Top Third Party Outsourced Logistics Companies in Oklahoma City
0 Leaders 10 Contenders
10 Companies
List of the Top Oklahoma City Third Party Outsourced Logistics Companies
Sponsored
-
Featured
What are Featured Providers?
$1,000+Undisclosed50 - 249Serves Oklahoma City, OKServices provided
50% Fulfillment20% Warehousing & Distribution10% Freight forwarding +2 services10% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting10% Supply Chain ManagementSee all 7 projectsEcom Logistics is a third-party logistics provider that offers warehousing, order fulfillment, and shipping services. Across the reviews, approximately 67% of reviewers highlight their flexibility, responsiveness, and reliable communication, while about 33% express concerns about recurring operational issues and customer experience impacts. Their value alignment, budget-friendly pricing, and proactive support are commonly praised, making them a reliable choice for many, but others note room for improvement in operational consistency.
Reviews mention Experienced
Ecom Logistics has received positive feedback highlighting their accuracy, commitment to meeting service level agreements, and effective communication. A client noted their impressive flexibility and supportive nature, emphasizing the company's understanding of unique business needs. The collaboration with Ecom Logistics was marked by timely deliveries and a strong alignment with the client's values, leading to a successful partnership with no significant areas for improvement identified.-
Fulfillment for Travel Accessories Company
5.0 Oct 7, 2026The flexibility, support, and experienced leadership were impressive.
Read Full Review
Was this helpful?
4 of 7 reviews are 5 stars$50,000 – $199,999 avg. project costRead 7 Recent ReviewsReviewed 7 times in the past 6 months
Ecom Logistics has received mixed feedback over the past six months. Clients noted their ability to improve delivery times and offer responsive support, particularly highlighting strong communication and a collaborative approach. However, several reviews pointed out recurring issues with fulfillment accuracy, missed pickups, and billing discrepancies. While some clients expressed satisfaction with the team's dedication and operational improvements, others emphasized the need for more proactive communication and consistent service quality to enhance their overall experience.Was this helpful?
Industry Experience
Ecom Logistics has demonstrated expertise primarily in the Food & Beverage and eCommerce sectors, providing essential logistics and fulfillment services. Feedback reveals a strong positive sentiment in the Food & Beverage industry, highlighting improvements in delivery times and operational efficiency. Conversely, in eCommerce, while some clients praised their support and responsiveness, concerns were raised regarding consistency in order fulfillment and communication. Overall, Ecom Logistics appears well-suited for businesses in Food & Beverage and eCommerce, particularly those prioritizing customer experience and efficient logistics.
Read All ReviewsSelect Industry to see insights
Food & Beverage eCommerce Advertising & marketingWas this helpful?
Average Project Cost Breakdown
Read All ReviewsWhat Clients Have Said
Ecom Logistics has received mixed feedback regarding its cost and value for money. Clients have highlighted that Ecom Logistics offers competitive pricing that aligns with their budgets. However, some reviews noted significant issues with fulfillment accuracy and service reliability, which detracted from the overall value received. While some clients appreciated the initial cost benefits and support, others expressed dissatisfaction with ongoing operational issues that required additional oversight, impacting their perception of value.Was this helpful?
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Serves Oklahoma City, OKServices provided
80% Fulfillment10% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting10% Warehousing & DistributionSee all 4 projectsSHIPHYPE FULFILLMENT is a third-party logistics (3PL) service provider that specializes in fulfillment and inventory management for eCommerce brands. Reviews highlight their professionalism, attention to detail, and effective project management, with 100% positive feedback. Clients appreciate SHIPHYPE's good value for cost, strong communication, and expertise, ranking them in the top 10% of 3PL providers within one network.
Industry Experience
SHIPHYPE FULFILLMENT has received positive feedback across various industries including Consumer Products, eCommerce, and Electronics. Clients commend their expertise in 3PL services, inventory management, and fulfillment processes, noting strengths in professionalism, responsiveness, and attention to detail. The overall sentiment reflects high satisfaction, particularly within the eCommerce sector, where they are recognized for their operational efficiency and strong partnerships. Potential clients in these industries may find SHIPHYPE a valuable fit for their fulfillment needs.
Read All ReviewsSelect Industry to see insights
Consumer products & services Consumer Products eCommerceWas this helpful?
Average Project Cost Breakdown
Read All ReviewsWhat Clients Have Said
Clients have praised SHIPHYPE FULFILLMENT for its competitive pricing and overall value. A proprietor from BIG HUB highlighted that their pricing fit within budget and offered good value for cost. Similarly, the CDD of Starke Sound Inc noted the pricing was budget-friendly and provided substantial value. Overall, feedback indicates a strong sentiment towards affordability and effectiveness, with clients appreciating the balance of cost and quality of service delivered.Was this helpful?
More responsive than most other service providers
Get in TouchSHIPHYPE FULFILLMENT is very responsive
They are a great candidate to start a conversation with. Send them a short message or project inquiry.Was this helpful?
$1,000+< $25 / hr250 - 999Serves Oklahoma City, OKServices provided
60% Fulfillment10% Warehousing & Distribution5% Air Freight +5 services5% Freight forwarding5% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting5% Ocean Freight5% Supply Chain Management5% TruckingSee all 107 projectsAMZ Prep | Best 3PL Provider for FBA & eCommerce offers comprehensive logistics solutions with a focus on inventory management and cross-border operations. The company excels in Customs Clearance Services and Import/Export Brokerage, achieving reduced delivery times and increased order accuracy. With 100% positive feedback, clients commend their professionalism, responsiveness, and deep logistics expertise.
2 of 2 Customs brokerage reviews are 5 stars$10,000 – $49,000 avg. project costRead 2 ReviewsCustoms brokerage PROJECT HIGHLIGHT
Inventory Management Solution for Medical Device Startup
5.0 — AMZ Prep provided inventory management and logistics services for a medical device startup. The team implemented a real-time inventory management system to streamline the client's supply chain Read moreWas this helpful?
Industry Experience
AMZ Prep | Best 3PL Provider for FBA & eCommerce has garnered positive feedback across various industries, particularly retail, eCommerce, and consumer products. Clients have praised its efficient inventory management, reliable shipping, and strong communication. The company excels in handling seasonal peaks and compliance with safety standards, demonstrating significant improvements in order accuracy and fulfillment speed. This makes AMZ Prep | Best 3PL Provider for FBA & eCommerce a suitable partner for businesses in retail and consumer goods seeking scalable logistics solutions.
Read All ReviewsSelect Industry to see insights
eCommerce Beauty & Cosmetics Manufacturing Consulting Education Fitness Healthcare Food & Beverage Wellness & Fitness Consumer products & services Retail Consumer ProductsWas this helpful?
View projects from:
Was this helpful?
$1,000+$25 - $49 / hr10 - 49Serves Oklahoma City, OKServices provided
50% Fulfillment25% Warehousing & Distribution15% Commercial Printing +1 service10% Logistics & Supply Chain ConsultingSee all 7 projectsHARP360 is a logistics and fulfillment company offering services like inventory management, kitting, and print material handling. Reviewers consistently praise their professionalism, responsiveness, and timely delivery. Nearly all clients report high satisfaction, with no significant areas for improvement mentioned. HARP360 maintains a 99.8% success rate, demonstrating their reliability and efficiency in fulfilling client needs.
Reviews mention Exceptional performance
Clients have consistently praised HARP360 for their exceptional performance, highlighting their ability to deliver on time and respond quickly to needs. One client noted, 'HARP has become our one stop shop for most everything we need printed,' emphasizing their comprehensive service offerings. Additionally, their commitment to exceeding expectations is evident, as they were described as always going 'above and beyond with a quick turnaround.' Overall, the sentiment reflects a high level of satisfaction and trust in HARP360's capabilities.-
Print Design & Commercial Printing for Law Firm
5.0 Oct 29, 2025Always have gone above and beyond with a quick turnaround.
Read Full Review
Was this helpful?
Industry Experience
HARP360 has demonstrated expertise across various industries including real estate, non-profit, business services, legal, advertising & marketing, and manufacturing. Clients consistently highlight their strengths in project management, responsiveness, and high-quality deliverables. In the real estate and non-profit sectors, they excel in logistical support and marketing fulfillment, while in business services and manufacturing, they offer comprehensive warehousing and order fulfillment solutions. Overall, HARP360 receives positive feedback for their adaptable services, making them a suitable partner across diverse industry needs.
Read All ReviewsSelect Industry to see insights
Non-profit Legal Real estate Business services ManufacturingWas this helpful?
Average Project Cost Breakdown
Read All ReviewsWhat Clients Have Said
Clients consistently note that HARP360 offers good value for cost, with several stating their pricing fits within budget constraints. One client highlighted that HARP360's pricing was a key factor in their selection, while another emphasized the excellent service relative to the price paid. Overall, the sentiment is positive, with clients appreciating the quality of work and responsiveness, indicating that they perceive HARP360 as a cost-effective solution for their needs.Was this helpful?
More responsive than most other service providers
Get in TouchHARP360 is very responsive
They are a great candidate to start a conversation with. Send them a short message or project inquiry.Was this helpful?
-
-
Undisclosed< $25 / hr10 - 49Oklahoma City, OK
Services provided
100% Warehousing & DistributionHeadquartered in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, Ray Albright Steel Products is a Warehousing & Distribution company. Their services include Warehousing & Distribution.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed50 - 249Oklahoma City, OK
Services provided
50% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting50% TruckingMidsize Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting and Trucking company TBS Factoring Service, LLC, is in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma. Their services include Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting and Trucking.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed50 - 249Oklahoma City, OK
Services provided
50% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting50% TruckingEmrick's Van & Storage, a Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting and Trucking company, was established in 1904. The agency offers Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting and Trucking.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Oklahoma City, OK
Services provided
50% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting50% TruckingSpeedy Delivery, a small Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting and Trucking company, is located in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma. Their services include Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting and Trucking.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Oklahoma City, OK
Services provided
50% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting50% TruckingDugan Trucking is a small Oklahoma City, Oklahoma-based Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting and Trucking company. The team specializes in Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting and Trucking.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed50 - 249Oklahoma City, OK
Services provided
20% Business Consulting20% Corporate Training & Coaching20% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting +3 services20% Web Development10% Engineering10% IT Managed ServicesKeyBridge Technologies, Inc is a web development firm. They were founded in 2002, and their services include Web Development and Business Consulting.
Read more -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Oklahoma City, OK
Services provided
50% Print Design20% Fulfillment10% Branding +2 services10% Logo10% Marketing StrategyROBYN Promotions is an Oklahoma City, Oklahoma-based print design agency. The team offers Print Design and Fulfillment.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Blanchard, OK
Services provided
70% Trucking30% Freight forwardingNebraska Coast is a Trucking company founded in 1981. Their team provides Trucking and Freight forwarding.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Minco, OK
Services provided
35% Rail Freight35% Trucking30% Warehousing & DistributionFitzgerald Trucking, Inc is a Rail Freight company. Founded in 1937, the team focuses on Rail Freight and Trucking. The agency is in Minco, Oklahoma.
Read more -
UndisclosedUndisclosed50 - 249Midwest City, OK
Services provided
40% Contract Manufacturing30% Product Design10% Engineering +3 services10% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting5% IT Managed Services5% Warehousing & DistributionParts Life, Inc. Is a midsize Contract Manufacturing company headquartered in Moorestown, New Jersey and Midwest City, Oklahoma. The team focuses on Contract Manufacturing and Product Design.
Read moreSee All Locations (2)Midwest City, OK
2601 Liberty Parkway Suite 90
Midwest City, OK 73110405-669-8810
Was this helpful?
Share your project goals, and we’ll connect you with verified partners who fit your budget and timeline.
Get My MatchesTell us what you need — we’ll match you with top agencies and their real-time quotes in minutes.
Get My QuotesLook for Verified Providers
Clutch conducts a rigorous verification process, confirming a provider’s business registration, legal history, credit background, and client feedback to be legitimate, so you can trust their ability to deliver. Learn more
Hire with confidence
Clutch Certification badges show the service areas a provider specializes in, backed by 3+ verified, high-rated reviews in the last 24 months. Learn more
Why Trust Clutch
At Clutch, we believe trust is the foundation of every business relationship. Our mission is to help buyers make confident, data-backed decisions informed by real client experiences.
Every review on Clutch undergoes a rigorous, human-led verification process to make sure it’s valid. Our team of specialists confirms the identity of each reviewer, ensures the project is legitimate, and only publishes reviews that meet our strict criteria.
Verification doesn’t stop at the point of publication. Our Trust & Safety team routinely audits older reviews against our guidelines. When reviews fall short of our standards, we remove them.
We evaluate service providers using a structured methodology that combines:
- In-depth client interviews and ratings
- Comprehensive project details
- Market presence
- Portfolio examples and industry recognition
This data powers tools like the Leaders Matrix, which helps you compare agencies directly. Our research team curates rankings by weighing verified reviews most heavily, so the most trusted and experienced providers rise to the top.
Using this unique combination of verified client feedback and provider-supplied insights, Clutch distills the most important details into clear, digestible summaries so you have everything you need to make confident, informed decisions quickly.
We take fraud seriously. Providers who violate our guidelines may face lower rankings, restricted visibility, or removal from the platform altogether.
Clutch’s commitment to transparency is ongoing. We’re constantly refining our systems to protect the integrity of reviews and support you in finding the right agency.
Rollover to see company insights or click a company below for more details.
A Clutch Leaders Matrix provides a broad view of the top-performing companies in a particular service or location. Each company featured in a Leaders Matrix is evaluated based on Focus and Ability to Deliver. The size of each circle indicates that company’s size.
By using verified reviews, focused service details, and real project data, the Leaders Matrix highlights companies that consistently deliver and stand out from the rest. Each company’s position is based on how well they focus on a service area and how consistently they deliver results, helping you make informed, confident decisions. Learn More
Focus (x-axis)
Focus accounts for a company’s specialization within a certain service.
Ability to Deliver (y-axis)
Ability to Deliver considers three criteria:
- Client feedback and reviews
- Work experience and previous projects
- Market presence and reputation in the industry
List of the Top Oklahoma City Third Party Outsourced Logistics Companies
-
Undisclosed< $25 / hr10 - 49Oklahoma City, OK
Ability to deliver
3.7/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience3.7/10 Market PresenceService focus
100% Warehousing & Distribution -
UndisclosedUndisclosed50 - 249Oklahoma City, OK
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting50% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed50 - 249Oklahoma City, OK
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting50% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Oklahoma City, OK
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting50% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Oklahoma City, OK
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
50% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting50% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed50 - 249Oklahoma City, OK
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting80% Other -
$5,000+$100 - $149 / hr10 - 49Oklahoma City, OK
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
20% Fulfillment80% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Blanchard, OK
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Freight forwarding70% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed2 - 9Minco, OK
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
30% Warehousing & Distribution70% Other -
UndisclosedUndisclosed50 - 249Midwest City, OK
Ability to deliver
0/40.00/20 Reviews0/10 Clients & Experience0/10 Market PresenceService focus
10% Logistics & Supply Chain Consulting5% Warehousing & Distribution85% Other
Get quotes from the 5 best-fit agencies for your project—in 4 minutes or less.