Top Graphic Designers in Toronto
15 Leaders 15 Contenders
488 Companies
List of the Top Toronto Graphic Design Firms
Sponsored
-
Featured
What are Featured Providers?
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Serves Toronto, CanadaServices provided
10% Graphic Design40% Web Design20% Web Development +3 services10% Branding10% Custom Software Development10% E-Commerce DevelopmentSee all 26 projectsTrue Market is a Graphic Design Services company specializing in branding and creative design, offering comprehensive design services including visual identity, logo creation, and digital designs. Across their reviews, 100% of clients praised their creativity, effective communication, and timely delivery, with no suggestions for improvement noted. Their ability to align brand strategies with client goals is consistently highlighted as a strength.
3 of 4 reviews are 5 stars1 new review for Graphic Design services$10,000 – $49,000 avg. project costRead 4 Recent ReviewsReviewed 4 times in the past 6 months
True Market has received positive feedback over the last six months, with clients praising their strong project management, creativity, and effective communication. One client noted their ability to launch a website under tight deadlines, while another highlighted their thoughtful approach to branding and design. Clients appreciated the team's responsiveness and understanding of their business needs. Overall sentiment reflects satisfaction with deliverables and a desire for continued collaboration, with no significant areas for improvement identified.Was this helpful?
2 of 2 Graphic Design reviews are 5 stars1 new review for Graphic Design in past 6 months$50,000 – $199,999 avg. project costRead 2 ReviewsGraphic Design PROJECT HIGHLIGHT
Branding Services for Education Nonprofit
5.0 — True Market provided branding services for an education nonprofit. The team helped unify the brand of seven regional offices into one provincial brand and developed a new website and marketing Read moreWas this helpful?
Industry Experience
True Market has demonstrated strong expertise across various industries, including Construction, Education, Manufacturing, Real Estate, Financial Services, Non-profit, and Energy. Clients consistently praise their comprehensive branding, website redesigns, and effective communication. Overall sentiment is highly positive, with notable strengths in understanding business needs, delivering engaging design, and enhancing user experience. Their work notably impacts lead generation and brand perception, making them a suitable partner for organizations seeking growth in these sectors.
Read All ReviewsSelect Industry to see insights
Manufacturing Human Resources Non-profit Business services Hospitality & leisure Legal Nonprofit Healthcare Real estate Education Other Industry Financial services Construction Energy & natural resourcesWas this helpful?
-
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design25% Social Media Marketing20% Pay Per Click +4 services20% Web Development10% Marketing Strategy10% Search Engine Optimization5% Content MarketingFounded in 2019, MRKT Collective Agency, a small social media marketing agency, is headquartered in Toronto, Canada. Their services include Social Media Marketing and Pay Per Click.
Read more -
$1,000+< $25 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design10% Content Marketing10% Custom Software Development +7 services10% Logo10% Mobile App Development10% Pay Per Click10% Social Media Marketing10% UX/UI Design10% Web Design10% Web DevelopmentSynerge is a social media marketing agency. They are headquartered in Toronto, Canada and have small team. They specialize in Social Media Marketing and Content Marketing.
Read more -
$1,000+< $25 / hr2 - 9Brampton, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design10% Branding10% Digital Strategy +7 services10% Logo10% Pay Per Click10% Product Design10% Search Engine Optimization10% Social Media Marketing10% Web Design10% Web DevelopmentWeb Viral is a branding agency. The team is headquartered in Brampton, Canada, and their services include Branding and Digital Strategy.
Read more -
$10,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design60% Branding10% Content Writing Services +2 services10% UX/UI Design10% Video ProductionPixels and Pencils Creative Direction Inc. Is a Toronto, Canada-based branding agency. They provide Branding and UX/UI Design.
Read more -
Undisclosed$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design30% Web Design20% Branding +4 services10% Logo10% Print Design10% Search Engine Optimization10% Video ProductionWeb design company Kre8iv specializes in Web Design and Branding. They are located in Toronto, Canada.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Mississauga, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design40% Web Development20% E-Commerce Development +2 services20% Mobile App Development10% Social Media MarketingSmall web development firm Straxum Technologies, is located in Mississauga, Canada. The team focuses on Web Development and Mobile App Development.
Read more -
Undisclosed$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Mississauga, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design15% Social Media Marketing10% Branding +7 services10% Digital Strategy10% Marketing Strategy10% Pay Per Click10% Public Relations10% Search Engine Optimization10% Web Design5% Demand Generation MarketingMapleMark Media Inc., a social media marketing agency, was launched in 2024. They offers Social Media Marketing and Branding.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Vaughan, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design20% Social Media Marketing15% Branding +4 services15% Content Marketing15% Marketing Strategy15% Video Marketing10% LogoCherry Creative Group, a social media marketing company, provide Social Media Marketing and Branding. They were founded in 2021.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design10% AI Consulting10% Content Marketing +7 services10% Digital Strategy10% Ecommerce Marketing10% Email Marketing10% Logo10% Print Design10% Social Media Marketing10% Web DesignAltavva is a web design agency launched in 2022. The small team specializes in Web Design and Graphic Design.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design70% Interior Design20% Architectural DesignMAPA interiors, a small Interior Design company, is in Toronto, Canada. The team provides Interior Design and Architectural Design.
Read more -
$25,000+Undisclosed10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design25% Web Design25% Web Development +3 services20% Branding10% Custom Software Development10% Digital StrategyA.K.A. New Media Inc., a web design company, is located in Toronto, Canada. The team offers Web Design and Web Development.
Read more -
$1,000+< $25 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design10% Advertising10% Branding +7 services10% Content Marketing10% Digital Strategy10% Email Marketing10% Logo10% Marketing Strategy10% Search Engine Optimization10% Social Media MarketingEstablished in 2016, MarketTap is a small Advertising company located in Toronto, Canada. Their team provides Advertising and Branding.
Read more -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design20% E-Commerce Development20% Web Design +6 services20% Web Development10% Direct Marketing5% Branding5% Email Marketing5% Logo5% Pay Per ClickGlobalgraphics Web Design is an e-commerce development company. They focus on E-Commerce Development and Web Design and were founded in 1996.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Richmond Hill, Canada
Services provided
20% Graphic Design30% Web Design20% UX/UI Design +4 services15% Logo5% Branding5% Conversion Optimization5% Marketing StrategyLattice Creative is a web design agency. They are based in Richmond Hill, Canada and have small team. They offer Web Design and UX/UI Design.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Markham, Canada
Services provided
15% Graphic Design15% Advertising15% Packaging Design +4 services15% Print Design15% Video Production15% Web Design10% BrandingMadMacDesign Inc. Is a small Advertising company. They offer Advertising and Graphic Design and were established in 2002.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
40% Graphic Design60% AdvertisingStatements Media is an Advertising company. Established in 2005, the company offers Advertising and Graphic Design.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
40% Graphic Design60% AdvertisingOrchid Signs, an Advertising company, was established in 1996. The team specializes in Advertising and Graphic Design and is located in Toronto, Canada.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
40% Graphic Design30% Advertising30% BrandingIntellectual Design is a graphic design company. The firm is based in Toronto, Canada. Their services include Graphic Design and Advertising.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
40% Graphic Design20% Branding20% Print Design +1 service20% Web DesignAdam Jarvis of Juggernaut Illustration and Design Inc., a graphic design company, was established in 1993. The firm offers Graphic Design and Branding.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Mississauga, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design15% Pay Per Click15% Search Engine Optimization +7 services15% Social Media Marketing10% Print Design10% UX/UI Design10% Web Design5% Digital Strategy5% Ecommerce Marketing5% Out of Home DesignDigitap Technologies is a social media marketing agency. Based in Mississauga, Canada, the agency focuses on Social Media Marketing and Search Engine Optimization.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Mississauga, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design10% Custom Software Development10% Email Marketing +7 services10% HR Outsourcing10% Mobile App Development10% Pay Per Click10% Search Engine Optimization10% Social Media Marketing10% Web Design10% Web DevelopmentThe IT Cart is a social media marketing agency established in 2024. Their services include Social Media Marketing and Email Marketing.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Mississauga, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design10% Content Writing Services10% E-Commerce Development +7 services10% Mobile App Development10% Pay Per Click10% Print Design10% Search Engine Optimization10% Social Media Marketing10% Web Design10% Web DevelopmentJSiTHub Private Limited, a social media marketing agency, is based in Mississauga, Canada and Mississauga, Canada. The team offers Social Media Marketing and Search Engine Optimization.
Read more -
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design25% Social Media Marketing20% Performance Marketing +4 services15% Search Engine Optimization10% Product Marketing10% UX/UI Design10% Video ProductionBy Marketing Only LLP is a social media marketing firm launched in 2023. The firm focuses on Social Media Marketing and Performance Marketing, and is small.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Vaughan, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design35% Web Design25% Web Development +2 services20% Search Engine Optimization10% Social Media MarketingLocated in Vaughan, Canada, UV Designs Inc. Is a web design agency. They focus on Web Design and Web Development and were launched in 2010.
Read more -
Undisclosed$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Brampton, Canada
Services provided
30% Graphic Design40% Social Media Marketing30% Web DesignSee all 12 projectsDesign Makers Co is a creative graphic design company specializing in branding, graphic design services, and digital designs. With 100% positive feedback from reviewers, they are praised for their artistic design, professionalism, and responsiveness. Clients particularly appreciate their ability to understand business needs and deliver cohesive, visually appealing outcomes, with 80% mentioning enhanced brand consistency and business impact.
$745 20 hours of design per month (Price in USD) $999 40 hours of design work per month (Price in USD) $1,285 Unlimited design work per month (Price in USD)View PackagesOne Flat Fee, Unlimited Designs
Get professional graphic design services with clear pricing—no hidden fees or contracts. Enjoy a fixed monthly cost, unlimited revisions with no queues, a 48-hour business turnaround, and the flexibility to cancel anytime. Perfect for businesses needing consistent, high-quality designs without the hassle!Was this helpful?
See All Locations (2)Brampton, Canada
25 Folcroft Street
Brampton, Canada L6Y 0B62 - 5
+16477990114
Was this helpful?
1 of 1 Toronto-based review is 5 stars$10,000 – $49,000 avg. project cost for Graphic Design services in TorontoRead Similar ReviewsGraphic Design project highlight
Web Development, Graphic Design & SMM for Set Design Company
5.0 — Design Makers Co designed and developed a website for a set design company. The team was also responsible for creating social media content and providing graphic design support for an end client. Read moreWas this helpful?
Review Rating from Clients
5.0/5.0
Quality
5.0
Schedule
5.0
Cost
5.0
Willing to Refer
5.0
Brampton clients praise Design Makers Co for rescuing a delayed brand launch with polished work delivered on a tight timeline. They highlight a broad scope spanning brand identity and guidelines, a website, campaign materials, video, and social media, plus responsive project management and ongoing design support.Read Local ReviewsWas this helpful?
-
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Richmond Hill, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design35% Social Media Marketing25% Email Marketing +2 services15% Content Marketing15% Marketing StrategyWorkplay Digital, a social media marketing firm, is in Richmond Hill, Canada. They offer Social Media Marketing and Email Marketing and were established in 2017.
Read more -
Undisclosed$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Mississauga, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design20% Search Engine Optimization15% Other Digital Marketing +7 services15% Web Design10% Digital Strategy10% Print Design5% Branding5% Content Marketing5% Logo5% Social Media MarketingSEO agency First Choice Media Ltd is located in Vancouver, Canada and Mississauga, Canada. They offer Search Engine Optimization and Other Digital Marketing and were established in 2022.
Read moreSee All Locations (2)Mississauga, Canada
4655 Metcalfe Avenue
Mississauga, Canada L5M 0Z72 - 5
+14165920036
Was this helpful?
-
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Brampton, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design25% Ecommerce Marketing25% Search Engine Optimization +3 services20% E-Commerce Development10% Social Media Marketing10% Web DesignRapideKops is a Brampton, Canada-based Ecommerce Marketing company. They specialize in Ecommerce Marketing and Search Engine Optimization.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design10% Content Marketing10% Email Marketing +7 services10% Mobile App Development10% Pay Per Click10% Search Engine Optimization10% Social Media Marketing10% UX/UI Design10% Video Production10% Web DevelopmentInnovatech Solutions is a social media marketing company. The Toronto, Canada-based team provides Social Media Marketing and Content Marketing.
Read more -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design20% Business Consulting20% Market Research +5 services20% Marketing Strategy10% AI Consulting10% UX/UI Design5% Corporate Training & Coaching5% Web DevelopmentRigor, a Business Consulting company, was launched in 2019. Based in Toronto, Canada, the team focuses on Business Consulting and Marketing Strategy.
Read more -
Undisclosed$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Oakville, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design10% Accounting10% Branding +8 services10% Business Consulting10% Finance & Accounting Outsourcing (FAO)10% Financial Consulting10% Fractional CFO Services10% Web Design10% Web Development5% Business Valuation Services5% Market ResearchNY Parley is a branding agency. Their small team of employees is based in Oakville, Canada. Their team offers Branding and Web Design.
Read more -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design15% Branding15% Marketing Strategy +6 services10% AI Consulting10% Packaging Design10% Print Design10% Product Design10% UX/UI Design10% Web DesignAGP Design is a branding firm founded in 2023. Their services include Branding and Marketing Strategy.
Read more -
Undisclosed$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Mississauga, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design25% Branding20% Marketing Strategy +5 services10% Content Marketing10% Digital Strategy10% Email Marketing10% Logo5% AdvertisingThe Nest Marketing & Communications is a branding agency. The agency is in Mississauga, Canada. Their services include Branding and Marketing Strategy.
Read more -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
45% Graphic Design30% Web Design15% Search Engine Optimization +1 service10% BrandingSee all 1 projectsBankey Digital Solutions is a Toronto marketing agency committed to helping businesses grow by improving their online presence. We’ve developed tried and true strategies that bring our clients
Read more -
$5,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design40% Digital Strategy20% Pay Per Click +2 services20% Social Media Marketing10% Web DesignEstablished in 2016, Eastward Media is a Digital Strategy company. The team specializes in Digital Strategy and Pay Per Click and is based in Vancouver, Canada and Toronto, Canada.
Read moreSee All Locations (2)Toronto, Canada
320-225 Duncan Mills Road,
Toronto, Canada M3B 3K96 - 9
Was this helpful?
-
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design10% Content Marketing10% E-Commerce Development +7 services10% Logo10% Market Research10% Pay Per Click10% Search Engine Optimization10% Social Media Marketing10% UX/UI Design10% Web DesignEstablished in 2009, Kevllar is an user experience company. The team offers UX/UI Design and Content Marketing and is in Toronto, Canada.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design40% Logo30% Branding +2 services10% UX/UI Design10% Web DesignRenga is a Logo company. The team offers Logo and Branding and is based in Toronto, Canada and Whitchurch-Stouffville, Canada.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Pickering, Canada
Services provided
35% Graphic Design35% Corporate Photography30% Print DesignGreenwood Creative Print is a graphic design agency. In Pickering, Canada, their team provides Graphic Design and Corporate Photography.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
30% Graphic Design70% AdvertisingBased in Toronto, Canada, Naked Creative Consultancy is a small Advertising company. Their services include Advertising and Graphic Design.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
30% Graphic Design40% Interior Design30% BrandingNavigate Design Ltd, an Interior Design company, is located in Toronto, Canada. The team specializes in Interior Design and Branding.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
30% Graphic Design70% Corporate PhotographySWAGGER Publications Inc is a Corporate Photography company. They are located in Toronto, Canada. Their team offers Corporate Photography and Graphic Design.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
30% Graphic Design70% Commercial PrintingCanadian Printing Resources Inc., a Commercial Printing company, specialize in Commercial Printing and Graphic Design. They were established in 1985.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design20% Custom Software Development20% Web Development +5 services10% Application Testing10% E-Commerce Development10% IT Strategy Consulting10% Logo10% Web DesignSeelogics Inc is a custom software development firm. They are in Toronto, Canada and Chennai, India and have small team. Their services include Custom Software Development and Web Development.
Read more -
$1,000+< $25 / hr10 - 49Mississauga, Canada
Services provided
10% Graphic Design10% Custom Software Development10% E-Commerce Development +7 services10% Mobile & App Marketing10% Mobile App Development10% Search Engine Optimization10% Social Media Marketing10% UX/UI Design10% Web Design10% Web DevelopmentSee all 1 projectsCODETREE is a leading software development company based in Dhaka, specializing in custom Software, Website, IOS/Android App, and Digital Marketing solutions. We bring together unique experience for
Read moreMore responsive than most other service providers
Get in TouchCODETREE is very responsive
They are a great candidate to start a conversation with. Send them a short message or project inquiry.Was this helpful?
See All Locations (2)Mississauga, Canada
5641 Millbrook Lane
Mississauga, Canada L5M 3X51
+19056012754
Was this helpful?
-
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Mississauga, Canada
Services provided
30% Graphic Design40% Web Design10% Branding +2 services10% Logo10% UX/UI DesignAutograph Media is a web design agency. Established in 2010, the firm is headquartered in Mississauga, Canada. Their services include Web Design and Graphic Design.
Read more -
$5,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
30% Graphic Design30% UX/UI Design20% Advertising +1 service20% BrandingUX company XTM Inc. Was launched in 2006. The team provides UX/UI Design and Graphic Design and is based in Toronto, Canada and Miami, Florida.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
30% Graphic Design35% Blockchain35% Marketing StrategyBlockchain company Reliable Crypto Consulting is located in Toronto, Canada. They offer Blockchain and Marketing Strategy and were founded in 2017.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Vaughan, Canada
Services provided
30% Graphic Design40% Web Design30% Print DesignCI Promotions is a web design company. They were founded in 2001, and their services include Web Design and Graphic Design.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
30% Graphic Design70% Commercial PrintingFounded in 2011, Markham Litho Ltd. / Candz Print Inc. Is a Commercial Printing company. The team offers Commercial Printing and Graphic Design.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
45% Graphic Design30% Digital Strategy25% BrandingGraphic design company TXTUR Creative offers Graphic Design and Digital Strategy. They are based in Toronto, Canada.
Read more
Share your project goals, and we’ll connect you with verified partners who fit your budget and timeline.
Get My MatchesTell us what you need — we’ll match you with top agencies and their real-time quotes in minutes.
Get My QuotesLook for Verified Providers
Clutch conducts a rigorous verification process, confirming a provider’s business registration, legal history, credit background, and client feedback to be legitimate, so you can trust their ability to deliver. Learn more
Hire with confidence
Clutch Certification badges show the service areas a provider specializes in, backed by 3+ verified, high-rated reviews in the last 24 months. Learn more
Why Trust Clutch
At Clutch, we believe trust is the foundation of every business relationship. Our mission is to help buyers make confident, data-backed decisions informed by real client experiences.
Every review on Clutch undergoes a rigorous, human-led verification process to make sure it’s valid. Our team of specialists confirms the identity of each reviewer, ensures the project is legitimate, and only publishes reviews that meet our strict criteria.
Verification doesn’t stop at the point of publication. Our Trust & Safety team routinely audits older reviews against our guidelines. When reviews fall short of our standards, we remove them.
We evaluate service providers using a structured methodology that combines:
- In-depth client interviews and ratings
- Comprehensive project details
- Market presence
- Portfolio examples and industry recognition
This data powers tools like the Leaders Matrix, which helps you compare agencies directly. Our research team curates rankings by weighing verified reviews most heavily, so the most trusted and experienced providers rise to the top.
Using this unique combination of verified client feedback and provider-supplied insights, Clutch distills the most important details into clear, digestible summaries so you have everything you need to make confident, informed decisions quickly.
We take fraud seriously. Providers who violate our guidelines may face lower rankings, restricted visibility, or removal from the platform altogether.
Clutch’s commitment to transparency is ongoing. We’re constantly refining our systems to protect the integrity of reviews and support you in finding the right agency.
Rollover to see company insights or click a company below for more details.
A Clutch Leaders Matrix provides a broad view of the top-performing companies in a particular service or location. Each company featured in a Leaders Matrix is evaluated based on Focus and Ability to Deliver. The size of each circle indicates that company’s size.
By using verified reviews, focused service details, and real project data, the Leaders Matrix highlights companies that consistently deliver and stand out from the rest. Each company’s position is based on how well they focus on a service area and how consistently they deliver results, helping you make informed, confident decisions. Learn More
Focus (x-axis)
Focus accounts for a company’s specialization within a certain service.
Ability to Deliver (y-axis)
Ability to Deliver considers three criteria:
- Client feedback and reviews
- Work experience and previous projects
- Market presence and reputation in the industry
List of the Top 15 Toronto Graphic Design Firms
-
$10,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
35.9/40.016.8/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Graphic Design80% Other -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
34.7/40.017/20 Reviews9.9/10 Clients & Experience7.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
15% Graphic Design85% Other -
$10,000+Undisclosed10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
30.5/40.016.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience3.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Graphic Design80% Other -
$25,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
31.4/40.017.6/20 Reviews9.7/10 Clients & Experience4.1/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Graphic Design90% Other -
Undisclosed< $25 / hr50 - 249Markham, Canada
Ability to deliver
24.7/40.015.4/20 Reviews5.1/10 Clients & Experience4.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
40% Graphic Design60% Other -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr50 - 249Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
30.4/40.016/20 Reviews9.4/10 Clients & Experience5/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Graphic Design90% Other -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
28.1/40.015.8/20 Reviews6.7/10 Clients & Experience5.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Graphic Design70% Other -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
27.9/40.016.2/20 Reviews6.1/10 Clients & Experience5.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Graphic Design70% Other -
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
29.5/40.015.8/20 Reviews8/10 Clients & Experience5.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
15% Graphic Design85% Other -
$25,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
30.1/40.016.6/20 Reviews9.3/10 Clients & Experience4.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Graphic Design90% Other -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
30/40.016/20 Reviews9.7/10 Clients & Experience4.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Graphic Design90% Other -
$10,000+$200 - $300 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
29.9/40.019.4/20 Reviews1.8/10 Clients & Experience8.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Graphic Design90% Other -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
28.6/40.016.2/20 Reviews8.5/10 Clients & Experience3.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
15% Graphic Design85% Other -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
27.6/40.015.6/20 Reviews6.8/10 Clients & Experience5.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Graphic Design80% Other -
$10,000+Undisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
28.5/40.015.8/20 Reviews6.6/10 Clients & Experience6.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Graphic Design90% Other -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
26.4/40.015.6/20 Reviews6.2/10 Clients & Experience4.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Graphic Design80% Other -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
26.6/40.016.6/20 Reviews5.2/10 Clients & Experience4.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Graphic Design80% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Mississauga, Canada
Ability to deliver
22.8/40.015.8/20 Reviews2.4/10 Clients & Experience4.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
40% Graphic Design60% Other -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
24.6/40.016.2/20 Reviews3.5/10 Clients & Experience4.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Graphic Design70% Other -
$25,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
24.8/40.016.2/20 Reviews3.7/10 Clients & Experience4.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Graphic Design80% Other -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
25.7/40.016.2/20 Reviews3.3/10 Clients & Experience6.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Graphic Design90% Other -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
25.3/40.016/20 Reviews4.4/10 Clients & Experience4.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Graphic Design90% Other -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Markham, Canada
Ability to deliver
23.3/40.016.2/20 Reviews2.5/10 Clients & Experience4.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Graphic Design80% Other -
$25,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
24/40.016.4/20 Reviews3/10 Clients & Experience4.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
15% Graphic Design85% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
23.2/40.014.6/20 Reviews2.7/10 Clients & Experience6/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Graphic Design80% Other -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
23.5/40.016.2/20 Reviews2.4/10 Clients & Experience4.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
15% Graphic Design85% Other -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
21.7/40.016.2/20 Reviews1.8/10 Clients & Experience3.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Graphic Design70% Other -
$1,000+Undisclosed50 - 249Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
21.8/40.016.2/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience5.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Graphic Design80% Other -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
20.2/40.016.2/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience4/10 Market PresenceService focus
33% Graphic Design67% Other -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Brampton, Canada
Ability to deliver
22/40.016.2/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience5.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Graphic Design80% Other
Latest Graphic Design Articles
See all articles
Will AI Replace Graphic Designers? The Fear vs. The Facts
AI is revolutionizing graphic design, but is it replacing designers? Clutch research reveals what businesses actually think, and what designers need to...
The 3 Graphic Design Skills That AI Can’t Replace
AI can generate logos and social graphics in seconds, but learn why 90% of brands still rely on human designers and their irreplaceable skills.
Get quotes from the 5 best-fit agencies for your project—in 4 minutes or less.