Top Digital Strategy Agencies in Lille
1 Leaders 15 Contenders
22 Companies
List of the Top Lille Digital Strategy Firms
Sponsored
-
Featured
What are Featured Providers?
$25,000+$150 - $199 / hr10 - 49Serves Lille, FranceServices provided
15% Digital Strategy50% Branding15% UX/UI Design +2 services10% Web Design10% Web DevelopmentSee all 7 projectsDigital Surgeons is a creative agency specializing in brand identity, website design, and strategic consulting. Reviews indicate a high satisfaction rate, with nearly 100% positive feedback highlighting their modern creativity, strategic thinking, and impressive design skills. Clients frequently mention their expertise in developing cohesive brand identities and effective digital solutions, resulting in increased traffic, lead quality, and a stronger market presence.
Reviews mention Easy to work with
Digital Surgeons has received consistently positive feedback regarding their ease of collaboration. Clients highlighted their project manager's organization, responsiveness, and proactive approach, making the process smooth and efficient. One client noted, 'The team kept us informed at every stage' and appreciated their balance of creativity and structure. Additionally, even post-project support was praised, with clients mentioning continued assistance with inquiries. Overall, the sentiment reflects a strong alignment with client needs and a commendable working relationship.-
Branding, Web Dev & UI/UX Design for Security Consulting Co
5.0 Jul 6, 2026Our project manager was organized, responsive, and easy to work with throughout the project. The team kept us informed at every stage, met deadlines, and were proactive in addressing feedback and making adjustments. The project was delivered on time.
Read Full Review
Was this helpful?
Industry Experience
Digital Surgeons has demonstrated expertise across diverse industries, including Education, Financial Services, Supply Chain, Business Services, and Advertising & Marketing. Clients consistently highlight their strengths in brand identity creation and website redesign, leading to improved user engagement and business credibility. Feedback indicates a positive impact on user traffic and client acquisition across sectors. Overall, sentiment is highly favorable, particularly in branding and digital marketing, making them a viable option for clients seeking innovative solutions in these industries.
Read All ReviewsSelect Industry to see insights
Advertising & marketing Supply Chain, Logistics, and Transport Education Financial servicesWas this helpful?
Average Project Cost Breakdown
Read All ReviewsWhat Clients Have Said
Clients consistently commend Digital Surgeons for their exceptional value relative to cost, with one stating they chose the firm for its 'good value for the cost.' Another client noted that their investment led to significant improvements in lead quality and client engagement. Overall, the sentiment reflects a strong appreciation for the balance of quality and affordability, with clients feeling that their financial commitments were well justified by the outcomes achieved.Was this helpful?
View projects from:
This provider is fluent in 2 languages:
- English
- Spanish
This provider is available in 1 time zone:
- Eastern Standard Time (EST)
Was this helpful?
-
-
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Saint-André-lez-Lille, France
Services provided
10% Digital Strategy15% Pay Per Click15% Social Media Marketing +7 services15% Web Development10% Graphic Design10% Search Engine Optimization10% Web Design5% Content Marketing5% Logo5% UX/UI DesignSee all 3 projectsGlush is a versatile digital agency specializing in social media design, SEO, and website development. They have received overwhelmingly positive feedback, with a notable 100% of reviewers praising their ability to understand client needs and deliver quality work on time. Clients appreciate their responsiveness and creativity, though one suggested expanding their design style for added innovation.
Industry Experience
Glush has demonstrated strong expertise across various industries, including banking, consumer services, and sports. In the banking sector, their visual design capabilities improved brand engagement significantly. In consumer products, they excelled in SEO and web optimization, generating new leads. For sports, they effectively designed a website that increased community engagement. Overall, feedback indicates high satisfaction with their creativity, responsiveness, and ability to meet client needs, making them a suitable partner for clients in these fields.
Read All ReviewsSelect Industry to see insights
Other industries Banks Consumer products & servicesWas this helpful?
View projects from:
This provider is fluent in 4 languages:
- English
- French
- Portuguese
- Spanish
Was this helpful?
See All Locations (2)Saint-André-lez-Lille, France
112 Avenue du Maréchal de Lattre de Tassigny
Saint-André-lez-Lille, France 593502 - 5
0769864646
Was this helpful?
Review Rating from Clients
5.0/5.0
Quality
5.0
Schedule
5.0
Cost
5.0
Willing to Refer
5.0
Reviewers in Lille commend Glush for delivering visually appealing websites and professional photos that boost engagement and sales. Clients emphasize their project management, clear communication, and dedication to understanding and fulfilling diverse client needs.Read Local ReviewsWas this helpful?
-
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr250 - 999Lille, France
Services provided
30% Digital Strategy50% Mobile App Development10% Custom Software Development +1 service10% IT Managed ServicesNiji is a mobile app development firm. The team focuses on Mobile App Development and Digital Strategy, and the firm is located in Cesson-Sévigné, France and Issy-les-Moulineaux, France.
Read moreSee All Locations (4)Lille, France
165 Avenue de Bretagne
Lille, France 5900050 - 75
03 20 12 23 50
Was this helpful?
-
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Lille, France
Services provided
30% Digital Strategy35% Social Media Marketing20% Graphic Design +1 service15% AdvertisingAGENCE BRADFORD is a social media marketing firm. Their team is headquartered in Lille, France. The company focuses on Social Media Marketing and Digital Strategy.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Lille, France
Services provided
20% Digital Strategy20% Web Development10% Conversion Optimization +5 services10% Low/No Code Development10% Pay Per Click10% Search Engine Optimization10% Social Media Marketing10% Web DesignFounded in 2020, ouiflow.io is a small Digital Strategy company. Their services include Digital Strategy and Web Design.
Read moreSee All Locations (4)Lille, France
26 Rue Jean Moulin
Lille, France 598002 - 5
+33658712970
Was this helpful?
-
Undisclosed$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Lille, France
Services provided
20% Digital Strategy20% Advertising20% Content Marketing +2 services20% Search Engine Optimization20% Social Media MarketingRed Online Marketing France is a small Advertising company based in Lille, France. The team provides Advertising and Digital Strategy.
Read more -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Dourges, France
Services provided
20% Digital Strategy45% ERP Consulting and SI20% Web Development +1 service15% Web DesignKodo - Odoo Integrator is a small ERP consulting and SI company headquartered in Dourges, France. The team focuses on ERP consulting and SI and Digital Strategy.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Lille, France
Services provided
20% Digital Strategy20% Advertising20% Branding +2 services20% Marketing Strategy20% Product MarketingAdvertising company Abstract Lab was established in 2020. Based in Lille, France, the team specializes in Advertising and Branding.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Lille, France
Services provided
50% Digital Strategy50% Blockchain MarketingLes Frères Salamon is a Digital Strategy and Blockchain Marketing company. They specialize in Digital Strategy and Blockchain Marketing and are headquartered in Lille, France and Paris, France.
Read more -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Annœullin, France
Services provided
10% Digital Strategy50% Search Engine Optimization15% Conversion Optimization +3 services10% Pay Per Click10% Social Media Marketing5% Email MarketingBrique & Clic is an Annœullin, France-based SEO services firm. They offer Search Engine Optimization and Conversion Optimization and were launched in 2026.
Read more -
$25,000+$50 - $99 / hrFreelancerMorbecque, France
Services provided
15% Digital Strategy35% Social Media Marketing25% Video Marketing +2 services20% Business Consulting5% Email MarketingSocial media marketing company Com' une pro is headquartered in Morbecque, France. Their services include Social Media Marketing and Video Marketing.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Croix, France
Services provided
35% Digital Strategy35% Web Design30% BrandingWebpulser is a Digital Strategy company. In Croix, France, the team provides Digital Strategy and Web Design.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Lambersart, France
Services provided
30% Digital Strategy40% Web Development30% UX/UI DesignLaunched in 2010, Impala Webstudio is a website development firm. The team focuses on Web Development and UX/UI Design.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Lille, France
Services provided
30% Digital Strategy40% Web Development30% Web DesignNeoweb is a website development company founded in 2004. The team specializes in Web Development and Digital Strategy.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Lille, France
Services provided
25% Digital Strategy25% IoT Development25% Mobile App Development +1 service25% Web DevelopmentTymate, a Digital Strategy company, was founded in 2008. The team specializes in Digital Strategy and IoT development.
Read more -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Roubaix, France
Services provided
20% Digital Strategy30% Branding25% Public Relations +2 services15% Web Design10% Video ProductionPéoLéo is a branding firm. The team focuses on Branding and Public Relations, and the agency is located in Paris, France and Roubaix, France.
Read moreSee All Locations (3)Roubaix, France
75 bld d'Armentières
Roubaix, France 59100032.046.4949
Was this helpful?
-
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr50 - 249Lille, France
Services provided
20% Digital Strategy40% Advertising20% Branding +1 service20% Social Media MarketingORES GROUP is a Lille, France-based Advertising company. Founded in 2013, the team offers Advertising and Branding.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed50 - 249Villeneuve-d'Ascq, France
Services provided
20% Digital Strategy20% Branding20% Business Consulting +2 services20% HR Consulting20% Logistics & Supply Chain ConsultingBartle is a branding firm. Founded in 2005, the team offers Branding and Digital Strategy. The company is in Paris, France and Villeneuve-d'Ascq, France.
Read moreSee All Locations (4)Villeneuve-d'Ascq, France
10 Rue de la Cense
Villeneuve-d'Ascq, France 5965003 208 327 76
Was this helpful?
-
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Lille, France
Services provided
20% Digital Strategy40% Graphic Design40% UX/UI DesignInouit is an user experience design agency founded in 2001. The firm provides UX/UI Design and Graphic Design, and is small.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Lille, France
Services provided
20% Digital Strategy20% Branding20% Graphic Design +2 services20% Web Design20% Web DevelopmentEstablished in 2009, NiceToMeetYou, a small branding agency, is located in Lille, France. Their team specializes in Branding and Digital Strategy.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Lille, France
Services provided
20% Digital Strategy20% CRM Consulting and SI20% Search Engine Optimization +2 services20% UX/UI Design20% Web DevelopmentOctelio Conseil is an UX design agency launched in 2002. The company offers UX/UI Design and CRM consulting and SI, and is small.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Villeneuve-d'Ascq, France
Services provided
20% Digital Strategy20% E-Commerce Development20% Search Engine Optimization +2 services20% UX/UI Design20% Web DesignLemon Interactive is a small Villeneuve-d'Ascq, France-based user experience agency. Their services include UX/UI Design and Digital Strategy.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Lille, France
Services provided
20% Digital Strategy40% Web Design20% Graphic Design +1 service20% Web DevelopmentDlinks Digital is a web design agency. The small Lille, France-based team offers Web Design and Digital Strategy. The agency was founded in 2011.
Read more
Share your project goals, and we’ll connect you with verified partners who fit your budget and timeline.
Get My MatchesTell us what you need — we’ll match you with top agencies and their real-time quotes in minutes.
Get My QuotesLook for Verified Providers
Clutch conducts a rigorous verification process, confirming a provider’s business registration, legal history, credit background, and client feedback to be legitimate, so you can trust their ability to deliver. Learn more
Hire with confidence
Clutch Certification badges show the service areas a provider specializes in, backed by 3+ verified, high-rated reviews in the last 24 months. Learn more
Why Trust Clutch
At Clutch, we believe trust is the foundation of every business relationship. Our mission is to help buyers make confident, data-backed decisions informed by real client experiences.
Every review on Clutch undergoes a rigorous, human-led verification process to make sure it’s valid. Our team of specialists confirms the identity of each reviewer, ensures the project is legitimate, and only publishes reviews that meet our strict criteria.
Verification doesn’t stop at the point of publication. Our Trust & Safety team routinely audits older reviews against our guidelines. When reviews fall short of our standards, we remove them.
We evaluate service providers using a structured methodology that combines:
- In-depth client interviews and ratings
- Comprehensive project details
- Market presence
- Portfolio examples and industry recognition
This data powers tools like the Leaders Matrix, which helps you compare agencies directly. Our research team curates rankings by weighing verified reviews most heavily, so the most trusted and experienced providers rise to the top.
Using this unique combination of verified client feedback and provider-supplied insights, Clutch distills the most important details into clear, digestible summaries so you have everything you need to make confident, informed decisions quickly.
We take fraud seriously. Providers who violate our guidelines may face lower rankings, restricted visibility, or removal from the platform altogether.
Clutch’s commitment to transparency is ongoing. We’re constantly refining our systems to protect the integrity of reviews and support you in finding the right agency.
Rollover to see company insights or click a company below for more details.
A Clutch Leaders Matrix provides a broad view of the top-performing companies in a particular service or location. Each company featured in a Leaders Matrix is evaluated based on Focus and Ability to Deliver. The size of each circle indicates that company’s size.
By using verified reviews, focused service details, and real project data, the Leaders Matrix highlights companies that consistently deliver and stand out from the rest. Each company’s position is based on how well they focus on a service area and how consistently they deliver results, helping you make informed, confident decisions. Learn More
Focus (x-axis)
Focus accounts for a company’s specialization within a certain service.
Ability to Deliver (y-axis)
Ability to Deliver considers three criteria:
- Client feedback and reviews
- Work experience and previous projects
- Market presence and reputation in the industry
List of the Top 1 Lille Digital Strategy Firms
-
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Saint-André-lez-Lille, France
Ability to deliver
27.6/40.016.4/20 Reviews5.5/10 Clients & Experience5.8/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Digital Strategy90% Other -
$5,000+$25 - $49 / hr250 - 999Lille, France
Ability to deliver
5.9/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience5.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Digital Strategy70% Other -
$10,000+$50 - $99 / hr10 - 49Lille, France
Ability to deliver
9.2/40.00/20 Reviews3.9/10 Clients & Experience5.3/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Digital Strategy70% Other -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Lille, France
Ability to deliver
5.2/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience5.2/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Digital Strategy80% Other -
Undisclosed$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Lille, France
Ability to deliver
4.6/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience4.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Digital Strategy80% Other -
$1,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Dourges, France
Ability to deliver
4.9/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience4.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Digital Strategy80% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Lille, France
Ability to deliver
4.6/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience4.6/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Digital Strategy80% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Lille, France
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% Digital Strategy50% Other -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr2 - 9Annœullin, France
Ability to deliver
4/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience4/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Digital Strategy90% Other -
$25,000+$50 - $99 / hrFreelancerMorbecque, France
Ability to deliver
4.9/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience4.9/10 Market PresenceService focus
15% Digital Strategy85% Other -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Croix, France
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
35% Digital Strategy65% Other -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Lambersart, France
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Digital Strategy70% Other -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr2 - 9Lille, France
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Digital Strategy70% Other -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Lille, France
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
25% Digital Strategy75% Other -
$5,000+$50 - $99 / hr50 - 249Roubaix, France
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Digital Strategy80% Other -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr50 - 249Lille, France
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Digital Strategy80% Other
Get quotes from the 5 best-fit agencies for your project—in 4 minutes or less.