three criteria:
- Client feedback and reviews
- Work experience and previous projects
- Market presence and reputation in the industry
Top Women Owned B15B Companies in the World
-
$10,000+$150 - $199 / hr50 - 249New York, NY
Ability to deliver
39.3/40.020/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249McKinney, TX
Ability to deliver
38.8/40.019.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49San Diego, CA
Ability to deliver
38.4/40.019.2/20 Reviews9.7/10 Clients & Experience9.5/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$25,000+$200 - $300 / hr10 - 49Vancouver, Canada
Ability to deliver
38.1/40.019.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience8.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$5,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Sioux City, IA
Ability to deliver
37.9/40.018.4/20 Reviews9.8/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$25,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Redfern, Australia
Ability to deliver
37.7/40.018.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.5/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Sydney, Australia
Ability to deliver
37.5/40.018.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience8.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$50,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Sofia, Bulgaria
Ability to deliver
37.5/40.017.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Cluj-Napoca, Romania
Ability to deliver
37.2/40.020/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience7.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Tenafly, NJ
Ability to deliver
37.2/40.017.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Bristol, England
Ability to deliver
37.1/40.018.8/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience8.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$25,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Denver, CO
Ability to deliver
37/40.017.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$50,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Austin, TX
Ability to deliver
37/40.017.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$5,000+Undisclosed10 - 49New York, NY
Ability to deliver
37/40.017.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr50 - 249Los Angeles, CA
Ability to deliver
36.9/40.017.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$5,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49London, England
Ability to deliver
36.9/40.017.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$1,000+$150 - $199 / hr50 - 249Addison, TX
Ability to deliver
36.8/40.017.8/20 Reviews9.4/10 Clients & Experience9.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$5,000+Undisclosed2 - 9Uster, Switzerland
Ability to deliver
36.7/40.017/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Barcelona, Spain
Ability to deliver
36.7/40.017.8/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience8.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
36.4/40.019.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience6.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$1,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Stow, OH
Ability to deliver
36.4/40.016.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience10/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$10,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Kyiv, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
36.4/40.018.8/20 Reviews9.9/10 Clients & Experience7.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$10,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Hudson, MA
Ability to deliver
36.4/40.019.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience7.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$25,000+Undisclosed2 - 9Montréal, Canada
Ability to deliver
36.3/40.017.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience8.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$10,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Alexandria, VA
Ability to deliver
36.1/40.016.8/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$5,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
36.1/40.017.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience8.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$25,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49San Diego, CA
Ability to deliver
36/40.020/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience6/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed50 - 249San Francisco, CA
Ability to deliver
36/40.017.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience8.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Kyiv, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
36/40.017.8/20 Reviews9.1/10 Clients & Experience9.1/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other -
$100,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49San Francisco, CA
Ability to deliver
35.9/40.016.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Other
Get quotes from the 5 best-fit agencies for your project—in 4 minutes or less.