Top html5 Developers
15 Leaders 15 Contenders
6,604 Companies
List of the Top html5 Programmers
Sponsored
-
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
15% Web Development20% AI Consulting20% IT Strategy Consulting +415% Digital Strategy10% AI Development10% Cybersecurity10% E-Commerce DevelopmentFocus Areas
15% HTML530% PHP20% SQL +415% jquery10% Typescript5% JavaScript5% XMLLinkedBrains LTD, an IT strategy consulting company, is headquartered in London, England. They offer IT strategy consulting and AI Consulting.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, India
Services provided
10% Web Development10% AI Development10% API Development +710% Application Testing10% Custom Software Development10% Cybersecurity10% DevOps Managed Services10% IT Strategy Consulting10% Mobile App Development10% Web DesignFocus Areas
20% HTML520% JavaScript20% Python +220% SQL20% jqueryRayon web solutions is a web design company launched in 2023. The company provides Web Design and Web Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
10% Web Development20% UX/UI Design15% Generative AI +810% AI Agents10% AI Development10% Web Design5% AI Consulting5% Custom Software Development5% Graphic Design5% Logo5% Mobile App DevelopmentFocus Areas
20% HTML540% Typescript30% JavaScript +25% PHP5% PythonEnamo is an user experience design agency based in Yogyakarta, Indonesia. Launched in 2023, the team specializes in UX/UI Design and Generative AI.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
20% Web Development20% E-Commerce Development10% Advertising +510% Content Marketing10% Custom Software Development10% Digital Strategy10% Low/No Code Development10% Social Media MarketingFocus Areas
10% HTML580% PHP10% JavaScriptCustom software development company Codeify is based in Zembrzyce, Poland. Established in 2021, the team specializes in Custom Software Development and Web Development.
Read more -
Undisclosed< $25 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
10% Web Development30% ERP Consulting and SI20% Cloud Consulting & SI +410% DevOps Managed Services10% IT Staff Augmentation10% Microservices Architecture Services10% Mobile App DevelopmentFocus Areas
20% HTML535% JavaScript25% Python +120% jqueryLocated in Noida, India, APPSOLWORLD CONSULTING SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED is an ERP consulting and SI company. The team focuses on ERP consulting and SI and cloud consulting & SI.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Doral, FL
Services provided
15% Web Development20% Graphic Design20% UX/UI Design +415% Branding10% Custom Software Development10% Mobile App Development10% Social Media MarketingFocus Areas
15% HTML550% JavaScript25% Python +110% jqueryUXVerse Studio is a Doral, Florida-based user experience agency. They provide UX/UI Design and Graphic Design and were launched in 2024.
Read more -
Undisclosed$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Content Marketing20% E-Commerce Development +320% Search Engine Optimization10% Low/No Code Development10% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML515% Java15% JavaScript +415% PHP15% Python15% SQL15% XMLMTX Studio is a Content Marketing company. Based in Ruislip, England, their small team focuses on Content Marketing and Search Engine Optimization. The agency was established in 2024.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Leander, TX
Services provided
20% Web Development20% E-Commerce Development20% Search Engine Optimization +320% UX/UI Design10% Low/No Code Development10% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML540% PHP30% JavaScript +210% AJAX10% jqueryLaunched in 2019, Work Of Merit is a small SEO agency. Their team offers Search Engine Optimization and Web Design.
Read more -
Undisclosed$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
10% Web Development70% AR/VR Development10% Application Management & Support +110% Mobile App DevelopmentFocus Areas
20% HTML535% C#15% Java +215% JavaScript15% SwiftNoveltyVR is a small AR/VR development company launched in 2020. Their services include AR/VR development and Web Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Warszawa, Poland
Services provided
20% Web Development20% API Development20% E-Commerce Development +220% Low/No Code Development20% UX/UI DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML515% JavaScript15% PHP +610% AJAX10% Python10% Redux10% SQL10% Typescript10% XMLSpacemind Studio is an user experience design agency. Based in Warszawa, Poland, their small team focuses on UX/UI Design and Web Development. The agency was established in 2016.
Read more -
$1,000+< $25 / hr2 - 9Baramati, India
Services provided
20% Web Development20% AR/VR Development20% Custom Software Development +220% E-Commerce Development20% Mobile App DevelopmentFocus Areas
10% HTML530% Python20% PHP +315% C++15% Java10% RustCybexonics IT Consultants Pvt Ltd is a software development company in Baramati, India. The team focuses on Custom Software Development and AR/VR development.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Hisar, India
Services provided
20% Web Development20% API Development20% Custom Software Development +220% Mobile App Development20% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML545% PHP20% JavaScript +215% Python10% jqueryPhenom IT is a web design company. Established in 2023, the company specializes in Web Design and Custom Software Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Brooklyn, NY
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Digital Strategy20% Search Engine Optimization +220% UX/UI Design20% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML550% Typescript25% JavaScript +115% PythonYeshaya Dev is a Digital Strategy company. Located in Brooklyn, New York, their team offers Digital Strategy and Search Engine Optimization.
Read more -
$10,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Web Development60% AI Development20% Custom Software DevelopmentFocus Areas
10% HTML520% C++10% Java +610% JavaScript10% Other programming & scripting languages10% Python10% SQL10% Typescript10% XMLFounded in 2024, Canny Vision is an AI development company. The team offers Artificial Intelligence and Custom Software Development and is located in Toronto, Canada and Tunis, Tunisia.
Read more -
Undisclosed$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
10% Web Development10% AI Development10% Content Marketing +710% Custom Software Development10% E-Commerce Development10% Microservices Architecture Services10% Mobile App Development10% Search Engine Optimization10% UX/UI Design10% Web DesignFocus Areas
20% HTML520% JavaScript20% Other programming & scripting languages +220% PHP20% SQLPunggawa Studio, a Content Marketing company, focuses on Content Marketing and Search Engine Optimization. The agency is in Surabaya, Indonesia.
Read more -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Karachi, Pakistan
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Blockchain20% Custom Software Development +220% Mobile App Development20% UX/UI DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML510% JavaScript10% PHP +710% Python10% Redux10% SQL10% Typescript10% Visual Basic10% XML10% jquerySoftSyncDev is an UX design agency. The Karachi, Pakistan-based team focuses on UX/UI Design and Custom Software Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Ecommerce Marketing20% Search Engine Optimization +220% UX/UI Design20% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML550% ASP.NET20% SQL +210% AJAX10% C#CDIT Infotech Private Limited, a SEO services firm, was founded in 2003. They focuses on Search Engine Optimization and Web Design.
Read more -
$50,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9West Palm Beach, FL
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Branding20% Search Engine Optimization +220% Social Media Marketing20% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML510% AJAX10% ASP.NET +710% JavaScript10% PHP10% Python10% Redux10% SQL10% XML10% jqueryDezyn 360, Inc. Is a branding agency. Established in 2018, the company is headquartered in West Palm Beach, Florida. Their team provides Branding and Social Media Marketing.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9
Services provided
20% Web Development20% E-Commerce Development20% Mobile App Development +220% Search Engine Optimization20% UX/UI DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML520% PHP20% Redux +320% SQL20% Typescript10% jqueryGisterPages is a small SEO company established in 2009. Their services include Search Engine Optimization and UX/UI Design.
Read more -
Undisclosed$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Custom Software Development20% E-Commerce Development +220% Graphic Design20% Video ProductionFocus Areas
10% HTML550% PHP25% SQL +115% JavaScriptFRACK Technologies is a graphic design company. They are in Islamabad, Pakistan and Prosper, Texas. Their team offers Graphic Design and Video Production.
Read more -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Custom Software Development15% AI Development +415% Generative AI10% DevOps Managed Services10% UX/UI Design10% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML535% Typescript30% Other programming & scripting languages +215% SQL10% GoSoftware development firm Smoother Development was established in 2025. The firm focuses on Custom Software Development and Web Development.
Read more -
$5,000+Undisclosed2 - 9
Services provided
20% Web Development20% API Development20% Custom Software Development +220% IT Staff Augmentation20% IT Strategy ConsultingFocus Areas
10% HTML520% JavaScript20% Python +320% Ruby20% SQL10% Other programming & scripting languagesIT strategy consulting company Startup Labs is located in Toronto, Canada. They provide IT strategy consulting and IT staff augmentation and were established in 2022.
Read more -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Vrčin, Serbia
Services provided
10% Web Development30% Custom Software Development10% Application Management & Support +510% Computer Engineering10% E-Commerce Development10% Enterprise App Modernization10% Mobile App Development10% Other Application DevelopmentFocus Areas
20% HTML540% Typescript20% JavaScript +310% SQL5% Go5% SwiftDev Harbor is a Vrčin, Serbia-based software development company. They provide Custom Software Development and Web Development and were established in 2020.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
20% Web Development20% AI Development20% Custom Software Development +320% Mobile App Development10% DevOps Managed Services10% Search Engine OptimizationFocus Areas
10% HTML520% ASP.NET15% SQL +710% C#10% JavaScript10% PHP10% Typescript5% AJAX5% Swift5% jqueryJDPC Global is a software development company. They are located in Jaipur, India and have small team. They focus on Custom Software Development and Web Development.
Read more -
Undisclosed$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Surat, India
Services provided
20% Web Development25% Mobile App Development20% Custom Software Development +315% AI Development10% AI Consulting10% IT Strategy ConsultingFocus Areas
10% HTML550% JavaScript40% TypescriptEstablished in 2019, IBUILDMVP, a small mobile application development company, is based in Surat, India. Their team focuses on Mobile App Development and Custom Software Development.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Paris, France
Services provided
10% Web Development20% AI Consulting10% AI Agents +610% AI Development10% Business Consulting10% Content Marketing10% Digital Strategy10% Generative AI10% Mobile App DevelopmentFocus Areas
20% HTML525% Typescript20% Python +220% SQL15% PHPPiNGs is an AI Consulting company. They are headquartered in Paris, France, and their services include AI Consulting and Generative AI.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Lahore, Pakistan
Services provided
20% Web Development30% Custom Software Development30% Web Design +210% E-Commerce Development10% Low/No Code DevelopmentFocus Areas
10% HTML520% Java20% Python +710% JavaScript10% Typescript10% XML5% C5% C#5% C++5% Other programming & scripting languagesWix Engine is a software development firm. Their team is in Lahore, Pakistan. The agency provides Custom Software Development and Web Design.
Read more -
$1,000+Undisclosed2 - 9Orange Beach, AL
Services provided
10% Web Development60% Search Engine Optimization10% Content Marketing +210% Public Relations10% Web DesignFocus Areas
20% HTML535% Typescript30% JavaScript +115% PHPSmall SEO services firm Enok SEO, is in Orange Beach, Alabama. The team provides Search Engine Optimization and Content Marketing.
Read more -
$1,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
10% Web Development70% Search Engine Optimization10% Conversion Optimization +110% Web DesignFocus Areas
20% HTML550% PHP25% SQL +15% JavaScriptSmall SEO agency WooWoo WebWorks, is located in Nashville, Tennessee. The team specializes in Search Engine Optimization and Conversion Optimization.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Gujranwala, Pakistan
Services provided
10% Web Development20% AI Development20% Custom Software Development +710% Cloud Consulting & SI10% Cybersecurity10% IT Staff Augmentation5% BI & Big Data Consulting & SI5% Blockchain5% IT Strategy Consulting5% UX/UI DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML515% AJAX15% SQL +610% C#10% Go10% JavaScript10% PHP10% Python10% jquerySee all 1 projectsDevLogix offers comprehensive services in website development and web programming, with a focus on creating user-friendly e-commerce platforms and implementing robust POS systems. The reviews highlight their dedication to client satisfaction through tailored solutions and effective project management, resulting in increased website traffic, improved conversion rates, and enhanced inventory management efficiency. Overall, clients commend DevLogix for their professional approach and innovative solutions.
-
$5,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Grand Rapids, MI
Services provided
10% Web Development20% E-Commerce Development20% Marketing Strategy +510% Branding10% Content Marketing10% Graphic Design10% Search Engine Optimization10% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML525% PHP20% AJAX +420% SQL10% JavaScript10% jquery5% PerlMarketing Strategy company The Imagination Factory was founded in 1985. The firm focuses on Marketing Strategy and E-Commerce Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
15% Web Development15% AI Development15% Cloud Consulting & SI +815% Mobile App Development8% UX/UI Design7% Custom Software Development5% Graphic Design5% Product Design5% Search Engine Optimization5% Social Media Marketing5% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML510% JavaScript10% XML +155% ASP5% ASP.NET5% C5% C#5% C++5% Other programming & scripting languages5% PHP5% Python5% Rust5% SQL5% Swift5% Typescript5% jquery3% Kotlin2% ReduxSee all 2 projectsWeblynx has a broad range of digital skills and experience. We help businesses create and improve digital products and online experiences. We offer services in mobile and web app development,
Read more$500 Best for local startups & basic web presence. $1,000 Scalable dynamic sites for growing businesses. $2,500 Full-scale e-commerce development with Next.jsView PackagesCustom Full-Stack Web Development
Web Development Package offers a complete web development solution for small to medium businesses, including a responsive design and essential SEO optimization. We focus on building a fast, user-friendly platform tailored to your brand's specific needs. Perfect for those looking to establish a professional digital presence with reliable performanceWas this helpful?
-
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Warminster, PA
Services provided
10% Web Development40% Custom Software Development20% Mobile App Development +315% Blockchain10% Low/No Code Development5% Corporate Training & CoachingFocus Areas
10% HTML540% ASP.NET35% JavaScript +115% TypescriptBased in Warminster, Pennsylvania, Digital Forest is a software development firm. Founded in 2017, the team offers Custom Software Development and Mobile App Development.
Read more -
Undisclosed< $25 / hr10 - 49Vadodara, India
Services provided
10% Web Development20% Mobile App Development10% API Development +610% E-Commerce Development10% ERP Consulting and SI10% Graphic Design10% Low/No Code Development10% UX/UI Design10% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML525% Other programming & scripting languages25% PHP +315% AJAX15% jquery10% JavaScriptI-Quall Infoweb is a website development firm based in Vadodara, India. Their services include Web Development and Mobile App Development.
Read more -
$1,000+< $25 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
10% Web Development20% E-Commerce Development20% Ecommerce Marketing +320% Media Planning & Buying20% Social Media Marketing10% Conversion OptimizationFocus Areas
10% HTML510% AJAX10% JavaScript +710% PHP10% Python10% Ruby10% SQL10% Swift10% Visual Basic10% jqueryFounded in 2016, Ergasti Digital is a small media planning & buying company. Their services include Media Planning & Buying and Social Media Marketing.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
10% Web Development30% IT Managed Services20% Search Engine Optimization +610% Custom Software Development10% IT Strategy Consulting5% Application Management & Support5% Cloud Consulting & SI5% Mobile App Development5% Other IT Consulting and SIFocus Areas
10% HTML530% Java20% PHP +510% JavaScript10% Other programming & scripting languages10% SQL5% C#5% C++IT managed services company M6 Technology Group specializes in IT managed services and Search Engine Optimization. They are located in Cheektowaga, New York.
Read more -
Undisclosed$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Calgary, Canada
Services provided
10% Web Development30% Unified Communications Consulting & SI15% Cybersecurity +510% Cloud Consulting & SI10% IT Managed Services10% IT Staff Augmentation10% IT Strategy Consulting5% Custom Software DevelopmentFocus Areas
10% HTML550% PHP20% SQL +210% JavaScript10% jqueryXllenTech Solutions is an unified communications consulting & SI company. They are in Calgary, Canada. Their team specializes in unified communications consulting & SI and Cybersecurity.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Middletown, PA
Services provided
10% Web Development10% Cloud Consulting & SI10% Custom Software Development +710% DevOps Managed Services10% Graphic Design10% IT Strategy Consulting10% Mobile App Development10% Pay Per Click10% Search Engine Optimization10% Social Media MarketingFocus Areas
10% HTML530% PHP15% Other programming & scripting languages +415% XML10% JavaScript10% Python10% SQLLocated in Middletown, Pennsylvania and Sahibzada Ajit Singh Nagar, India, devoptiv is a SEO agency. Founded in 2024, the team specializes in Search Engine Optimization and Pay Per Click.
Read more -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Tiruchirappalli, India
Services provided
10% Web Development10% Custom Software Development10% Mobile App Development +1110% Search Engine Optimization10% Social Media Marketing10% Web Design5% API Development5% Content Marketing5% Digital Strategy5% E-Commerce Development5% Graphic Design5% Pay Per Click5% Performance Marketing5% UX/UI DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML550% PHP20% JavaScript +210% Python10% SQLTechcmantix Technologies Pvt Ltd, a social media marketing agency, was founded in 2006. The small team specializes in Social Media Marketing and Search Engine Optimization.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
10% Web Development30% Product Design20% Architectural Design +315% Custom Software Development15% Video Production10% AI DevelopmentFocus Areas
10% HTML535% JavaScript20% Typescript +315% PHP15% Python5% jqueryART LAND DESIGN LLC is a Product Design company founded in 2013. Their team focuses on Product Design and Architectural Design.
Read more -
Undisclosed$25 - $49 / hr50 - 249Bhiwadi (M), India
Services provided
10% Web Development10% Custom Software Development10% Cybersecurity +910% E-Commerce Development10% Graphic Design10% Mobile App Development10% UX/UI Design10% Web Design5% Content Marketing5% Email Marketing5% Search Engine Optimization5% Social Media MarketingFocus Areas
11% HTML522% PHP17% Other programming & scripting languages +611% JavaScript11% Python10% SQL6% Apex6% Java6% RustVexocore IT Services Pvt. Ltd. Is a Bhiwadi (M), India-based web design company. The team focuses on Web Design and UX/UI Design.
Read more -
Undisclosed< $25 / hr50 - 249Cebu City, Philippines
Services provided
11% Web Development12% Back Office Outsourcing12% Engineering +612% Search Engine Optimization11% Custom Software Development11% Mobile App Development11% Web Design10% Business Consulting10% Other Digital MarketingFocus Areas
10% HTML515% C#15% C++ +610% Java10% JavaScript10% PHP10% Python10% SQL10% jqueryMidsize SEO services firm Offshore Outsourcing, is located in Cebu City, Philippines. The team provides Search Engine Optimization and Engineering.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49دبي, United Arab Emirates
Services provided
10% Web Development10% Audio Production10% Branding +710% Corporate Photography10% Graphic Design10% Media Planning & Buying10% Mobile App Development10% Public Relations10% Social Media Marketing10% Video ProductionFocus Areas
11% HTML511% PHP11% SQL +1211% jquery6% Elixir5% AJAX5% ASP5% ASP.NET5% Java5% JavaScript5% Other programming & scripting languages5% Python5% Ruby5% XML5% backbone.jsHeadquartered in دبي, United Arab Emirates and Roswell, Georgia, Magnus Communications is a branding firm. Their services include Branding and Public Relations.
Read more -
Undisclosed$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Washington, DC
Services provided
10% Web Development20% UX/UI Design20% Web Design +510% AI Consulting10% AI Development10% BI & Big Data Consulting & SI10% Low/No Code Development10% Mobile App DevelopmentFocus Areas
10% HTML530% Python20% JavaScript +420% Typescript10% Other programming & scripting languages5% AJAX5% SQLSee all 4 projectsTechNovaTime specializes in Website Development, offering creative web design and tailored web programming solutions. Reviews highlight their ability to deliver visually appealing and efficient websites, enhancing user engagement and performance. Clients commend their strong work culture, timely project delivery, and exceptional value for cost. Overall, TechNovaTime consistently exceeds expectations, making them a reliable choice for online development projects.
-
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
10% Web Development20% Search Engine Optimization10% Branding +610% Graphic Design10% Low/No Code Development10% Social Media Marketing10% Video Marketing10% Video Production10% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML520% SQL10% C +610% C#10% C++10% Python10% XML10% backbone.js10% jquerySee all 1 projectsCreative MediaLink specializes in logo design and branding services. Reviews highlight their exceptional responsiveness and timely delivery, with clients particularly noting the value for cost and the creativity of their work. Overall, Creative MediaLink demonstrates a strong commitment to meeting client needs efficiently and effectively.
-
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
10% Web Development15% Search Engine Optimization15% Web Design +610% Branding10% Business Consulting10% Content Marketing10% E-Commerce Development10% Logo10% Social Media MarketingFocus Areas
10% HTML520% PHP10% AJAX +610% Ember.js10% JavaScript10% Python10% Redux10% SQL10% XMLVaruog is a New York, New York-based SEO agency. Their services include Search Engine Optimization and Web Design.
Read more -
Undisclosed< $25 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
10% Web Development20% Search Engine Optimization14% Low/No Code Development +1010% E-Commerce Development10% Ecommerce Marketing5% Advertising5% Affiliate Marketing5% Content Marketing5% Conversion Optimization5% Graphic Design5% Pay Per Click5% Social Media Marketing1% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML540% JavaScript30% PHP +120% PythonLocal to Digital, a SEO services firm, was founded in 2023. The team offers Search Engine Optimization and Web Development and is based in London, England.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9
Services provided
10% Web Development25% Advertising25% UX/UI Design +320% Search Engine Optimization15% Web Design5% E-Commerce DevelopmentFocus Areas
10% HTML570% PHP20% JavaScriptNexio Market is an Advertising company. They are headquartered in Tbilisi, Georgia and have small team. They focus on Advertising and UX/UI Design.
Read more -
$5,000+< $25 / hr10 - 49Ahmedabad, India
Services provided
15% Web Development30% Enterprise App Modernization20% Mobile App Development +410% Custom Software Development10% Low/No Code Development10% Web Design5% API DevelopmentFocus Areas
10% HTML550% PHP10% AJAX +310% JavaScript10% SQL10% jqueryRaging Developers is an Ahmedabad, India-based Enterprise App Modernization company. Established in 2019, the team focuses on Enterprise App Modernization and Custom Software Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Hyderabad, India
Services provided
15% Web Development20% Custom Software Development15% Branding +815% Video Production5% AR/VR Development5% E-Commerce Development5% Graphic Design5% Mobile App Development5% Pay Per Click5% Search Engine Optimization5% Social Media MarketingFocus Areas
10% HTML530% PHP18% SQL +512% Typescript10% AJAX10% Python5% Kotlin5% ReduxOacer Web Services is a software development company located in Hyderabad, India. Their services include Custom Software Development and Branding.
Read more
Share your project goals, and we’ll connect you with verified partners who fit your budget and timeline.
Get My MatchesTell us what you need — we’ll match you with top agencies in minutes.
Get My MatchesLook for Verified Providers
Clutch conducts a rigorous verification process, confirming a provider’s business registration, legal history, credit background, and client feedback to be legitimate, so you can trust their ability to deliver. Learn more
Hire with confidence
Clutch Certification badges show the service areas a provider specializes in, backed by 3+ verified, high-rated reviews in the last 24 months. Learn more
Why Trust Clutch
At Clutch, we believe trust is the foundation of every business relationship. Our mission is to help buyers make confident, data-backed decisions informed by real client experiences.
Every review on Clutch undergoes a rigorous, human-led verification process to make sure it’s valid. Our team of specialists confirms the identity of each reviewer, ensures the project is legitimate, and only publishes reviews that meet our strict criteria.
Verification doesn’t stop at the point of publication. Our Trust & Safety team routinely audits older reviews against our guidelines. When reviews fall short of our standards, we remove them.
We evaluate service providers using a structured methodology that combines:
- In-depth client interviews and ratings
- Comprehensive project details
- Market presence
- Portfolio examples and industry recognition
This data powers tools like the Leaders Matrix, which helps you compare agencies directly. Our research team curates rankings by weighing verified reviews most heavily, so the most trusted and experienced providers rise to the top.
Using this unique combination of verified client feedback and provider-supplied insights, Clutch distills the most important details into clear, digestible summaries so you have everything you need to make confident, informed decisions quickly.
We take fraud seriously. Providers who violate our guidelines may face lower rankings, restricted visibility, or removal from the platform altogether.
Clutch’s commitment to transparency is ongoing. We’re constantly refining our systems to protect the integrity of reviews and support you in finding the right agency.
Rollover to see company insights or click a company below for more details.
A Clutch Leaders Matrix provides a broad view of the top-performing companies in a particular service or location. Each company featured in a Leaders Matrix is evaluated based on Focus and Ability to Deliver. The size of each circle indicates that company’s size.
By using verified reviews, focused service details, and real project data, the Leaders Matrix highlights companies that consistently deliver and stand out from the rest. Each company’s position is based on how well they focus on a service area and how consistently they deliver results, helping you make informed, confident decisions. Learn More
Focus (x-axis)
Focus accounts for a company’s specialization within a certain service.
Ability to Deliver (y-axis)
Ability to Deliver considers three criteria:
- Client feedback and reviews
- Work experience and previous projects
- Market presence and reputation in the industry
List of the Top html15 Programmers
-
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249London, England
Ability to deliver
38.7/40.019.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% Web Development15% HTML550% Other -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Poltava, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
37.8/40.020/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience7.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
85% Web Development35% HTML515% Other -
$25,000+$100 - $149 / hr50 - 249Santa Clara, CA
Ability to deliver
38.1/40.018.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
60% Web Development10% HTML540% Other -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Kyiv, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
36.6/40.019.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience7.4/10 Market PresenceService focus
80% Web Development30% HTML520% Other -
$5,000+$150 - $199 / hr50 - 249Binghamton, NY
Ability to deliver
36/40.017.2/20 Reviews9.5/10 Clients & Experience9.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
45% Web Development20% HTML555% Other -
$25,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49
Ability to deliver
39/40.020/20 Reviews9.7/10 Clients & Experience9.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Web Development20% HTML570% Other -
$10,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Львів, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
36.1/40.016.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
60% Web Development25% HTML540% Other -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Kyiv, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
37.2/40.018.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience8.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% Web Development15% HTML550% Other -
$10,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Brighton, England
Ability to deliver
33.3/40.016.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience7.1/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% Web Development50% HTML550% Other -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr250 - 999San Jose, CA
Ability to deliver
38.2/40.020/20 Reviews8.8/10 Clients & Experience9.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
15% Web Development15% HTML585% Other -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
39.4/40.019.8/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Web Development20% HTML570% Other -
$25,000+$25 - $49 / hr50 - 249Amsterdam, Netherlands
Ability to deliver
36.2/40.017.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% Web Development10% HTML550% Other -
$10,000+$25 - $49 / hr50 - 249L'viv, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
36/40.018/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience8/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% Web Development10% HTML550% Other -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Amman, Jordan
Ability to deliver
33.1/40.017.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience5.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
40% Web Development40% HTML560% Other -
$25,000+$25 - $49 / hr250 - 999Kolkata, India
Ability to deliver
39.7/40.020/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Web Development10% HTML590% Other -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Encinitas, CA
Ability to deliver
38.7/40.020/20 Reviews9.4/10 Clients & Experience9.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
35% Web Development10% HTML565% Other -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Ultimo, Australia
Ability to deliver
36.5/40.017.4/20 Reviews9.4/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
70% Web Development15% HTML530% Other -
$50,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Brooklyn, NY
Ability to deliver
35.3/40.017.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience7.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
25% Web Development100% HTML575% Other -
$10,000+$25 - $49 / hr250 - 999Batavia, IL
Ability to deliver
36.4/40.018.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience8.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
25% Web Development11% HTML575% Other -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Kyiv, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
34.8/40.017.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience7.5/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Web Development50% HTML570% Other -
$10,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Nashville, TN
Ability to deliver
36.4/40.018.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience7.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
25% Web Development100% HTML575% Other -
$5,000+< $25 / hr50 - 249Ahmedabad, India
Ability to deliver
36.1/40.016.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
40% Web Development15% HTML560% Other -
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Bogotá, Colombia
Ability to deliver
35.7/40.018.4/20 Reviews9.7/10 Clients & Experience7.5/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Web Development50% HTML580% Other -
$50,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Austin, TX
Ability to deliver
39.5/40.019.8/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
15% Web Development20% HTML585% Other -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Bogotá, Colombia
Ability to deliver
35.6/40.018.4/20 Reviews9.6/10 Clients & Experience7.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Web Development50% HTML580% Other -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr50 - 249Ahmedabad, India
Ability to deliver
39.3/40.020/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
15% Web Development15% HTML585% Other -
$25,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Warszawa, Poland
Ability to deliver
34.3/40.016.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience8.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Web Development50% HTML570% Other -
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Brno, Czech Republic
Ability to deliver
32.5/40.016.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience6.1/10 Market PresenceService focus
60% Web Development30% HTML540% Other -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Boston, MA
Ability to deliver
36.4/40.018.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience8/10 Market PresenceService focus
35% Web Development25% HTML565% Other -
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49London, England
Ability to deliver
39.4/40.019.8/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Web Development10% HTML580% Other
Get matched with the 5 best-fit agencies for your project—in 4 minutes or less.