Top Social Media Marketing Companies in Burlington
15 Leaders 15 Contenders
1,191 Companies
List of the Top Burlington Social Media Marketing Agencies
Sponsored
-
Featured
What are Featured Providers?
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Serves Burlington, CanadaServices provided
10% Social Media Marketing10% Advertising10% Branding +7 services10% Content Marketing10% Fractional CMO Services10% Graphic Design10% Marketing Strategy10% Media Planning & Buying10% Pay Per Click10% Search Engine OptimizationSee all 38 projectsCAYK Marketing Inc. is a Digital Marketing agency known for its expertise in Social Media Marketing, SEO, and online branding. Reviews highlight a 100% satisfaction rate with their responsive communication and strategic social media management, leading to increased brand awareness and client acquisition. Clients commend their cultural alignment and dedication to small business success.
Reviews mention Honest
CAYK Marketing Inc. has received positive feedback regarding their honest and transparent communication with clients. One client highlighted their 'very prompt, open, and honest' interactions, stating that the team is eager to back their performance with data. Another client emphasized the absence of hidden agendas, expressing trust in CAYK's straightforward approach. Overall, the sentiment reflects a strong appreciation for CAYK's integrity and commitment to transparency in their business relationships.-
Web Development & Digital Marketing for Education Platform
5.0 Mar 24, 2022Their team is also very honest and upfront because there’s never been something hidden — I trust them. Expect promptness, honesty, and an upfront approach from them — they’ll do a great job for you.
Read Full Review -
SEO & SMM for Tank Truck Transportation Company
5.0 Feb 16, 2023CAYK has been very quick, prompt, open, and honest — their entire team has been very responsive from the beginning. CAYK’s transparency is impressive, and they always follow the data. Although they have hypotheses and try different approaches, they let the data dictate where to go next. This skill is outstanding because they don’t try to make something out of anything — if the data tells them something doesn’t work, it doesn’t work.
Read Full Review
Was this helpful?
13 of 14 Social Media Marketing reviews are 5 stars$50,000 – $199,999 avg. project costRead 14 ReviewsSocial Media Marketing PROJECT HIGHLIGHT
Social Media, SEO & PPC for Electronic Manufacturing Company
5.0 — CAYK Marketing Inc. provides SEO and PPC services for an electronic manufacturing company. The team has optimized the client's Google Ads campaigns and social media presence and integrated a CRM Read moreWas this helpful?
Average Project Cost Breakdown
Read All ReviewsWhat Clients Have Said
CAYK Marketing Inc. is frequently praised for their cost-effectiveness and value for money. Clients consistently highlight that their pricing aligns well with budgets and appreciate the quality of services received. For instance, one client noted their 'good value for cost' and another mentioned a '600%+ ROI' from their campaigns. Overall, the sentiment is overwhelmingly positive, with many clients expressing satisfaction regarding the balance between cost and the results achieved.Was this helpful?
View projects from:
Was this helpful?
$1,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Serves Burlington, CanadaServices provided
100% Social Media MarketingSee all 24 projectsVolterra is a renowned digital marketing agency specializing in Social Media Marketing, Social Media Strategy, and Online Branding. The company has received overwhelmingly positive feedback, with 100% of reviewers praising their project management and client responsiveness. Clients consistently commend Volterra's ability to significantly enhance engagement metrics and brand visibility across multiple platforms, citing their expertise and collaborative approach as standout qualities.
Industry Experience
Volterra demonstrates significant expertise across various industries, including Government, Advertising & Marketing, Financial Services, and Education. They excel in social media strategy, content development, and audience engagement. Feedback highlights their efficient project management, responsiveness, and ability to tailor solutions to specific industry needs. Overall sentiment is positive, with clients praising Volterra's expertise in enhancing brand visibility and engagement, making them a suitable partner for organizations looking for growth in these sectors.
Read All ReviewsSelect Industry to see insights
Software Consumer Products Advertising & marketing Insurance Information technology Financial services Arts, entertainment & music Nonprofit Education Food & Beverages Consulting Business services Government Real estateWas this helpful?
More responsive than most other service providers
Get in TouchVolterra is very responsive
They are a great candidate to start a conversation with. Send them a short message or project inquiry.Was this helpful?
13 of 14 Burlington-based reviews are 5 stars$10,000 – $49,000 avg. project cost for Social Media Marketing services in BurlingtonRead Similar ReviewsSocial Media Marketing project highlight
Web Dev for Municipal Governance Company
5.0 — Volterra designed and built a WordPress website for a municipal governance company. The team optimized the site, connected the domain, linked newsletter services, provided training, and offered Read moreWas this helpful?
Review Rating from Clients
5.0/5.0
Quality
5.0
Schedule
5.0
Cost
4.9
Willing to Refer
5.0
Local Toronto businesses commend Volterra for combining strategic analysis, creative content, social listening, and hands-on training. Their projects span nonprofits, consulting, entertainment, and consumer brands; reviewers note measurable gains in reach, engagement, and sales, as well as timely, attentive collaboration.Read Local ReviewsWas this helpful?
-
-
$1,000+< $25 / hr2 - 9Hamilton, Canada
Services provided
25% Social Media Marketing25% Pay Per Click25% Search Engine Optimization +1 service25% Web DesignFoster SEO is a pay per click agency. Their small team is in Hamilton, Canada. Their team provides Pay Per Click and Search Engine Optimization.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
25% Social Media Marketing25% Digital Strategy25% Search Engine Optimization +1 service25% Web DesignEZ Results is a Digital Strategy company. Headquartered in Toronto, Canada, the company was established in 2004. Their services include Digital Strategy and Search Engine Optimization.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Vaughan, Canada
Services provided
25% Social Media Marketing25% Search Engine Optimization25% Web Design +1 service25% Web DevelopmentAdvertix Web Design is a small Vaughan, Canada-based SEO services firm. Their services include Search Engine Optimization and Social Media Marketing.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Mississauga, Canada
Services provided
25% Social Media Marketing25% Search Engine Optimization25% Video Production +1 service25% Web DesignMISSISSAUGA SEO GUY is a small SEO services firm launched in 2015. Their team focuses on Search Engine Optimization and Social Media Marketing.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Orangeville, Canada
Services provided
25% Social Media Marketing25% E-Commerce Development25% Search Engine Optimization +1 service25% Web DesignThe Ian Scott Group, an e-commerce development company, is in Orangeville, Canada. Their services include E-Commerce Development and Search Engine Optimization.
Read more -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Burlington, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing20% Marketing Strategy20% Pay Per Click +2 services20% Search Engine Optimization20% Web DesignIMP Digital Marketing is a Marketing Strategy company. They were established in 1997, and their services include Marketing Strategy and Pay Per Click.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing20% Digital Strategy20% Email Marketing +2 services20% Search Engine Optimization20% Web DevelopmentFounded in 2014, Sheng Li Digital is a small Digital Strategy company. Their team focuses on Digital Strategy and Email Marketing.
Read moreSee All Locations (3)Toronto, Canada
801 – 317 Adelaide St W
Toronto, Canada M5V 1R2416.892.6767
Was this helpful?
-
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Newmarket, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing20% Advertising20% Branding +2 services20% Graphic Design20% Web DesignMARC Advertising Inc is a Newmarket, Canada-based Advertising company. The team provides Advertising and Branding.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing20% Advertising20% Digital Strategy +2 services20% Graphic Design20% Public RelationsTrevor peter communications ltd is an Advertising company. Their small team is based in Toronto, Canada. Their services include Advertising and Digital Strategy.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing60% Advertising20% Search Engine OptimizationGrassroots is an Advertising company. They are located in Toronto, Canada and have small team. Their services include Advertising and Search Engine Optimization.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing20% Advertising20% Digital Strategy +2 services20% UX/UI Design20% Web DesignSmall Advertising company Brightworks Interactive Marketing, is headquartered in Toronto, Canada. Their services include Advertising and UX/UI Design.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing20% Advertising20% E-Commerce Development +2 services20% Pay Per Click20% Search Engine OptimizationSmall Advertising company I Know SEO, is based in Toronto, Canada. Their services include Advertising and E-Commerce Development.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Brampton, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing20% Graphic Design20% Search Engine Optimization +2 services20% Web Design20% Web DevelopmentThird Eye Designers is a small graphic design agency in Brampton, Canada. The team focuses on Graphic Design and Search Engine Optimization.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing20% Advertising20% Content Marketing +2 services20% Public Relations20% Sports MarketingFounded in 2020, TheFootballCollective is a small London, England-based Advertising company. Their team focuses on Advertising and Public Relations.
Read moreSee All Locations (3)Toronto, Canada
175 Galaxy Blvd. #202,
Toronto, Canada M9W 0C9Was this helpful?
-
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing25% Search Engine Optimization25% Web Design +2 services20% Pay Per Click10% Conversion OptimizationLaunched in 2013, Digital Service Hub is a SEO services firm. The team offers Search Engine Optimization and Web Design.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing20% Graphic Design20% Search Engine Optimization +2 services20% Video Production20% Web DesignProximity Wave Media is a graphic design company. The team is in Toronto, Canada, and their services include Graphic Design and Search Engine Optimization.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing40% Blockchain40% Business ConsultingSellBloc Inc. Is a Toronto, Canada-based Blockchain company. They focus on Blockchain and Business Consulting and were established in 2017.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing20% Advertising20% Search Engine Optimization +2 services20% Web Design20% Web DevelopmentYoutalkmedia is an Advertising company headquartered in Toronto, Canada. The team offers Advertising and Search Engine Optimization.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing20% Advertising20% Branding +2 services20% Digital Strategy20% Market ResearchSnapmedia & Management is an Advertising company. They offer Advertising and Branding and are located in Toronto, Canada.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing40% Business Consulting20% Branding +1 service20% Graphic DesignRafuse Consulting Group is a Business Consulting company. Located in Toronto, Canada, the firm was founded in 2008. Their services include Business Consulting and Branding.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing40% Branding20% Digital Strategy +1 service20% Print DesignProforma Adam Promotions is a small branding firm headquartered in Toronto, Canada. The team provides Branding and Digital Strategy.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing40% Video Production20% Branding +1 service20% Web DesignAddrenaline Media is a video production agency. The team offers Video Production and Branding and is headquartered in Toronto, Canada.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing40% Video Production20% Branding +1 service20% Corporate PhotographyIn Toronto, Canada, UV Studio is a video production company. They provide Video Production and Branding.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing20% Advertising20% Digital Strategy +2 services20% Search Engine Optimization20% Web DesignThe Leads Hub is an Advertising company. In Toronto, Canada, the team provides Advertising and Digital Strategy.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Vaughan, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing20% Branding20% Mobile App Development +2 services20% Search Engine Optimization20% Web DesignAdWave Inc. (formerly Soaring Venture Corp.) is a branding firm. The team provides Branding and Mobile App Development and is located in Vaughan, Canada.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing30% Web Design30% Web Development +1 service20% Search Engine OptimizationInterDream Designs is a web design agency. In Toronto, Canada, the agency was founded in 2002. Their services include Web Design and Web Development.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Brampton, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing20% Branding20% Mobile App Development +2 services20% Web Design20% Web DevelopmentMustard Seed eCommerce, Inc. Is a small Brampton, Canada-based branding agency. The team offers Branding and Social Media Marketing.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Oakville, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing40% Graphic Design20% Advertising +1 service20% Web DesignDesign 2.0 Inc., a small graphic design agency, is based in Oakville, Canada. Their services include Graphic Design and Advertising.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing20% Email Marketing20% Search Engine Optimization +2 services20% Web Design20% Web DevelopmentBased in Toronto, Canada, SEO WEBKING is a small social media marketing company. The team offers Social Media Marketing and Email Marketing.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing30% Search Engine Optimization20% Pay Per Click +2 services15% Content Writing Services15% Conversion OptimizationChess SEO is a SEO agency in Toronto, Canada. They specialize in Search Engine Optimization and Social Media Marketing and were established in 2007.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing20% Conversion Optimization20% Pay Per Click +2 services20% Search Engine Optimization20% Web DesignInnosouls Digital is a social media marketing company. The Toronto, Canada-based team provides Social Media Marketing and Conversion Optimization.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosedFreelancerWaterloo, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing20% Back Office Outsourcing20% Pay Per Click +2 services20% Video Production20% Web DesignExzo Global Inc is a social media marketing agency. Launched in 2018, their team specializes in Social Media Marketing and Pay Per Click.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed50 - 249Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Social Media Marketing10% Content Marketing10% Conversion Optimization +7 services10% ERP Consulting and SI10% Email Marketing10% Mobile App Development10% Pay Per Click10% Search Engine Optimization10% Web Design10% Web DevelopmentMidsize social media marketing agency Notitia System, is headquartered in Toronto, Canada. Their services include Social Media Marketing and Content Marketing.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosedFreelancerToronto, Canada
Services provided
20% Social Media Marketing20% Graphic Design20% IT Managed Services +2 services20% Print Design20% Web DesignSocial media marketing company Maestra Web Design was launched in 2000. The company focuses on Social Media Marketing and Web Design.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Social Media Marketing25% Branding25% Business Consulting +4 services10% Digital Strategy10% Event Management10% Event Marketing10% Graphic DesignPhil is a Montréal, Canada-based branding firm. They offer Branding and Business Consulting and were launched in 1999.
Read moreSee All Locations (2)Toronto, Canada
1 Yonge Street, Suite 1801
Toronto, Canada M5E 1W7Was this helpful?
-
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Social Media Marketing10% Application Testing10% E-Commerce Development +7 services10% Logo10% Mobile App Development10% Pay Per Click10% Search Engine Optimization10% Video Production10% Web Design10% Web DevelopmentDotline Web Inc, Canada is a social media marketing firm. They are based in Toronto, Canada and have small team. Their team specializes in Social Media Marketing and Search Engine Optimization.
Read more -
$1,000+< $25 / hr2 - 9Barrie, Canada
Services provided
10% Social Media Marketing30% Back Office Outsourcing20% Business Consulting +4 services10% Accounting10% Graphic Design10% Search Engine Optimization10% Web DesignExecutiveAssistance Business Solutions Inc. Is a small Barrie, Canada-based Back Office Outsourcing company. Their services include Back Office Outsourcing and Business Consulting.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Social Media Marketing20% Search Engine Optimization20% Web Design +5 services10% Advertising10% Branding10% Content Marketing10% Public Relations10% UX/UI DesignSmall SEO company CORDON, is based in Toronto, Canada and Rennes , France. Their services include Search Engine Optimization and Web Design.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Oshawa, Canada
Services provided
10% Social Media Marketing30% E-Commerce Development30% Search Engine Optimization +1 service30% Web DesignIn Oshawa, Canada, WebDzinz is a SEO services firm. Launched in 2004, the team focuses on Search Engine Optimization and Web Design.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Social Media Marketing10% Branding10% Cybersecurity +7 services10% Digital Strategy10% Financial Advising & Planning10% Graphic Design10% IT Strategy Consulting10% Marketing Strategy10% Public Relations10% Video ProductionEdelman Canada is a small Toronto, Canada-based branding company. Their services include Branding and Public Relations.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Toronto, Canada
Services provided
10% Social Media Marketing20% Branding20% Graphic Design +3 services20% Logo20% Product Design10% Video ProductionWebNWrite is a branding company. Their small team is in Toronto, Canada. Their services include Branding and Product Design.
Read more
Share your project goals, and we’ll connect you with verified partners who fit your budget and timeline.
Get My MatchesTell us what you need — we’ll match you with top agencies and their real-time quotes in minutes.
Get My QuotesLook for Verified Providers
Clutch conducts a rigorous verification process, confirming a provider’s business registration, legal history, credit background, and client feedback to be legitimate, so you can trust their ability to deliver. Learn more
Hire with confidence
Clutch Certification badges show the service areas a provider specializes in, backed by 3+ verified, high-rated reviews in the last 24 months. Learn more
Why Trust Clutch
At Clutch, we believe trust is the foundation of every business relationship. Our mission is to help buyers make confident, data-backed decisions informed by real client experiences.
Every review on Clutch undergoes a rigorous, human-led verification process to make sure it’s valid. Our team of specialists confirms the identity of each reviewer, ensures the project is legitimate, and only publishes reviews that meet our strict criteria.
Verification doesn’t stop at the point of publication. Our Trust & Safety team routinely audits older reviews against our guidelines. When reviews fall short of our standards, we remove them.
We evaluate service providers using a structured methodology that combines:
- In-depth client interviews and ratings
- Comprehensive project details
- Market presence
- Portfolio examples and industry recognition
This data powers tools like the Leaders Matrix, which helps you compare agencies directly. Our research team curates rankings by weighing verified reviews most heavily, so the most trusted and experienced providers rise to the top.
Using this unique combination of verified client feedback and provider-supplied insights, Clutch distills the most important details into clear, digestible summaries so you have everything you need to make confident, informed decisions quickly.
We take fraud seriously. Providers who violate our guidelines may face lower rankings, restricted visibility, or removal from the platform altogether.
Clutch’s commitment to transparency is ongoing. We’re constantly refining our systems to protect the integrity of reviews and support you in finding the right agency.
Rollover to see company insights or click a company below for more details.
A Clutch Leaders Matrix provides a broad view of the top-performing companies in a particular service or location. Each company featured in a Leaders Matrix is evaluated based on Focus and Ability to Deliver. The size of each circle indicates that company’s size.
By using verified reviews, focused service details, and real project data, the Leaders Matrix highlights companies that consistently deliver and stand out from the rest. Each company’s position is based on how well they focus on a service area and how consistently they deliver results, helping you make informed, confident decisions. Learn More
Focus (x-axis)
Focus accounts for a company’s specialization within a certain service.
Ability to Deliver (y-axis)
Ability to Deliver considers three criteria:
- Client feedback and reviews
- Work experience and previous projects
- Market presence and reputation in the industry
List of the Top 15 Burlington Social Media Marketing Agencies
-
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr50 - 249Oakville, Canada
Ability to deliver
30.7/40.016.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience4.5/10 Market PresenceService focus
25% Social Media Marketing75% Other -
$10,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Burlington, Canada
Ability to deliver
31.3/40.017.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience3.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Social Media Marketing80% Other -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr50 - 249Burlington, Canada
Ability to deliver
29.6/40.016.4/20 Reviews9.5/10 Clients & Experience3.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Social Media Marketing80% Other -
$1,000+$150 - $199 / hr50 - 249Oakville, Canada
Ability to deliver
28.3/40.016/20 Reviews7.1/10 Clients & Experience5.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Social Media Marketing80% Other -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Hamilton, Canada
Ability to deliver
28.1/40.016.2/20 Reviews8/10 Clients & Experience3.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Social Media Marketing90% Other -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Oakville, Canada
Ability to deliver
24.1/40.015.6/20 Reviews4.4/10 Clients & Experience4.1/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Social Media Marketing90% Other -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Mississauga, Canada
Ability to deliver
19.6/40.016.2/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience3.4/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Social Media Marketing70% Other -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Hamilton, Canada
Ability to deliver
22.6/40.016.2/20 Reviews2.5/10 Clients & Experience3.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Social Media Marketing90% Other -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Burlington, Canada
Ability to deliver
19.6/40.016.2/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience3.4/10 Market PresenceService focus
25% Social Media Marketing75% Other -
$1,000+Undisclosed10 - 49Hamilton, Canada
Ability to deliver
19.9/40.016.2/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience3.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Social Media Marketing80% Other -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Hamilton, Canada
Ability to deliver
21.6/40.014.6/20 Reviews3.3/10 Clients & Experience3.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Social Media Marketing90% Other -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr50 - 249Oakville, Canada
Ability to deliver
20.1/40.016.4/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience3.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Social Media Marketing90% Other -
$1,000+$150 - $199 / hr2 - 9Burlington, Canada
Ability to deliver
20.2/40.016.2/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience4/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Social Media Marketing90% Other -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Oakville, Canada
Ability to deliver
19.6/40.016.2/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience3.4/10 Market PresenceService focus
12% Social Media Marketing88% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Mississauga, Canada
Ability to deliver
16.2/40.016.2/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Social Media Marketing80% Other -
$5,000+$200 - $300 / hr2 - 9Burlington, Canada
Ability to deliver
4/40.00/20 Reviews0.6/10 Clients & Experience3.4/10 Market PresenceService focus
70% Social Media Marketing30% Other -
$250,000+Undisclosed250 - 999Mississauga, Canada
Ability to deliver
29.3/40.016.2/20 Reviews8/10 Clients & Experience5.1/10 Market PresenceService focus
45% Social Media Marketing55% Other -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Oakville, Canada
Ability to deliver
11.3/40.00/20 Reviews7.2/10 Clients & Experience4.1/10 Market PresenceService focus
15% Social Media Marketing85% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Oakville, Canada
Ability to deliver
4.2/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience4.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
40% Social Media Marketing60% Other -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr50 - 249Oakville, Canada
Ability to deliver
4.7/40.00/20 Reviews1.7/10 Clients & Experience3/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Social Media Marketing70% Other -
$1,000+< $25 / hr2 - 9Burlington, Canada
Ability to deliver
3/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience3/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% Social Media Marketing50% Other -
$1,000+Undisclosed10 - 49Burlington, Canada
Ability to deliver
8.7/40.00/20 Reviews4.7/10 Clients & Experience4/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Social Media Marketing90% Other -
$25,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
29/40.015.6/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience3.4/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% Social Media Marketing50% Other -
$5,000+Undisclosed2 - 9Burlington, Canada
Ability to deliver
3/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience3/10 Market PresenceService focus
40% Social Media Marketing60% Other -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Mississauga, Canada
Ability to deliver
21.3/40.016.2/20 Reviews1.2/10 Clients & Experience3.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Social Media Marketing90% Other -
$10,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
30.4/40.016.2/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience4.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
25% Social Media Marketing75% Other -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr2 - 9Oakville, Canada
Ability to deliver
22.6/40.014.6/20 Reviews4.4/10 Clients & Experience3.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Social Media Marketing90% Other -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Mississauga, Canada
Ability to deliver
28/40.015.6/20 Reviews8.7/10 Clients & Experience3.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
25% Social Media Marketing75% Other -
$10,000+Undisclosed10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
33.1/40.018.6/20 Reviews8.1/10 Clients & Experience6.5/10 Market PresenceService focus
15% Social Media Marketing85% Other -
$5,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Toronto, Canada
Ability to deliver
31.7/40.018/20 Reviews10/10 Clients & Experience3.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Social Media Marketing80% Other
Latest Social Media Marketing Articles
See all articles
The 2027 Creator Content Multiplier: Repurposing Influencer Campaigns Across Paid Ads, Search...
Turn one creator partnership into many assets. Learn how to repurpose influencer content across paid ads, search, email, and video in 2027 without losing...
TikTok vs. Meta vs. YouTube: How to Adapt Ad Creative for Each Platform in 2027
TikTok, Meta, and YouTube reward different hooks, lengths, and storytelling styles. This guide covers how to adapt a campaign's creative for each platform...
Similar Categories
Related Services
Specialties
Nearby Locations
Get quotes from the 5 best-fit agencies for your project—in 4 minutes or less.