Top Third Party Outsourced Logistics Companies in Jacksonville
0 Leaders 15 Contenders
17 Companies
List of the Top Jacksonville Third Party Outsourced Logistics Companies
Sponsored
-
Featured
What are Featured Providers?
Undisclosed$50 - $99 / hr250 - 999Serves Jacksonville, FLServices provided
70% Fulfillment10% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting10% Supply Chain Management +1 service10% Warehousing & DistributionSee all 12 projectsInterFulfillment Inc. is a third-party logistics company specializing in order fulfillment, warehousing, and shipping solutions for businesses across various industries. The company is highly praised, with reviews highlighting their on-time delivery, effective communication, and seamless integration with clients' systems. Impressively, 100% of reviewers noted their excellent project management and customer service, with no areas identified for improvement.
Reviews mention Flexible
InterFulfillment Inc. has received positive feedback regarding their flexibility in meeting client needs. One client highlighted their impressive organization and communication skills, noting that InterFulfillment Inc. was adaptable and responsive throughout the project. The client expressed satisfaction with their ability to fulfill orders as required, indicating that the company's flexible approach contributed significantly to the project's success.-
Fulfillment Services for Electric Motor Manufacturer
5.0 Sep 9, 2025They seemed organized, communicated well and answered all of our questions and were flexible to meet our needs. Can't really think of anything.
Read Full Review
Was this helpful?
Average Project Cost Breakdown
Read All ReviewsWhat Clients Have Said
InterFulfillment Inc. is frequently praised for its cost-effectiveness and overall value for money. Clients have noted that their pricing fits within budgetary constraints while delivering high-quality services. For example, one review highlighted that they were chosen for their 'good value for cost,' and another emphasized their 'clear pricing' and responsiveness. Overall, the sentiment is overwhelmingly positive, with clients expressing satisfaction with the return on investment and the quality of service provided.Was this helpful?
More responsive than most other service providers
Get in TouchInterFulfillment Inc. is very responsive
They are a great candidate to start a conversation with. Send them a short message or project inquiry.Was this helpful?
View projects from:
This provider is fluent in 1 language:
- English
This provider is available in 1 time zone:
- Eastern Standard Time (EST)
Was this helpful?
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Serves Jacksonville, FLServices provided
80% Fulfillment10% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting10% Warehousing & DistributionSee all 4 projectsSHIPHYPE FULFILLMENT is a third-party logistics (3PL) service provider that specializes in fulfillment and inventory management for eCommerce brands. Reviews highlight their professionalism, attention to detail, and effective project management, with 100% positive feedback. Clients appreciate SHIPHYPE's good value for cost, strong communication, and expertise, ranking them in the top 10% of 3PL providers within one network.
Industry Experience
SHIPHYPE FULFILLMENT has received positive feedback across various industries including Consumer Products, eCommerce, and Electronics. Clients commend their expertise in 3PL services, inventory management, and fulfillment processes, noting strengths in professionalism, responsiveness, and attention to detail. The overall sentiment reflects high satisfaction, particularly within the eCommerce sector, where they are recognized for their operational efficiency and strong partnerships. Potential clients in these industries may find SHIPHYPE a valuable fit for their fulfillment needs.
Read All ReviewsSelect Industry to see insights
Consumer products & services Consumer Products eCommerceWas this helpful?
Average Project Cost Breakdown
Read All ReviewsWhat Clients Have Said
Clients have praised SHIPHYPE FULFILLMENT for its competitive pricing and overall value. A proprietor from BIG HUB highlighted that their pricing fit within budget and offered good value for cost. Similarly, the CDD of Starke Sound Inc noted the pricing was budget-friendly and provided substantial value. Overall, feedback indicates a strong sentiment towards affordability and effectiveness, with clients appreciating the balance of cost and quality of service delivered.Was this helpful?
More responsive than most other service providers
Get in TouchSHIPHYPE FULFILLMENT is very responsive
They are a great candidate to start a conversation with. Send them a short message or project inquiry.Was this helpful?
$1,000+< $25 / hr250 - 999Serves Jacksonville, FLServices provided
60% Fulfillment10% Warehousing & Distribution5% Air Freight +5 services5% Freight forwarding5% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting5% Ocean Freight5% Supply Chain Management5% TruckingSee all 107 projectsAMZ Prep | Best 3PL Provider for FBA & eCommerce offers comprehensive logistics solutions with a focus on inventory management and cross-border operations. The company excels in Customs Clearance Services and Import/Export Brokerage, achieving reduced delivery times and increased order accuracy. With 100% positive feedback, clients commend their professionalism, responsiveness, and deep logistics expertise.
Reviews mention Innovative
AMZ Prep | Best 3PL Provider for FBA & eCommerce has received positive feedback regarding its innovative solutions. Clients highlighted advanced technologies such as intelligent order routing, RFID tracking, and AI-powered optimization as key differentiators. One client noted the company's ability to optimize fulfillment paths using algorithms, while another praised the digitization of trust through blockchain records. Overall, the sentiment reflects a strong appreciation for AMZ Prep's forward-thinking approach and its impact on efficiency and security.-
Inventory Management for Skincare Company
5.0 Jul 28, 2025They've digitized trust Blockchain records, AI-powered fraud detection and automated claims. Their tech eliminates disputes before they start.
Read Full Review -
Warehouse & Order Mgmt for Jewelry Company
5.0 Aug 7, 2025Blair's team thinks in systems. They didn't just consolidate; they optimized everything using data and algorithms. Agile at scale.
Read Full Review -
Warehouse & Order Mgmt for Jewelry Company
5.0 Aug 7, 2025One platform controlling everything intelligently. Their algorithms decide optimal fulfillment paths in milliseconds. This is the future of 3PL.
Read Full Review -
Fulfillment Services for Patio Design Center
5.0 Jul 23, 2025They modernized oversized fulfillment. RFID tracking, weight sensors, automated dimensioning all feeding into their AI-powered optimization engine. Technology meets muscle.
Read Full Review -
Fulfillment Services for E-Commerce Company
5.0 Jul 28, 2023Innovative and responsive. They are a cool company that helps other small businesses.
Read Full Review
Was this helpful?
1 of 2 reviews are 5 starsUnknown avg. project costRead 2 Recent ReviewsReviewed 2 times in the past 6 months
AMZ Prep | Best 3PL Provider for FBA & eCommerce has garnered positive feedback for its exceptional handling of peak season logistics, achieving a 99.4% on-time rate during high volume periods. Clients highlighted their proactive planning, effective communication, and quality control measures. However, some reviews noted areas for improvement, such as faster returns processing and adjustments to service level agreements. Overall, the sentiment reflects strong satisfaction with their services, emphasizing reliability and scalability.Was this helpful?
More responsive than most other service providers
Get in TouchAMZ Prep | Best 3PL Provider for FBA & eCommerce is responsive
They are a great candidate to start a conversation with. Send them a short message or project inquiry.Was this helpful?
View projects from:
This provider is fluent in 7 languages:
- English
- Spanish
- Arabic
- Hindi
- Japanese
- German
- French
This provider is available in 1 time zone:
- Mountain Standard Time (MST)
Was this helpful?
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Serves Jacksonville, FLServices provided
50% Fulfillment25% Warehousing & Distribution15% Commercial Printing +1 service10% Logistics & Supply Chain ConsultingSee all 7 projectsHARP360 is a logistics and fulfillment company offering services like inventory management, kitting, and print material handling. Reviewers consistently praise their professionalism, responsiveness, and timely delivery. Nearly all clients report high satisfaction, with no significant areas for improvement mentioned. HARP360 maintains a 99.8% success rate, demonstrating their reliability and efficiency in fulfilling client needs.
Reviews mention Accommodating
The feedback regarding HARP360's accommodating nature is overwhelmingly positive. Clients commend their ability to meet diverse needs, such as inventory management and apparel projects. One client highlighted, "HARP360 accommodated a lot of our needs... It's nice to know we have basically a one-stop-shop in Harp." Additionally, the prompt communication from their team, particularly Kayla, further reinforces their accommodating approach, ensuring client satisfaction and effective project management.-
Fulfillment & Storing for Leadership Network
5.0 Nov 12, 2025HARP360 accommodated a lot of our needs, from inventory and kits to apparel. They have been so helpful in a variety of projects we have used them for! It's nice to know we have basically a one-stop-shop in Harp.
Read Full Review
Was this helpful?
1 of 1 reviews is 5 stars$200,000 – $999,999 avg. project costRead 1 Recent ReviewReviewed 1 time in the past 6 months
HARP360 has received positive feedback over the past six months, with clients highlighting their impeccable controls and excellent customer satisfaction. One client noted their responsiveness and professionalism, particularly during urgent situations. The alignment of company values was a key factor in the selection of HARP360 for their project. Overall, clients appreciate HARP360's solid organizational capabilities and have not identified any areas for improvement.Was this helpful?
More responsive than most other service providers
Get in TouchHARP360 is very responsive
They are a great candidate to start a conversation with. Send them a short message or project inquiry.Was this helpful?
View projects from:
This provider is fluent in 2 languages:
- English
- Spanish
This provider is available in 1 time zone:
- Eastern Standard Time (EST)
Was this helpful?
-
-
$10,000+$200 - $300 / hr50 - 249Nocatee, FL
Services provided
70% ERP Consulting and SI10% Finance & Accounting Outsourcing (FAO)10% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting +2 services5% Accounting5% Back Office OutsourcingSee all 14 projectsNuage NetSuite Consulting is a specialized firm providing expert consulting services for NetSuite software implementations and optimizations. Based on client reviews, they have consistently delivered timely and effective solutions, with a strong emphasis on value for cost and a customer-centric approach. Approximately 100% of reviews reflect positive sentiments, highlighting their project management proficiency, expertise, and responsiveness.
Reviews mention Efficient
Nuage NetSuite Consulting received positive feedback regarding their efficiency in project execution. A client highlighted that the project was completed within the promised timeline and budget, utilizing a Waterfall project methodology. They praised the company's ability to manage both onshore and offshore resources effectively, resulting in successful integration of ecommerce orders and seamless processing of sales and payroll. Overall, the sentiment reflects a strong appreciation for Nuage NetSuite Consulting's efficient delivery and resource management.-
NetSuite Implementation for Nutritional Supplements Co
5.0 Jan 21, 2025Project was executed within the promised timeline and budget. They were pretty lean on resources and effectively managed both onshore and offshore resources seamlessly.
Read Full Review
Was this helpful?
2 of 2 reviews are 5 stars$10,000 – $49,000 avg. project costRead 2 Recent ReviewsReviewed 2 times in the past 6 months
Nuage NetSuite Consulting has received positive feedback from clients in the last six months, highlighting their expertise in NetSuite implementation and responsive project management. Clients noted significant improvements in system functionality and timely resolution of issues. One client appreciated their organized approach and the professional support provided, while another emphasized the value for cost and alignment of company values. However, there were suggestions for a more proactive approach in managing project updates.Was this helpful?
Industry Experience
Nuage NetSuite Consulting has garnered positive feedback across various industries, including Information Technology, Retail, Construction, Manufacturing, and Nonprofits. Clients consistently praise their expertise in NetSuite implementations, customizations, and ongoing support. The firm's strengths lie in their responsiveness, effective project management, and value for cost. Overall, clients from diverse sectors express satisfaction with the impact of Nuage NetSuite Consulting on streamlining processes and enhancing system functionalities, making them a strong contender for similar projects in these industries.
Read All ReviewsSelect Industry to see insights
Manufacturing Engineering Other industries Energy & natural resources eCommerce Consumer Products Construction Nonprofit Retail Information technologyWas this helpful?
More responsive than most other service providers
Get in TouchNuage NetSuite Consulting is very responsive
They are a great candidate to start a conversation with. Send them a short message or project inquiry.Was this helpful?
-
-
UndisclosedUndisclosed1,000 - 9,999Jacksonville, FL
Services provided
20% Freight forwarding20% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting20% Supply Chain Management +2 services20% Trucking20% Warehousing & DistributionHeadquartered in Jacksonville, Florida, Reid Transportation Group is a Freight forwarding company. They specialize in Freight forwarding and Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting.
Read more -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Jacksonville, FL
Services provided
50% Fulfillment40% Warehousing & Distribution5% Procurement Support +1 service5% Supply Chain ManagementFBMFulfillment.com is a Fulfillment company. The team is located in Jacksonville, Florida, and their services include Fulfillment and Warehousing & Distribution.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Jacksonville, FL
Services provided
50% Trucking30% Freight forwarding20% Logistics & Supply Chain ConsultingNM Express Inc is a Trucking company. Headquartered in Jacksonville, Florida, their small team focuses on Trucking and Freight forwarding. The company was launched in 2006.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Jacksonville, FL
Services provided
50% Fulfillment50% Print DesignPrint design company and Fulfillment company HM Document Solutions was founded in 2014. The small team focuses on Print Design and Fulfillment.
Read moreSee All Locations (3)Jacksonville, FL
8501-7 Westside Industrial Dr
Jacksonville, FL 322192 - 5
Was this helpful?
-
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Jacksonville, FL
Services provided
25% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting15% Custom Software Development10% Application Management & Support +9 services10% ERP Consulting and SI10% Low/No Code Development10% Web Development5% Cloud Consulting & SI5% Cybersecurity3% IT Strategy Consulting3% Other Application Development2% E-Commerce Development2% Enterprise App ModernizationIMCO Software is a small Jacksonville, Florida-based custom software development company. The team provides Custom Software Development and Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting.
Read more -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Jacksonville, FL
Services provided
80% Trucking20% Logistics & Supply Chain ConsultingTrucking company Cross Country Car Shipping is in Jacksonville, Florida. Launched in 1991, the team offers Trucking and Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Jacksonville, FL
Services provided
25% Business Consulting20% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting20% Ocean Freight +2 services20% Warehousing & Distribution15% TruckingBusiness Consulting company Alpha Omega Global LLC. Is located in Jacksonville, Florida. Their services include Business Consulting and Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Jacksonville, FL
Services provided
50% Corporate Training & Coaching30% Marketing Strategy20% Logistics & Supply Chain ConsultingCorporate Training & Coaching company Orion Solutions, LLC was established in 2003. The firm offers Corporate Training & Coaching and Marketing Strategy.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Jacksonville, FL
Services provided
30% Recruiting30% Staffing20% Business Consulting +2 services10% Accounting10% Logistics & Supply Chain ConsultingDAK Resources. Inc is a Jacksonville, Florida-based Staffing company. They specialize in Staffing and Recruiting and were founded in 2007.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Jacksonville Beach, FL
Services provided
60% E-Commerce Development40% FulfillmentInventory Source is an e-commerce development firm founded in 2002. The agency provides E-Commerce Development and Fulfillment, and is small.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hrFreelancerSt. Simons Island, GA
Services provided
80% Market Research10% Business Consulting10% FulfillmentEidex Group, LLC is a Market Research company. They focus on Market Research and Fulfillment and were launched in 1999.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed50 - 249Jacksonville, FL
Services provided
20% Customs brokerage20% Freight forwarding20% Fulfillment +2 services20% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting20% TruckingAssociated Couriers is a Customs brokerage company. Their team is located in Jacksonville, Florida. The firm specializes in Customs brokerage and Freight forwarding.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Jacksonville, FL
Services provided
100% FulfillmentFounded in 1984, Advanced Direct Marketing Services is a small Jacksonville, Florida-based Fulfillment company. Their team specializes in Fulfillment.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49St. Augustine, FL
Services provided
50% Contract Manufacturing50% Warehousing & DistributionAmerican Conduit is a Contract Manufacturing and Warehousing & Distribution company founded in 1905. The agency specializes in Contract Manufacturing and Warehousing & Distribution, and is small.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Jacksonville, FL
Services provided
20% Air Freight20% Freight forwarding20% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting +2 services20% Ocean Freight20% Waste ManagementDeakins Logistics Group is an Air Freight company. Their small team is based in Jacksonville, Florida. Their team provides Air Freight and Freight forwarding.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed50 - 249Jacksonville, FL
Services provided
30% Air Freight30% Ocean Freight20% Freight forwarding +1 service20% Rail FreightSunteckTTS NYC is an Air Freight company. Their midsize team is based in Jacksonville, Florida and focuses on Air Freight and Ocean Freight. The company was launched in 2004.
Read more
Share your project goals, and we’ll connect you with verified partners who fit your budget and timeline.
Get My MatchesTell us what you need — we’ll match you with top agencies and their real-time quotes in minutes.
Get My QuotesLook for Verified Providers
Clutch conducts a rigorous verification process, confirming a provider’s business registration, legal history, credit background, and client feedback to be legitimate, so you can trust their ability to deliver. Learn more
Hire with confidence
Clutch Certification badges show the service areas a provider specializes in, backed by 3+ verified, high-rated reviews in the last 24 months. Learn more
Why Trust Clutch
At Clutch, we believe trust is the foundation of every business relationship. Our mission is to help buyers make confident, data-backed decisions informed by real client experiences.
Every review on Clutch undergoes a rigorous, human-led verification process to make sure it’s valid. Our team of specialists confirms the identity of each reviewer, ensures the project is legitimate, and only publishes reviews that meet our strict criteria.
Verification doesn’t stop at the point of publication. Our Trust & Safety team routinely audits older reviews against our guidelines. When reviews fall short of our standards, we remove them.
We evaluate service providers using a structured methodology that combines:
- In-depth client interviews and ratings
- Comprehensive project details
- Market presence
- Portfolio examples and industry recognition
This data powers tools like the Leaders Matrix, which helps you compare agencies directly. Our research team curates rankings by weighing verified reviews most heavily, so the most trusted and experienced providers rise to the top.
Using this unique combination of verified client feedback and provider-supplied insights, Clutch distills the most important details into clear, digestible summaries so you have everything you need to make confident, informed decisions quickly.
We take fraud seriously. Providers who violate our guidelines may face lower rankings, restricted visibility, or removal from the platform altogether.
Clutch’s commitment to transparency is ongoing. We’re constantly refining our systems to protect the integrity of reviews and support you in finding the right agency.
Rollover to see company insights or click a company below for more details.
A Clutch Leaders Matrix provides a broad view of the top-performing companies in a particular service or location. Each company featured in a Leaders Matrix is evaluated based on Focus and Ability to Deliver. The size of each circle indicates that company’s size.
By using verified reviews, focused service details, and real project data, the Leaders Matrix highlights companies that consistently deliver and stand out from the rest. Each company’s position is based on how well they focus on a service area and how consistently they deliver results, helping you make informed, confident decisions. Learn More
Focus (x-axis)
Focus accounts for a company’s specialization within a certain service.
Ability to Deliver (y-axis)
Ability to Deliver considers three criteria:
- Client feedback and reviews
- Work experience and previous projects
- Market presence and reputation in the industry
List of the Top Jacksonville Third Party Outsourced Logistics Companies
-
UndisclosedUndisclosed1,000 - 9,999Jacksonville, FL
Ability to deliver
3.9/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience3.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Freight forwarding20% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting20% Warehousing & Distribution40% Other -
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Jacksonville, FL
Ability to deliver
3.4/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience3.4/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% Fulfillment40% Warehousing & Distribution10% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Jacksonville, FL
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Freight forwarding20% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting50% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Jacksonville, FL
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% Fulfillment50% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Jacksonville, FL
Ability to deliver
3.9/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience3.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
25% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting75% Other -
$1,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Jacksonville, FL
Ability to deliver
4.1/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience4.1/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting80% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Jacksonville, FL
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting20% Warehousing & Distribution60% Other -
$10,000+$200 - $300 / hr50 - 249Nocatee, FL
Ability to deliver
30.7/40.018/20 Reviews8.6/10 Clients & Experience4.1/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting90% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Jacksonville, FL
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting80% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49Jacksonville, FL
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting90% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Jacksonville Beach, FL
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
40% Fulfillment60% Other -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hrFreelancerSt. Simons Island, GA
Ability to deliver
3.9/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience3.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Fulfillment90% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed50 - 249Jacksonville, FL
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% 3pl20% Freight forwarding20% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting20% Fulfillment20% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Jacksonville, FL
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Fulfillment -
UndisclosedUndisclosed10 - 49St. Augustine, FL
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% Warehousing & Distribution50% Other
Get quotes from the 5 best-fit agencies for your project—in 4 minutes or less.