• My Tools
Country: United States
State: Illinois
City: Chicago
Industry: Legal Cannabis

Best Digital Design Firms for Legal Cannabis Companies in Chicago

    Featured Providers

    What are Featured Providers?
  • Agency Partner Interactive LLC

    Agency Partner Interactive LLC

    Discover Your Competitive Advantage

    $5,000+
    $50 - $99 / hr
    50 - 249
    Dallas, TX
    Service Focus

    "Overall, they took the time to understand what we were trying to build and how to ensure a great customer experience."

    • Founder & CEO, Lilli Health
  • DHNN™

    DHNN™

    High-end UX/UI Design & Development Services📱🚀

    $25,000+
    $50 - $99 / hr
    50 - 249
    BEV, Argentina
    Service Focus

    "We're impressed with their efficiency, quality, and elegance."

    • Communications Manager, KLIMBER
  • Fivecube Agency

    Fivecube Agency

    🟩 Design & Development: Web, Mobile, SaaS

    $10,000+
    $50 - $99 / hr
    50 - 249
    L'viv, Ukraine
    Service Focus

    "They have a very responsive delivery and management team."

    • Founder, Business Development Company
  • Concentric Design

    Concentric Design

    Good design means good business.

    $1,000+
    $100 - $149 / hr
    2 - 9
    Chicago, IL
    Service Focus

    "They did a great job interpreting our needs and creating a website that addressed them."

    • Director of Marketing, The Harris Poll
  • Hristov Development

    Hristov Development

    We help tech startups develop their products

    $5,000+
    $25 - $49 / hr
    10 - 49
    Chicago, IL
    Service Focus

    "The way they understood our company and clients' needs was impressive."

    • Product Manager, Cylindo
  • Famous Victory

    Famous Victory

    Recognition reigns.

    $10,000+
    $150 - $199 / hr
    2 - 9
    Oak Park, IL
    Service Focus

    “Their work was exceptional and exceeded my expectations.”

    • Director of Operations, CPH Insurance
  • Need help selecting a company? Let our team create a custom shortlist for you

    Request a Free Shortlist
  • Square Waves

    Square Waves

    Expressing the passion behind every brand

    $10,000+
    $50 - $99 / hr
    2 - 9
    St. Charles, IL
    Service Focus

    "They were great communicators who kept everyone in the loop during the process."

    • CEO, SmartSource
  • McMillan & Phillips

    McMillan & Phillips

    Data-Driven Delicious Design

    $5,000+
    $100 - $149 / hr
    10 - 49
    Chicago, IL
    Service Focus

    "They stay focused on the targets we've set and always deliver results on time, as promised."

    • Marketing Director, TOK Commercial
  • TopOut Group

    TopOut Group

    We top out your digital marketing.

    $10,000+
    $150 - $199 / hr
    2 - 9
    Chicago, IL
    Service Focus

    "TopOut Group listened attentively and found the right solutions to my problems."

    • Performance Artist, Personal Website Project
  • Satellite Agency

    Satellite Agency

    Strategic Branding for Creative Entrepreneurs

    $10,000+
    $100 - $149 / hr
    2 - 9
    Chicago, IL
    Service Focus

    Founded in 2006, Satellite is a Chicago based design agency creating epic cinematic brands for: Hotel & Restaurant, Spirits & Beverage, Cannabis, Fashion, and Tech industries. Our clients are…

    More

  • Also Known As

    Also Known As

    Also Known As is a design studio.

    $5,000+
    $150 - $199 / hr
    2 - 9
    Chicago, IL
    Service Focus

    We focus on building brand experiences for the cannabis industry.

  • PURRFECSHUN Designs

    PURRFECSHUN Designs

    "Be Professional But Be Real!"

    $5,000+
    $150 - $199 / hr
    2 - 9
    Chicago, IL
    Service Focus

    The services of PURRFECSHUN Designs offered are unique, crazy, and attractive and will blow your head off. I am not just cool, I am creatively cool and the creative bug bit me more severely than any…

    More

  • Symboliq Media

    Symboliq Media

    Symboliq is a client-centric design agency

    $5,000+
    $100 - $149 / hr
    2 - 9
    St. Charles, IL
    Service Focus

    Symboliq is a client-centric design agency specializing in branding, website design, and social media management.

    WE BELIEVE GREAT BRANDS HAPPEN THROUGH INTENTIONALITY

    We are symboliq, a digital…

    More

Let our team find the right match for you.

Request a Free Shortlist

Something went wrong. Please try again.