Top html5 Developers
15 Leaders 15 Contenders
6,606 Companies
List of the Top html5 Programmers
Sponsored
-
$50,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Custom Software Development10% Digital Engineering +510% Digital Strategy10% E-Commerce Development10% IT Managed Services10% Marketing Strategy10% Mobile App DevelopmentFocus Areas
10% HTML520% JavaScript20% Typescript +710% Java10% Python10% SQL5% Objective C5% PHP5% Ruby5% SwiftSimilize is a small New York, New York-based software development firm. Their services include Custom Software Development and Web Development.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Jaipur, India
Services provided
20% Web Development20% IT Strategy Consulting20% Mobile App Development +220% Wearable App Development20% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML520% Other programming & scripting languages10% C++ +610% Java10% JavaScript10% PHP10% Python10% SQL10% jqueryIntechy Softwares is a web design company. Their small team of employees is located in Jaipur, India. Their team specializes in Web Design and IT strategy consulting.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Malang, Indonesia
Services provided
20% Web Development20% AI Development20% Graphic Design +220% Mobile App Development20% UX/UI DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML520% JavaScript20% PHP +510% Kotlin10% Python10% SQL10% Swift10% TypescriptEkata Technology, an user experience design agency, provide UX/UI Design and Graphic Design. They were founded in 2021.
Read more -
Undisclosed$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Lahore, Pakistan
Services provided
15% Web Development15% Application Testing15% Custom Software Development +515% Mobile App Development10% AI Development10% Microservices Architecture Services10% UX/UI Design10% Web DesignFocus Areas
15% HTML520% JavaScript20% Swift +415% Typescript10% Objective C10% Python10% SQLLaunched in 2024, CodeSprint is a custom software development firm. Their services include Custom Software Development and Web Development.
Read more -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Chicago, IL
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Cloud Consulting & SI20% Mobile App Development +220% UX/UI Design20% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML525% PHP15% SQL +710% AJAX10% JavaScript10% Redux5% Objective C5% Other programming & scripting languages5% backbone.js5% jqueryFlemsoft, a web design company, is located in Chicago, Illinois and Comilla, Bangladesh. They specialize in Web Design and UX/UI Design and were launched in 2020.
Read more -
Undisclosed< $25 / hr10 - 49Rajkot, India
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Mobile App Development20% Search Engine Optimization +220% UX/UI Design20% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML520% Java20% PHP +320% SQL15% Kotlin15% Objective CBrando AI is a Rajkot, India-based SEO company. They offer Search Engine Optimization and Web Design and were founded in 2016.
Read more -
$5,000+< $25 / hr10 - 49Kathmandu, Nepal
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Cloud Consulting & SI20% Graphic Design +220% Mobile App Development20% Search Engine OptimizationFocus Areas
10% HTML525% C#20% ASP.NET +315% JavaScript15% SQL15% TypescriptOjas Technologies is a SEO company. Established in 2020, the agency specializes in Search Engine Optimization and Graphic Design.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Mountain View, CA
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Blockchain20% DevOps Managed Services +220% Mobile App Development20% UX/UI DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML515% Kotlin15% Swift +610% Java10% JavaScript10% PHP10% Python10% Typescript10% jqueryUX design company X-out Studio was founded in 2021. The small team provides UX/UI Design and Web Development.
Read more -
Undisclosed$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Prosper, TX
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Graphic Design20% Mobile App Development +220% Public Relations20% UX/UI DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML530% JavaScript30% Other programming & scripting languages +220% Python10% ReduxGranger PR LLC, a small public relations firm, is based in Prosper, Texas. The team focuses on Public Relations and UX/UI Design.
Read more -
$5,000+< $25 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
20% Web Development20% AI Development20% Digital Strategy +220% Mobile App Development20% UX/UI DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML525% JavaScript15% Perl +415% Python15% jquery10% C++10% PHPSaanvika Software solutions is a Digital Strategy company. Founded in 2022, the firm is based in Hyderabad, India. Their services include Digital Strategy and UX/UI Design.
Read more -
Undisclosed< $25 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Cloud Consulting & SI20% Custom Software Development +220% Mobile App Development20% UX/UI DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML545% JavaScript15% Typescript +65% Other programming & scripting languages5% PHP5% Python5% Redux5% SQL5% jqueryTekLume is an user experience design company. Based in Sikar, India, the agency was founded in 2024. Their services include UX/UI Design and cloud consulting & SI.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Web Development15% Cybersecurity15% Mobile App Development +910% Cloud Consulting & SI5% Application Management & Support5% Application Testing5% Blockchain5% DevOps Managed Services5% Search Engine Optimization5% Social Media Marketing5% UX/UI Design5% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML510% C#10% Go +710% Java10% JavaScript10% PHP10% Python10% Ruby10% SQL10% jqueryMotiventive, a small website development firm, is in Toronto, Canada and Karachi, Pakistan. The team provides Web Development and Mobile App Development.
Read more -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Houston, TX
Services provided
20% Web Development30% Search Engine Optimization20% Social Media Marketing +410% Other Digital Marketing10% Web Design5% Graphic Design5% Mobile App DevelopmentFocus Areas
10% HTML540% PHP15% ASP.NET +415% JavaScript10% ASP5% Java5% XMLSoTech is a SEO company. They are in Houston, Texas and have small team of experts. Their services include Search Engine Optimization and Social Media Marketing.
Read more -
Undisclosed< $25 / hr10 - 49Katwa, India
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Digital Strategy20% Search Engine Optimization +220% UX/UI Design20% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML525% Python20% SQL +415% Other programming & scripting languages10% Java10% JavaScript10% PHPCuspex is a Digital Strategy company. The firm is based in Katwa, India. Their team specializes in Digital Strategy and Search Engine Optimization.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Amravati, India
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Mobile App Development20% Pay Per Click +220% Search Engine Optimization20% Social Media MarketingFocus Areas
10% HTML520% JavaScript15% Other programming & scripting languages +715% Typescript10% AJAX10% Redux5% ASP.NET5% C#5% SQL5% backbone.jsTechnoWinies IT Solutions is a small Amravati, India-based social media marketing firm. The team focuses on Social Media Marketing and Search Engine Optimization.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Application Management & Support20% Custom Software Development +220% Mobile App Development20% Robotics Process AutomationFocus Areas
10% HTML520% PHP10% JavaScript +610% Other programming & scripting languages10% Python10% Redux10% Rust10% SQL10% TypescriptLaunched in 2018, Leaping Mahuri Pvt. Ltd., a small custom software development firm, is in Bharatpur, Nepal. Their services include Custom Software Development and Web Development.
Read more -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Madrid, Spain
Services provided
20% Web Development20% API Development20% Custom Software Development +220% DevOps Managed Services20% Mobile App DevelopmentFocus Areas
10% HTML510% AJAX10% ASP.NET +710% Go10% Java10% JavaScript10% Other programming & scripting languages10% Python10% SQL10% jqueryBidea Factory is a custom software development firm. Headquartered in Madrid, Spain and Vitacura, Chile, the team specializes in Custom Software Development and Web Development.
Read more -
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
20% Web Development20% AI Agents20% Custom Software Development +220% Mobile App Development20% UX/UI DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML520% Kotlin20% PHP +420% Swift10% JavaScript10% Python10% TypescriptWavexcel is an UX agency. The firm is headquartered in Gurugram, India. Their team offers UX/UI Design and Custom Software Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
20% Web Development20% API Development20% E-Commerce Development +220% IoT Development20% Mobile App DevelopmentFocus Areas
10% HTML510% AJAX10% JavaScript +910% PHP10% Python10% Redux10% SQL10% jquery5% Kotlin5% Swift5% Typescript5% Visual BasicLaunched in 2018, ZeniTech Solutions is a website development company. Their team focuses on Web Development and Mobile App Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Branding20% Search Engine Optimization +220% Social Media Marketing20% UX/UI DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML520% AJAX20% PHP +320% Python20% SQL10% JavaScriptEntrike InfoTech LLP is a branding company. The firm is headquartered in Kozhikode, India. Their team focuses on Branding and Social Media Marketing.
Read more -
$1,000+$300+ / hr10 - 49
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Custom Software Development15% E-Commerce Development +615% Mobile App Development10% Social Media Marketing5% Content Marketing5% Email Marketing5% Pay Per Click5% Search Engine OptimizationFocus Areas
10% HTML525% SQL20% JavaScript +415% jquery10% AJAX10% PHP10% TypescriptGtechs - Gautam Technologies is a software development company launched in 2023. The firm specializes in Custom Software Development and Web Development.
Read more -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Faisalabad, Pakistan
Services provided
20% Web Development20% AI Development20% IT Managed Services +220% Mobile App Development20% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML540% Python20% Redux +510% JavaScript5% Java5% Other programming & scripting languages5% PHP5% TypescriptThree Arrows is a small Faisalabad, Pakistan-based web design agency. The team offers Web Design and IT managed services.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Latur, India
Services provided
20% Web Development20% API Development20% Custom Software Development +220% E-Commerce Development20% Mobile App DevelopmentFocus Areas
10% HTML520% Python15% Java +615% JavaScript15% Typescript10% jquery5% Go5% SQL5% XMLIndovate Technologies Pvt Ltd is a custom software development firm. The agency is located in Latur, India. Their services include Custom Software Development and Web Development.
Read more -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Ulhasnagar, India
Services provided
20% Web Development20% CRM Consulting and SI20% ERP Consulting and SI +220% Mobile App Development20% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML510% AJAX10% ASP.NET +710% JavaScript10% Other programming & scripting languages10% PHP10% Python10% SQL10% Typescript10% jqueryNN Solutions is a web design agency. In Ulhasnagar, India, their team provides Web Design and CRM consulting and SI.
Read more -
$1,000+< $25 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Search Engine Optimization20% Web Design +315% E-Commerce Development15% Performance Marketing10% Pay Per ClickFocus Areas
10% HTML515% Kotlin15% Swift +610% Java10% JavaScript10% PHP10% Python10% SQL10% TypescriptEstablished in 2019, Zivatrix is a web design company. The company provides Web Design and Web Development, and is small.
Read more -
$1,000+< $25 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Mobile App Development10% AI Consulting +510% AI Development10% Product Design10% Search Engine Optimization10% UX/UI Design10% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML525% Typescript20% JavaScript +415% Redux10% Kotlin10% Python10% SQLIdealink is an Antalya, Türkiye-based web development firm. They offer Web Development and Mobile App Development.
Read more -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Ahmedabad, India
Services provided
20% Web Development20% E-Commerce Development20% Mobile App Development +220% UX/UI Design20% Web DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML510% ASP10% ASP.NET +710% C#10% JavaScript10% Objective C10% PHP10% Swift10% Typescript10% jqueryWeb design agency Shivansh Outsourcing is located in Ahmedabad, India. They focus on Web Design and UX/UI Design.
Read more -
$100,000+$300+ / hr10 - 49
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Mobile App Development20% Pay Per Click +220% Product Design20% Search Engine OptimizationFocus Areas
10% HTML510% Ember.js10% Java +710% JavaScript10% PHP10% Python10% Ruby10% SQL10% backbone.js10% jqueryUptrailz is a SEO agency located in Indore, India. They offer Search Engine Optimization and Pay Per Click and were established in 2025.
Read more -
$1,000+< $25 / hr10 - 49Jaipur, India
Services provided
20% Web Development20% AI Development20% Cloud Consulting & SI +220% Mobile App Development20% UX/UI DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML515% Python10% Kotlin +910% PHP10% SQL10% Typescript10% jquery5% AJAX5% JavaScript5% Other programming & scripting languages5% Redux5% XMLLdritsolutions, a small UX company, is based in Jaipur, India. The team focuses on UX/UI Design and cloud consulting & SI.
Read more -
$1,000+< $25 / hr10 - 49New Delhi, India
Services provided
20% Web Development20% AI Development20% Custom Software Development +220% Mobile App Development20% UX/UI DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML535% JavaScript15% Redux +410% AJAX10% Java10% Typescript10% jqueryAlgodoor, an UX agency, was launched in 2024. The team offers UX/UI Design and Custom Software Development and is located in New Delhi, India.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Doncaster East, Australia
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Mobile & App Marketing15% Custom Software Development +315% Performance Marketing15% Search Engine Optimization15% UX/UI DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML520% JavaScript10% AJAX +810% ASP.NET10% Kotlin10% Python10% Typescript5% PHP5% Rust5% Swift5% jqueryDigital Paradigm is a small web development company headquartered in Doncaster East, Australia. The team provides Web Development and Mobile & App Marketing.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
20% Web Development50% Architectural Design15% Custom Software Development +115% Mobile App DevelopmentFocus Areas
10% HTML530% Python20% Kotlin +315% Go15% Typescript10% SwiftFoucault Design & Construction is an Architectural Design company. The team is located in Real Granada, Mexico, and their services include Architectural Design and Web Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Custom Software Development20% Mobile App Development +520% Web Design5% Advertising5% Architectural Design5% Branding5% UX/UI DesignFocus Areas
10% HTML525% C#20% Other programming & scripting languages +320% PHP15% Kotlin10% JavaScriptWeb design agency Aefoniq was launched in 2025. The team provides Web Design and Custom Software Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
20% Web Development40% E-Commerce Development20% Custom Software Development +210% AI Development10% Mobile App DevelopmentFocus Areas
10% HTML515% JavaScript10% Kotlin +710% Other programming & scripting languages10% PHP10% Python10% SQL10% Swift10% jquery5% TypescriptFiniteLOOP is an e-commerce development company based in Dubai, United Arab Emirates. They focus on E-Commerce Development and Custom Software Development.
Read more -
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Bengaluru, India
Services provided
20% Web Development25% Custom Software Development15% AI Development +315% Generative AI15% Mobile App Development10% Marketing StrategyFocus Areas
10% HTML520% JavaScript20% Python +510% Kotlin10% Redux10% Rust10% SQL10% TypescriptIllusionart.ai is a Bengaluru, India-based custom software development firm. The team offers Custom Software Development and Web Development.
Read more -
$1,000+< $25 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
20% Web Development30% Custom Software Development25% Mobile App Development +220% E-Commerce Development5% DevOps Managed ServicesFocus Areas
10% HTML510% Rust10% Scala +1110% Typescript10% backbone.js10% jquery5% Ember.js5% JavaScript5% Kotlin5% PHP5% Redux5% SQL5% Swift5% XMLIn Bhopal, India, Trisha Global Tech is a software development firm. The team offers Custom Software Development and Mobile App Development.
Read more -
$1,000+< $25 / hr10 - 49Zirakpur, India
Services provided
10% Web Development30% IT Staff Augmentation20% Custom Software Development +410% AI Development10% Cloud Consulting & SI10% Enterprise App Modernization10% Mobile App DevelopmentFocus Areas
20% HTML520% JavaScript20% PHP +320% Typescript10% Redux10% SQLAnantya TechLabs, an IT staff augmentation company, is located in Zirakpur, India. Established in 2022, the team provides IT staff augmentation and Custom Software Development.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
15% Web Development20% Branding15% Advertising +415% Mobile App Development15% Web Design10% Ecommerce Marketing10% Mobile & App MarketingFocus Areas
15% HTML530% SQL15% jquery +610% PHP10% Typescript5% AJAX5% JavaScript5% Visual Basic5% XMLVeltrionixx Cognition Labs is a branding firm headquartered in Sheridan, Wyoming and Indore, India. Their services include Branding and Advertising.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Genève, Switzerland
Services provided
20% Web Development25% Mobile App Development15% API Development +510% AI Agents10% AI Development10% Computer Engineering5% Application Management & Support5% Application TestingFocus Areas
10% HTML525% Python25% Typescript +320% JavaScript15% SQL5% JavaFounded in 2026, TNJ Alpine Technologies is a mobile app development firm. The company specializes in Mobile App Development and Web Development, and is small.
Read more -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49New Delhi, India
Services provided
20% Web Development40% IT Managed Services20% Corporate Training & Coaching +210% Application Management & Support10% Mobile App DevelopmentFocus Areas
10% HTML515% AJAX15% PHP +515% Python15% Swift10% JavaScript10% Objective C10% Visual BasicRiosmartech is an IT managed services company. The small New Delhi, India-based team provides IT managed services and Corporate Training & Coaching. The company was established in 2025.
Read more -
Undisclosed$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Cuernavaca, Mexico
Services provided
15% Web Development50% UX/UI Design25% Web Design +110% BrandingFocus Areas
15% HTML530% JavaScript25% Typescript +220% PHP10% SQLEstablished in 1998, Aurin User Experts, a small UX design company, is in Cuernavaca, Mexico. Their services include UX/UI Design and Web Design.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Taguig, Philippines
Services provided
10% Web Development30% AI Development30% Custom Software Development +220% Mobile App Development10% Video ProductionFocus Areas
10% HTML550% Typescript40% JavaScriptArczen is a Taguig, Philippines-based software development company. They provide Custom Software Development and Artificial Intelligence.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49
Services provided
10% Web Development30% UX/UI Design20% Web Design +410% Branding10% Custom Software Development10% Graphic Design10% Mobile App DevelopmentFocus Areas
20% HTML535% JavaScript25% Typescript +210% PHP10% PythonRedesigned Agency is an user experience design company founded in 2023. The company offers UX/UI Design and Web Design.
Read more -
$10,000+$25 - $49 / hr50 - 249
Services provided
15% Web Development20% Custom Software Development15% Mobile App Development +510% AI Agents10% AI Development10% Cybersecurity10% IT Staff Augmentation10% Other Application DevelopmentFocus Areas
10% HTML510% ASP10% ASP.NET +710% JavaScript10% Other programming & scripting languages10% PHP10% Python10% SQL10% XML10% jquerySee all 10 projectsDriving Digital Growth with Scalable SolutionsHSK Digitronix Technologies is a full-service technology partner specializing in software development, mobile apps, web platforms, and cloud solutions.
Read more -
Undisclosed$50 - $99 / hrFreelancer
Services provided
30% Web Development25% E-Commerce Development10% Custom Software Development +75% Graphic Design5% IoT Development5% Logo5% Mobile App Development5% Other Application Development5% UX/UI Design5% Web DesignFocus Areas
20% HTML540% PHP30% JavaScript +110% TypescriptSee all 1 projectsMB "Tvarkmena" specializes in Website Development, Web Design, and optimizing online platforms for performance. The reviews highlight their quick problem-solving abilities, effective communication, and exceptional client service. Clients appreciate their expertise in Web Programming and their ability to address and resolve critical website issues promptly.
-
$1,000+< $25 / hr50 - 249
Services provided
15% Web Development25% Custom Software Development15% AI Development +615% Mobile App Development10% E-Commerce Development5% AR/VR Development5% Application Testing5% IoT Development5% Other Application DevelopmentFocus Areas
10% HTML510% AJAX10% Ember.js +810% JavaScript10% Kotlin10% PHP10% Python10% Redux10% Swift5% Java5% Other programming & scripting languagesIn Bengaluru, India, anomapro is a software development firm. They offer Custom Software Development and Web Development and were launched in 2021.
Read more -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Bhubaneswar, India
Services provided
10% Web Development10% Branding10% Content Marketing +710% E-Commerce Development10% Graphic Design10% Mobile App Development10% Search Engine Optimization10% Social Media Marketing10% UX/UI Design10% Web DesignFocus Areas
15% HTML520% Kotlin20% PHP +420% SQL10% Java10% Other programming & scripting languages5% AJAXBranding firm Apptimate Software Private Limited was established in 2019. The agency focuses on Branding and Social Media Marketing.
Read more -
$1,000+< $25 / hrFreelancer
Services provided
15% Web Development25% E-Commerce Development10% Custom Software Development +610% Low/No Code Development10% Mobile App Development10% UX/UI Design10% Web Design5% Graphic Design5% LogoFocus Areas
35% HTML525% JavaScript25% Python +115% KotlinDoxul Digital is a small web development company. They focus on Web Development and E-Commerce Development and were launched in 2022.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr50 - 249
Services provided
10% Web Development20% Branding20% Content Marketing +320% Mobile App Development20% Product Marketing10% Low/No Code DevelopmentFocus Areas
15% HTML530% jquery20% JavaScript +220% PHP15% ReduxBitzDigital is a midsize branding firm. Founded in 2023, the team provides Branding and Content Marketing.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hrFreelancer
Services provided
20% Web Development20% Content Writing Services20% Search Engine Optimization +220% UX/UI Design20% Web DesignFocus Areas
30% HTML535% JavaScript35% PHPIHCODES is a small SEO company in Bratislava, Slovakia. The team offers Search Engine Optimization and Web Design.
Read more
Share your project goals, and we’ll connect you with verified partners who fit your budget and timeline.
Get My MatchesTell us what you need — we’ll match you with top agencies in minutes.
Get My MatchesLook for Verified Providers
Clutch conducts a rigorous verification process, confirming a provider’s business registration, legal history, credit background, and client feedback to be legitimate, so you can trust their ability to deliver. Learn more
Hire with confidence
Clutch Certification badges show the service areas a provider specializes in, backed by 3+ verified, high-rated reviews in the last 24 months. Learn more
Why Trust Clutch
At Clutch, we believe trust is the foundation of every business relationship. Our mission is to help buyers make confident, data-backed decisions informed by real client experiences.
Every review on Clutch undergoes a rigorous, human-led verification process to make sure it’s valid. Our team of specialists confirms the identity of each reviewer, ensures the project is legitimate, and only publishes reviews that meet our strict criteria.
Verification doesn’t stop at the point of publication. Our Trust & Safety team routinely audits older reviews against our guidelines. When reviews fall short of our standards, we remove them.
We evaluate service providers using a structured methodology that combines:
- In-depth client interviews and ratings
- Comprehensive project details
- Market presence
- Portfolio examples and industry recognition
This data powers tools like the Leaders Matrix, which helps you compare agencies directly. Our research team curates rankings by weighing verified reviews most heavily, so the most trusted and experienced providers rise to the top.
Using this unique combination of verified client feedback and provider-supplied insights, Clutch distills the most important details into clear, digestible summaries so you have everything you need to make confident, informed decisions quickly.
We take fraud seriously. Providers who violate our guidelines may face lower rankings, restricted visibility, or removal from the platform altogether.
Clutch’s commitment to transparency is ongoing. We’re constantly refining our systems to protect the integrity of reviews and support you in finding the right agency.
Rollover to see company insights or click a company below for more details.
A Clutch Leaders Matrix provides a broad view of the top-performing companies in a particular service or location. Each company featured in a Leaders Matrix is evaluated based on Focus and Ability to Deliver. The size of each circle indicates that company’s size.
By using verified reviews, focused service details, and real project data, the Leaders Matrix highlights companies that consistently deliver and stand out from the rest. Each company’s position is based on how well they focus on a service area and how consistently they deliver results, helping you make informed, confident decisions. Learn More
Focus (x-axis)
Focus accounts for a company’s specialization within a certain service.
Ability to Deliver (y-axis)
Ability to Deliver considers three criteria:
- Client feedback and reviews
- Work experience and previous projects
- Market presence and reputation in the industry
List of the Top html15 Programmers
-
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249London, England
Ability to deliver
38.7/40.019.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% Web Development15% HTML550% Other -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Poltava, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
37.8/40.020/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience7.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
85% Web Development35% HTML515% Other -
$25,000+$100 - $149 / hr50 - 249Santa Clara, CA
Ability to deliver
38.1/40.018.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
60% Web Development10% HTML540% Other -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Kyiv, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
36.6/40.019.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience7.4/10 Market PresenceService focus
80% Web Development30% HTML520% Other -
$5,000+$150 - $199 / hr50 - 249Binghamton, NY
Ability to deliver
36/40.017.2/20 Reviews9.5/10 Clients & Experience9.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
45% Web Development20% HTML555% Other -
$25,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49
Ability to deliver
39/40.020/20 Reviews9.7/10 Clients & Experience9.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Web Development20% HTML570% Other -
$10,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Львів, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
36.1/40.016.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
60% Web Development25% HTML540% Other -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Kyiv, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
37.2/40.018.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience8.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% Web Development15% HTML550% Other -
$10,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Brighton, England
Ability to deliver
33.3/40.016.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience7.1/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% Web Development50% HTML550% Other -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr250 - 999San Jose, CA
Ability to deliver
38.2/40.020/20 Reviews8.8/10 Clients & Experience9.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
15% Web Development15% HTML585% Other -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
39.4/40.019.8/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Web Development20% HTML570% Other -
$25,000+$25 - $49 / hr50 - 249Amsterdam, Netherlands
Ability to deliver
36.2/40.017.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% Web Development10% HTML550% Other -
$10,000+$25 - $49 / hr50 - 249L'viv, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
36/40.018/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience8/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% Web Development10% HTML550% Other -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Amman, Jordan
Ability to deliver
33.1/40.017.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience5.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
40% Web Development40% HTML560% Other -
$25,000+$25 - $49 / hr250 - 999New Delhi, India
Ability to deliver
39.7/40.020/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Web Development10% HTML590% Other -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Encinitas, CA
Ability to deliver
38.7/40.020/20 Reviews9.4/10 Clients & Experience9.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
35% Web Development10% HTML565% Other -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Ultimo, Australia
Ability to deliver
36.5/40.017.4/20 Reviews9.4/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
70% Web Development15% HTML530% Other -
$50,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Brooklyn, NY
Ability to deliver
35.3/40.017.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience7.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
25% Web Development100% HTML575% Other -
$10,000+$25 - $49 / hr250 - 999Batavia, IL
Ability to deliver
36.4/40.018.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience8.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
25% Web Development11% HTML575% Other -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Kyiv, Ukraine
Ability to deliver
34.8/40.017.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience7.5/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Web Development50% HTML570% Other -
$10,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Nashville, TN
Ability to deliver
36.4/40.018.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience7.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
25% Web Development100% HTML575% Other -
$5,000+< $25 / hr50 - 249Ahmedabad, India
Ability to deliver
36.1/40.016.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
40% Web Development15% HTML560% Other -
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Bogotá, Colombia
Ability to deliver
35.7/40.018.4/20 Reviews9.7/10 Clients & Experience7.5/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Web Development50% HTML580% Other -
$50,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Austin, TX
Ability to deliver
39.5/40.019.8/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
15% Web Development20% HTML585% Other -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Bogotá, Colombia
Ability to deliver
35.6/40.018.4/20 Reviews9.6/10 Clients & Experience7.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Web Development50% HTML580% Other -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr50 - 249Ahmedabad, India
Ability to deliver
39.3/40.020/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
15% Web Development15% HTML585% Other -
$25,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Warszawa, Poland
Ability to deliver
34.3/40.016.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience8.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Web Development50% HTML570% Other -
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Brno, Czech Republic
Ability to deliver
32.5/40.016.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience6.1/10 Market PresenceService focus
60% Web Development30% HTML540% Other -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Boston, MA
Ability to deliver
36.4/40.018.4/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience8/10 Market PresenceService focus
35% Web Development25% HTML565% Other -
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49London, England
Ability to deliver
39.4/40.019.8/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience9.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Web Development10% HTML580% Other
Get matched with the 5 best-fit agencies for your project—in 4 minutes or less.